Skip to main content
Text size:

Acorn Segmentation 2015

LSOA11 :: Tabular Data View

Available interactive views: · Profile Map Report  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for LSOA11.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Acorn Groups 2015
LSOA11
E Career Climbers
(2015)
F Countryside Communities
(2015)
G Successful Suburbs
(2015)
H Steady Neighbourhoods
(2015)
I Comfortable Seniors
(2015)
J Starting Out
(2015)
K Student Life
(2015)
L Modest Means
(2015)
M Striving Families
(2015)
N Poorer Pensioners
(2015)
O Young Hardship
(2015)
P Struggling Estates
(2015)
Q Difficult Circumstances
(2015)
R Not Private Households
(2015)
264 rows 
Mina Road Metadata0.050.000.01.080.0089.50.000.000.02.542.054.80.000.00
St Agnes Metadata1.140.000.10.000.0020.124.410.000.00.004.8243.26.220.00
Cromwell Road Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.05.350.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Upper Montpelier Metadata37.760.000.00.000.001.31.660.000.00.003.416.74.150.00
Lower Montpelier Metadata35.830.000.00.000.0014.131.940.000.00.000.008.70.000.00
Ashley Hill Metadata5.280.000.06.160.0018.00.000.000.00.390.000.00.000.00
Shirehampton Centre Metadata2.700.001.30.006.490.60.0019.1513.016.970.0014.617.100.00
Barrow Hill Metadata0.600.003.24.490.005.40.007.0458.511.395.233.80.000.27
Shirehampton Portway Metadata0.000.0035.117.500.914.50.0027.808.60.000.000.00.000.00
Woodwell Road Metadata0.000.007.010.070.778.20.0036.3320.76.022.980.04.470.00
Avonmouth Docks Metadata0.000.000.02.250.001.70.0060.1912.34.8612.910.05.810.00
Lawrence Weston West Metadata0.000.000.00.000.060.00.008.0320.449.590.630.021.250.00
Kingsweston Avenue Metadata0.000.000.09.450.000.00.0028.4011.39.140.003.737.980.00
Avonmouth Village Metadata0.000.000.015.480.000.00.0011.9655.113.110.000.00.124.25
Parson Street Metadata4.780.000.25.630.0038.60.0033.680.00.0011.883.20.001.96
Ashton Vale Metadata0.000.000.011.191.380.00.0046.1024.813.321.380.60.001.26
Bedminster Road Metadata0.510.000.023.570.0010.10.0024.1916.01.8712.210.011.580.00
Luckwell Road Metadata0.000.000.016.890.0077.80.002.150.00.000.000.00.000.00
Chessel Street Metadata1.400.000.04.080.0087.21.680.000.02.573.070.00.000.00
Winterstoke Road Metadata0.000.000.049.170.000.00.0017.980.00.000.000.00.000.00
Seymour Road Metadata5.260.000.04.510.0033.51.730.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Cricket Ground Metadata1.630.000.00.000.006.88.740.000.00.000.000.00.0014.35
Ashley Down Metadata34.370.000.03.940.0025.90.000.000.00.000.004.10.000.00
Memorial Stadium Metadata0.000.000.036.380.0049.96.550.000.00.001.000.00.000.00
Bishop Road Metadata1.870.000.05.030.0020.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.52
Somerville Road Metadata1.540.000.00.000.001.52.830.000.04.760.000.00.000.00
St Bonaventures Metadata1.220.000.011.880.0011.20.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Radnor Road Metadata15.540.000.022.370.0044.94.560.000.00.000.001.70.000.00
Highridge Common Metadata0.000.000.910.897.871.70.0016.2013.611.872.6232.00.000.00
Four Acres Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.002.220.335.2835.236.990.00
Sherrin Way Metadata0.000.000.00.000.004.00.009.082.232.064.5838.49.660.00
Ilchester Crescent Metadata0.000.000.027.220.000.00.0038.5912.91.4919.840.00.000.00
Bedminster Down Metadata0.000.000.036.990.382.60.0019.8334.85.420.000.00.000.00
Bridgwater Road Metadata0.000.007.241.5811.880.00.002.9416.40.780.000.00.000.00
Kings Head Park Metadata0.000.001.259.220.000.50.002.8222.20.000.001.66.715.72
Highridge Metadata0.000.000.01.350.880.00.0017.2027.07.340.008.737.520.00
Allison Road Metadata0.000.000.036.452.924.80.0036.857.71.460.000.00.405.18
Birchwood Road Metadata0.000.000.017.630.004.80.0070.537.10.000.000.00.000.00
