Skip to main content
Text size:

Libraries

Libraries - Points :: Tabular Data View

Available interactive views: · Dynamic Map (Flash)  · Dynamic Map (HTML5)  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for Libraries - Points.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Library VisitsLibrary Uses
Libraries - Points
Total visits
(2013)
Active borrowers
(2013)
PC Sessions
(2013)
Loans
(2013)
29 rows  
Henbury Library Metadata4046419511055534673
Lawrence Weston Library Metadata330412323841973
Avonmouth Library Metadata33722597635368
Horfield Library Metadata412931969760232212
Westbury Library Metadata755874172624882746
Sea Mills Library Metadata257861438382630082
Hillfields Library Metadata1514243328117478
Cheltenham Road Library Metadata360531953438930362
Redland Library Metadata10364249322160069137
St George Library Metadata5276226281188145463
Clifton Library Metadata338412328492328380
Wick Road Library Metadata697792263503452899
Marksbury Road Library Metadata19434919222717318
Filwood Library Metadata31897873643117615
Stockwood Library Metadata426361430562432155
Eastville Library Metadata210911163271320051
Central Library Metadata60348221869104847315972
Southmead Library Metadata327891561857027067
Bishopsworth Library Metadata361251543743236539
Knowle Library Metadata10722531701371157379
Shirehampton Library Metadata21537861157018315
Fishponds Library Metadata7303632151361559755
St Pauls Library Metadata13980900199511264
Henleaze Library Metadata180562875213543193140
Whitchurch Library Metadata460271655366531079
Bedminster Library Metadata134713604333640100100
Hartcliffe Library Metadata33542967670114662
Junction 3 Library Metadata11479340512072652771
Bristol Metadata7192529791175150927
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0