Skip to main content
Text size:

Acorn Segmentation 2015

LSOA11 :: Tabular Data View

Available interactive views: · Profile Map Report  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for LSOA11.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Acorn Groups 2015
LSOA11
D City Sophisticates
(2015)
E Career Climbers
(2015)
F Countryside Communities
(2015)
G Successful Suburbs
(2015)
H Steady Neighbourhoods
(2015)
I Comfortable Seniors
(2015)
J Starting Out
(2015)
K Student Life
(2015)
L Modest Means
(2015)
N Poorer Pensioners
(2015)
O Young Hardship
(2015)
P Struggling Estates
(2015)
Q Difficult Circumstances
(2015)
R Not Private Households
(2015)
264 rows 
Mina Road Metadata0.00.050.000.01.080.0089.50.000.002.542.054.80.000.00
St Agnes Metadata0.01.140.000.10.000.0020.124.410.000.004.8243.26.220.00
Cromwell Road Metadata58.20.000.000.00.000.000.05.350.000.000.000.00.000.00
Upper Montpelier Metadata44.437.760.000.00.000.001.31.660.000.003.416.74.150.00
Lower Montpelier Metadata9.435.830.000.00.000.0014.131.940.000.000.008.70.000.00
Ashley Hill Metadata58.05.280.000.06.160.0018.00.000.000.390.000.00.000.00
Shirehampton Centre Metadata0.02.700.001.30.006.490.60.0019.1516.970.0014.617.100.00
Barrow Hill Metadata0.00.600.003.24.490.005.40.007.0411.395.233.80.000.27
Shirehampton Portway Metadata0.00.000.0035.117.500.914.50.0027.800.000.000.00.000.00
Woodwell Road Metadata0.00.000.007.010.070.778.20.0036.336.022.980.04.470.00
Avonmouth Docks Metadata0.00.000.000.02.250.001.70.0060.194.8612.910.05.810.00
Lawrence Weston West Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.060.00.008.0349.590.630.021.250.00
Kingsweston Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.09.450.000.00.0028.409.140.003.737.980.00
Avonmouth Village Metadata0.00.000.000.015.480.000.00.0011.9613.110.000.00.124.25
Parson Street Metadata0.04.780.000.25.630.0038.60.0033.680.0011.883.20.001.96
Ashton Vale Metadata0.00.000.000.011.191.380.00.0046.1013.321.380.60.001.26
Bedminster Road Metadata0.00.510.000.023.570.0010.10.0024.191.8712.210.011.580.00
Luckwell Road Metadata0.00.000.000.016.890.0077.80.002.150.000.000.00.000.00
Chessel Street Metadata0.01.400.000.04.080.0087.21.680.002.573.070.00.000.00
Winterstoke Road Metadata0.00.000.000.049.170.000.00.0017.980.000.000.00.000.00
Seymour Road Metadata46.55.260.000.04.510.0033.51.730.000.000.000.00.000.00
Cricket Ground Metadata40.71.630.000.00.000.006.88.740.000.000.000.00.0014.35
Ashley Down Metadata31.734.370.000.03.940.0025.90.000.000.000.004.10.000.00
Memorial Stadium Metadata0.00.000.000.036.380.0049.96.550.000.001.000.00.000.00
Bishop Road Metadata72.61.870.000.05.030.0020.00.000.000.000.000.00.000.52
Somerville Road Metadata65.11.540.000.00.000.001.52.830.004.760.000.00.000.00
St Bonaventures Metadata54.61.220.000.011.880.0011.20.000.000.000.000.00.000.00
Radnor Road Metadata10.915.540.000.022.370.0044.94.560.000.000.001.70.000.00
Highridge Common Metadata0.00.000.000.910.897.871.70.0016.2011.872.6232.00.000.00
Four Acres Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0020.335.2835.236.990.00
Sherrin Way Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.004.00.009.0832.064.5838.49.660.00
Ilchester Crescent Metadata0.00.000.000.027.220.000.00.0038.591.4919.840.00.000.00
Bedminster Down Metadata0.00.000.000.036.990.382.60.0019.835.420.000.00.000.00
Bridgwater Road Metadata0.00.000.007.241.5811.880.00.002.940.780.000.00.000.00
Kings Head Park Metadata0.00.000.001.259.220.000.50.002.820.000.001.66.715.72
Highridge Metadata0.00.000.000.01.350.880.00.0017.207.340.008.737.520.00