Manworthy Road Metadata0.000.002.312.700.0046.60.0023.0715.30.000.000.00.000.00
Broomhill Road Metadata0.190.001.73.260.000.80.0032.1818.86.970.190.030.770.00
School Road Metadata8.160.001.426.501.2722.50.007.930.014.2214.670.00.000.00
Newbridge Road Metadata0.000.000.027.880.0066.60.004.610.00.000.920.00.000.00
St Annes Park Metadata12.530.000.00.000.000.00.000.0049.62.383.2020.611.720.00
Wootton Road Metadata25.190.000.07.470.0019.50.008.5517.50.0011.200.04.340.00
Sandy Park Road Metadata1.780.000.07.870.0081.60.000.000.00.007.760.00.000.95
Sandholme Road Metadata0.000.000.022.310.0042.60.0010.033.80.007.1614.10.000.00
Bath Road Metadata7.000.001.932.840.0032.20.001.870.00.005.130.00.000.00
Kensington Park Metadata1.610.000.048.630.0035.30.007.640.00.005.220.01.490.12
Callington Road Metadata6.360.002.522.650.006.40.0019.120.00.000.612.70.000.00
Hicks Gate Metadata0.000.004.80.891.300.00.003.0142.612.730.680.015.610.00
Eldonwall Metadata3.030.000.029.430.0021.20.005.899.63.0311.503.213.150.00
Woodland Road Metadata9.740.000.00.000.000.076.640.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Kingsdown Parade Metadata3.450.000.00.000.000.018.000.000.00.000.001.40.000.00
City Centre and Queens Square Metadata0.230.000.00.000.000.052.630.000.00.000.0011.76.382.33
University Metadata6.370.000.00.000.000.077.250.000.03.520.000.00.000.00
Clifton Down Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.0021.19
Clifton College Metadata2.990.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.02.540.000.01.720.00
Clifton Central Metadata8.590.000.00.002.050.019.880.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Clifton Village Metadata0.000.000.00.001.720.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.12
Hotwells Metadata5.420.000.00.000.000.92.970.000.01.430.006.89.080.00
Cliftonwood Metadata24.150.000.00.000.004.80.000.000.00.000.0012.713.190.00
Hotwells East Metadata27.720.000.00.000.007.510.710.000.00.001.110.00.000.00
Oakfield Grove Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.019.970.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Alma Road Metadata7.320.000.00.000.000.021.460.000.00.950.000.00.000.00
Whatley Road Metadata2.210.000.00.000.000.019.820.000.00.000.000.00.000.17
Queens Road Metadata1.050.000.00.000.000.04.260.000.01.170.000.00.000.00
Lower Clifton Hill Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.035.670.000.02.370.000.00.000.00
Worral Road Metadata2.750.000.00.003.791.60.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Cotham Park Metadata4.290.000.00.000.000.06.830.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Cotham Hill Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.032.690.000.00.840.000.00.004.16
Lower Redland Road Metadata0.500.000.00.000.000.611.480.000.00.600.000.00.000.00
Clyde Road Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.07.780.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Redland Grove Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.03.780.000.00.000.000.00.001.98
Kensington Road Metadata0.360.000.00.000.000.063.010.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Cotham Brow Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.036.190.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Chelsea Park Metadata0.000.000.024.500.007.40.000.000.80.0055.809.91.690.00
Gilbert Road Metadata0.000.000.06.150.0020.21.443.660.06.2655.011.32.273.71
Church Road Metadata0.000.000.00.000.0052.38.800.000.01.4736.301.10.000.00
Netham Metadata4.000.000.00.000.0040.213.610.000.00.0041.120.01.100.00
St Marks Road Metadata0.000.000.00.000.0013.37.8319.560.01.6143.8213.60.240.00
Robertson Road Metadata0.000.000.026.440.0033.30.000.000.00.0026.3513.90.000.00
Whitehall Metadata0.000.000.09.230.0061.80.000.007.20.0021.030.70.000.00
Whitefield Fishponds Metadata3.010.003.229.250.0020.50.003.422.14.835.4215.311.200.00
Fishponds Road Metadata16.010.000.018.600.0032.58.730.001.70.0021.020.00.000.00
Upper Eastville Metadata6.500.004.232.670.0021.40.001.130.00.0025.150.00.000.00
Greenbank Metadata0.000.000.00.000.0015.214.100.000.06.0938.2415.111.230.00
Eastville Park Metadata0.000.0034.89.560.004.30.310.000.00.0033.030.016.050.00
Rose Green Metadata7.390.000.045.140.0021.00.0014.420.03.740.000.08.300.00
Stapleton Metadata13.900.0017.18.790.004.50.0012.350.00.000.000.00.000.00
Wedmore Vale Metadata0.000.000.08.480.000.00.000.0056.20.000.0020.80.000.00
Novers Metadata0.000.000.00.770.000.00.0045.8138.13.660.0011.70.000.00
Inns Court Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0025.97.140.0016.450.570.00
Filwood Broadway Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.009.88.630.1355.326.160.00
Leinster Avenue Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0051.74.962.5540.80.000.00
Throgmorton Road Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.003.65.650.8178.411.560.00
Glyn Vale Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0031.80.000.0068.20.000.00
Ilminster Avenue West Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.03.570.0076.819.670.00
Oldbury Court Metadata0.000.004.89.731.6812.80.0013.890.016.911.282.10.000.00
Broomhill Metadata0.050.006.421.692.079.611.232.7221.85.075.400.03.050.00
Blackberry Hill Metadata0.360.003.322.022.3922.86.1514.981.47.228.591.36.440.00
Gill Avenue Metadata0.000.000.30.000.000.00.000.0016.84.542.5126.548.810.56
Fishponds Metadata0.620.0010.520.7714.8614.44.874.098.31.4010.720.09.430.00
Downend West Metadata2.380.008.816.2412.6419.70.000.8313.20.002.160.00.000.00
Staple Hill Road North Metadata0.780.002.430.501.7454.70.001.561.33.540.003.50.000.00
Fulford Road North Metadata0.000.001.91.850.990.00.000.0016.34.620.7338.435.220.00
Whitchurch Lane Metadata0.520.000.00.000.000.00.005.6127.08.440.0017.840.590.00
Withywood Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0062.38.150.0014.814.720.00
Fair Furlong Metadata0.000.000.01.202.140.00.000.0039.05.730.5032.611.597.18
Bishport Avenue West Metadata0.230.000.09.414.130.00.000.2329.214.770.0014.527.540.00
Imperial Park Metadata31.170.000.053.936.980.00.005.220.00.000.000.00.000.00
Headley Park Metadata0.000.001.548.640.008.80.0041.130.00.000.000.00.000.00
Whitchurch Road Metadata0.000.000.040.250.729.80.009.5414.88.241.237.70.000.00
Brentry West Metadata0.002.283.312.404.254.80.0024.0317.99.290.001.48.635.69
Henbury Metadata0.000.000.011.643.930.00.003.8810.63.728.0718.140.090.00
Brentry East Metadata3.780.005.10.000.0016.50.6410.6425.18.846.134.44.470.00
Crow Lane Metadata0.000.007.00.000.000.00.000.003.64.3511.522.968.260.74
Hengrove Park Metadata0.000.000.076.300.000.00.0017.630.00.002.120.00.003.95
Hengrove West Metadata0.000.000.014.600.000.00.0014.3730.58.661.6220.110.160.00
Two Acres Metadata0.000.000.022.660.008.30.0013.9835.21.845.532.36.783.36
Wharnecliffe Gardens Metadata0.000.000.01.590.000.00.008.3625.312.9828.0418.45.250.00
Fortfield West Metadata0.004.3922.320.3829.230.00.009.330.01.250.000.20.000.00
Fortfield East Metadata0.000.003.615.3630.109.50.0013.6923.50.000.004.30.000.00
Hengrove Lane Metadata0.000.000.046.620.000.10.0039.930.00.853.412.36.750.00
Hengrove East Metadata0.000.009.946.4113.830.00.0011.486.30.000.000.00.000.00
Golden Hill Metadata0.000.000.06.750.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Henleaze West Metadata1.740.000.00.005.4310.50.000.000.04.900.000.00.003.15
West Broadway Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Henleaze North Metadata0.580.008.91.230.003.50.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
North View Metadata2.280.000.00.000.003.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.004.24
Henleaze South Metadata0.000.000.00.003.760.00.000.000.02.620.000.00.000.00
Westbury Park North Metadata2.870.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.01.800.000.00.000.00
Hillfields West Metadata0.000.002.448.730.0013.80.007.5814.60.007.770.00.000.00
Mayfield Park Metadata0.000.000.036.700.0026.70.002.7230.01.792.100.00.000.00
Lodge Hill Metadata0.000.000.012.000.000.00.0013.8465.91.853.172.60.000.00
Speedwell Metadata3.040.000.020.770.008.80.007.145.96.4533.6314.20.050.00
Chester Park Metadata0.090.000.822.470.0024.50.0021.690.00.0022.292.95.150.00
Hillfields North Metadata0.000.000.024.030.000.00.000.0040.56.014.5721.63.280.00
Sheridan Road Metadata5.050.000.00.000.0013.20.000.0010.64.3131.5925.210.100.00
Monks Park Metadata0.000.002.914.480.0016.20.005.725.311.950.000.00.001.35
Filton Road Metadata5.990.000.018.600.0016.91.267.369.25.9917.762.80.630.00
Manor Farm Metadata2.990.002.611.430.007.50.005.3910.10.000.784.65.860.00
Keys Avenue Metadata14.240.000.022.170.0056.24.250.002.60.000.520.00.000.00
Wessex Avenue Metadata18.700.000.034.540.0032.50.002.020.00.001.280.03.830.00
Horfield Common Metadata0.000.000.010.960.000.00.000.664.10.008.790.048.950.00
Wellington Hill Metadata7.120.000.06.660.0025.132.850.000.00.000.000.00.000.85
Lawrence Weston Parade Metadata0.730.000.00.000.000.40.006.345.915.493.6016.251.400.00
Lawrence Weston South Metadata0.000.006.60.000.000.00.000.9315.10.000.0016.461.000.00
Lawrence Weston East Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.0013.4232.033.054.840.014.072.62
Coombe Dingle East Metadata0.000.000.017.010.002.40.005.9624.65.030.002.00.000.00
Coombe Dingle West Metadata0.000.0010.819.660.006.10.002.0732.22.550.000.00.000.00
Sea Mills South Metadata0.000.000.08.330.002.80.002.3244.915.640.0019.92.240.00
Sea Mills North Metadata0.000.002.025.283.384.00.006.7613.14.941.7527.10.000.00
Red Lion Hill Metadata3.460.002.641.810.706.60.000.0013.610.760.000.00.000.00
Knowle Park Metadata0.000.000.055.101.630.00.000.0034.45.823.070.00.000.00
Ilminster Avenue East Metadata0.000.000.03.580.000.00.000.0041.13.240.0045.66.470.00
Upper Knowle Metadata10.950.000.036.360.0031.50.006.530.03.150.000.00.000.00
Redcatch Metadata1.660.000.077.420.0011.30.000.000.00.003.440.00.000.00
Broadwalk Metadata0.000.000.030.500.006.90.001.8954.50.630.000.02.700.00
Talbot Hill Metadata1.810.000.043.491.4537.20.000.000.00.000.060.00.000.00
Easton Road Metadata0.000.000.00.000.001.12.440.000.00.9018.8138.937.810.00
St Judes Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.010.860.002.11.5119.5847.118.840.00
Stapleton Road Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.019.144.560.01.8637.4532.74.310.00
St Philips Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.390.000.01.164.4246.447.660.00
Filton Avenue North Metadata2.080.000.00.000.000.00.004.6315.04.0725.8623.125.250.00
Lockleaze North Metadata5.690.004.84.320.004.30.380.0051.312.750.0010.04.601.86
Filton Avenue South Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0072.62.975.5116.00.002.91
Horfield Sports Ground Metadata0.000.000.011.810.0042.00.008.7530.20.000.007.20.000.00
Lockleaze South Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.913.1568.72.520.003.321.430.00
Muller Road Metadata0.000.000.023.510.0016.60.002.6132.65.299.787.70.001.82
Eastgate Metadata0.000.004.973.840.008.40.009.690.00.000.190.00.000.00
Cranbrook Road Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.01.890.000.00.000.00
Westbury Park South Metadata4.980.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Berkeley Road South Metadata4.810.000.00.000.000.02.970.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Redland Court Road Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Zetland Road Metadata10.620.000.00.000.000.03.050.000.00.000.000.00.001.46
St Andrews Park Metadata8.570.000.00.000.000.023.790.000.02.110.000.00.000.00
Manor Park Metadata7.260.000.00.001.100.013.380.000.00.000.000.00.005.02
Two Mile Hill East Metadata3.710.000.04.730.0031.23.3121.846.10.7424.973.40.000.00
Burchells Green Metadata0.000.000.035.550.006.30.005.4037.80.005.150.07.160.00
Two Mile Hill West Metadata0.000.000.032.270.0022.30.0026.724.31.6612.180.60.000.00
Kingsway Metadata0.000.000.046.410.000.00.0013.9323.17.194.362.22.760.00
Crews Hole Metadata27.480.005.637.400.0023.30.004.580.01.600.000.00.000.00
Nags Head Hill Metadata0.000.000.936.992.4025.81.9718.190.00.6213.130.00.000.00
Bryants Hill Metadata0.000.000.054.410.1314.70.0014.600.02.996.570.01.190.00
Conham Valley Metadata0.000.001.681.930.001.70.0010.500.00.000.000.00.000.00
Redfield Metadata0.000.000.00.000.0040.32.160.000.02.6537.287.79.940.00
West St George Metadata0.000.000.032.550.0013.30.0027.252.20.0015.910.02.406.41
Clouds Hill Metadata0.000.000.028.491.4415.70.000.000.013.6129.243.28.300.00
St Georges Park Metadata1.480.000.02.680.0037.618.793.250.00.0033.370.00.002.79
Whiteway Metadata0.000.000.06.080.001.20.0016.8928.10.555.2237.24.800.00
Plummers Hill Metadata1.050.000.016.640.0018.50.0015.4720.82.6216.520.67.800.00
East St George Metadata0.000.000.018.300.0027.70.0014.7413.15.0421.070.00.000.00
Trymside Metadata0.000.000.06.303.210.00.0013.8116.61.604.6449.04.870.00
Southmead Central Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.07.564.9267.719.790.00
Southmead East Metadata10.200.000.00.001.555.20.003.2643.313.176.0315.61.750.00
Southmead West Metadata0.000.000.07.127.182.70.000.0051.710.873.542.76.152.77
Fonthill Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0034.40.0023.5837.74.320.00
Charlton Mead Metadata7.320.0017.719.105.6733.90.005.810.00.000.000.00.000.00
Southmead North Metadata0.000.002.70.000.006.80.008.3951.722.183.421.40.840.00
Bower Ashton Metadata15.400.000.07.100.0028.90.005.800.011.062.060.012.690.81
Hamilton Road Metadata18.110.000.06.170.0041.90.000.000.00.000.000.01.652.00
Stackpool Road Metadata14.500.000.00.000.0071.50.000.000.03.720.000.00.000.00
Coronation Road West Metadata1.630.000.00.000.0054.60.000.000.02.740.000.020.866.32
Ashton Metadata7.530.000.746.990.8223.31.940.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Coronation Road East Metadata19.560.000.00.000.0053.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Stockwood Lane North Metadata0.004.965.757.894.960.00.0015.237.10.000.000.00.000.00
Burnbush Hill Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0039.518.811.840.039.890.00
Woodleigh Gardens Metadata0.000.002.444.160.0016.90.005.153.75.925.418.75.000.00
The Coots Metadata0.000.000.067.3012.720.00.002.620.08.580.000.00.000.00
Burnbush Metadata0.000.000.04.926.140.00.003.3042.117.1310.912.612.900.00
Stockwood Lane South Metadata3.057.737.231.4213.280.00.007.0418.30.370.000.00.000.00
Hazelbury Metadata0.000.009.227.280.000.00.005.212.72.360.000.03.622.09
Sneyd Park and the Downs Metadata14.630.003.30.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.003.16
Rockleaze Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.023.120.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Stoke Bishop North Metadata0.000.005.20.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Stoke Bishop South Metadata4.000.000.01.920.000.80.000.000.06.930.000.00.003.46
Old Sneed Park Metadata2.800.002.20.002.020.00.000.000.50.000.000.00.000.00
University Halls Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.053.910.000.00.000.000.00.001.96
Canford Park Metadata0.000.000.00.001.370.00.000.000.00.560.000.00.000.00
Canford Lane Metadata0.000.000.00.002.090.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
Elmlea Metadata0.000.000.00.009.770.011.430.000.06.750.000.00.005.69
Henbury Hill Metadata6.620.0017.60.000.000.00.002.120.00.000.000.00.000.61
Westbury Village Metadata14.850.001.00.000.0016.50.000.000.02.510.000.00.000.00
Lake Road Metadata0.000.004.21.741.1812.40.000.005.321.430.000.010.620.00
Westbury North Metadata1.690.000.07.790.006.00.000.000.05.910.000.02.869.09
Tanorth Road Metadata0.000.0033.329.471.532.30.0029.870.00.000.000.00.000.00
Court Farm Road Metadata0.000.000.063.910.000.00.0027.090.00.000.000.00.000.00
Whitchurch Metadata0.003.5917.833.0214.370.70.0014.980.00.000.000.00.000.00
Hareclive Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0012.12.060.0030.755.140.00
Bishport Avenue East Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0012.32.010.0048.537.150.00
Marksbury Road Metadata14.920.000.00.000.000.00.000.0035.80.0012.6217.918.830.00
Lower Totterdown Metadata11.490.000.00.000.0022.019.300.000.02.5613.522.422.220.00
Upper Totterdown Metadata4.630.000.00.000.0091.70.000.000.00.002.700.00.970.00
Wells Road Metadata7.020.000.00.000.0060.114.320.000.00.006.790.02.660.00
Windmill Hill West Metadata14.660.000.00.000.0075.30.000.000.00.000.002.77.330.00
Windmill Hill East Metadata0.000.000.020.950.0056.90.000.000.00.006.540.08.550.00
Victoria Park Metadata0.000.000.023.950.0068.40.003.510.00.003.800.00.000.00
St Johns Lane Metadata0.000.000.00.000.0023.23.832.7241.12.6222.523.60.450.00
Bishport Avenue Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.007.11.587.187.876.350.00
Whitchurch Park West Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.0027.5950.32.460.000.019.700.00
Blaise Metadata2.581.2130.10.000.001.30.007.894.40.0010.631.69.790.00
Crow Lane South Metadata0.000.000.00.000.004.50.0011.6036.715.706.342.217.810.00
East Hillfields Metadata0.000.000.00.000.003.80.001.4959.63.572.6117.711.190.00
Staple Hill Road South Metadata0.000.000.034.982.2135.50.0014.135.80.007.400.00.000.00
St James Barton Metadata1.460.000.00.000.000.072.370.000.00.000.001.69.700.96
Brandon Hill Metadata3.110.000.00.000.000.076.200.000.00.000.001.74.780.69
The Centre Metadata0.170.000.00.000.000.058.280.000.00.000.000.00.000.00
St Pauls Portland Square Metadata7.590.000.00.000.000.024.660.000.00.000.8731.89.640.08
St Pauls City Road Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.041.340.000.00.000.0033.617.410.00
Spike Island Metadata40.150.000.04.860.000.00.670.000.03.690.006.62.680.00
The Dings Metadata22.070.000.00.000.006.936.360.000.00.006.7319.07.631.32
Old Market and Temple Meads Metadata0.000.000.00.002.740.078.800.000.00.000.000.017.630.00
Redcliffe North Metadata8.260.000.00.000.000.020.510.000.00.000.001.20.005.02
Barton Hill Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.014.410.000.03.0211.1913.058.410.00
Cabot Circus Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.039.210.000.02.130.0025.631.691.36
Bedminster East Metadata43.690.000.00.000.000.035.710.000.00.002.172.211.154.18
Bedminster West Metadata23.630.000.00.000.008.213.890.000.013.457.368.520.130.00
West Street East Metadata52.070.000.00.0011.1616.17.190.000.02.073.392.06.030.00
West Street West Metadata9.020.000.00.000.0069.81.960.000.07.6710.860.70.000.00
St Pauls Grosvenor Road Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0087.712.300.00
Stokes Croft West Metadata1.210.000.00.000.000.07.180.000.00.000.007.938.407.33
Newtown Metadata0.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.07.4019.6835.237.710.00
Redcliffe South Metadata20.880.000.00.000.000.08.570.000.010.190.007.652.800.00
Bristol (City of) Metadata              
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0