Allison Road Metadata0.00.000.000.036.452.924.80.0036.851.460.000.00.405.18
Birchwood Road Metadata0.00.000.000.017.630.004.80.0070.530.000.000.00.000.00
Manworthy Road Metadata0.00.000.002.312.700.0046.60.0023.070.000.000.00.000.00
Broomhill Road Metadata0.00.190.001.73.260.000.80.0032.186.970.190.030.770.00
School Road Metadata0.08.160.001.426.501.2722.50.007.9314.2214.670.00.000.00
Newbridge Road Metadata0.00.000.000.027.880.0066.60.004.610.000.920.00.000.00
St Annes Park Metadata0.012.530.000.00.000.000.00.000.002.383.2020.611.720.00
Wootton Road Metadata0.025.190.000.07.470.0019.50.008.550.0011.200.04.340.00
Sandy Park Road Metadata0.01.780.000.07.870.0081.60.000.000.007.760.00.000.95
Sandholme Road Metadata0.00.000.000.022.310.0042.60.0010.030.007.1614.10.000.00
Bath Road Metadata0.07.000.001.932.840.0032.20.001.870.005.130.00.000.00
Kensington Park Metadata0.01.610.000.048.630.0035.30.007.640.005.220.01.490.12
Callington Road Metadata0.06.360.002.522.650.006.40.0019.120.000.612.70.000.00
Hicks Gate Metadata0.00.000.004.80.891.300.00.003.0112.730.680.015.610.00
Eldonwall Metadata0.03.030.000.029.430.0021.20.005.893.0311.503.213.150.00
Woodland Road Metadata13.69.740.000.00.000.000.076.640.000.000.000.00.000.00
Kingsdown Parade Metadata71.23.450.000.00.000.000.018.000.000.000.001.40.000.00
City Centre and Queens Square Metadata20.90.230.000.00.000.000.052.630.000.000.0011.76.382.33
University Metadata12.96.370.000.00.000.000.077.250.003.520.000.00.000.00
Clifton Down Metadata40.90.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.00.0021.19
Clifton College Metadata79.82.990.000.00.000.000.00.000.002.540.000.01.720.00
Clifton Central Metadata69.58.590.000.00.002.050.019.880.000.000.000.00.000.00
Clifton Village Metadata85.70.000.000.00.001.720.00.000.000.000.000.00.000.12
Hotwells Metadata55.95.420.000.00.000.000.92.970.001.430.006.89.080.00
Cliftonwood Metadata39.224.150.000.00.000.004.80.000.000.000.0012.713.190.00
Hotwells East Metadata43.227.720.000.00.000.007.510.710.000.001.110.00.000.00
Oakfield Grove Metadata80.00.000.000.00.000.000.019.970.000.000.000.00.000.00
Alma Road Metadata57.17.320.000.00.000.000.021.460.000.950.000.00.000.00
Whatley Road Metadata68.12.210.000.00.000.000.019.820.000.000.000.00.000.17
Queens Road Metadata90.41.050.000.00.000.000.04.260.001.170.000.00.000.00
Lower Clifton Hill Metadata62.00.000.000.00.000.000.035.670.002.370.000.00.000.00
Worral Road Metadata65.22.750.000.00.003.791.60.000.000.000.000.00.000.00
Cotham Park Metadata49.64.290.000.00.000.000.06.830.000.000.000.00.000.00
Cotham Hill Metadata62.30.000.000.00.000.000.032.690.000.840.000.00.004.16
Lower Redland Road Metadata48.50.500.000.00.000.000.611.480.000.600.000.00.000.00
Clyde Road Metadata72.70.000.000.00.000.000.07.780.000.000.000.00.000.00
Redland Grove Metadata74.70.000.000.00.000.000.03.780.000.000.000.00.001.98
Kensington Road Metadata28.00.360.000.00.000.000.063.010.000.000.000.00.000.00
Cotham Brow Metadata63.80.000.000.00.000.000.036.190.000.000.000.00.000.00
Chelsea Park Metadata0.00.000.000.024.500.007.40.000.000.0055.809.91.690.00
Gilbert Road Metadata0.00.000.000.06.150.0020.21.443.666.2655.011.32.273.71
Church Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0052.38.800.001.4736.301.10.000.00
Netham Metadata0.04.000.000.00.000.0040.213.610.000.0041.120.01.100.00
St Marks Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0013.37.8319.561.6143.8213.60.240.00
Robertson Road Metadata0.00.000.000.026.440.0033.30.000.000.0026.3513.90.000.00
Whitehall Metadata0.00.000.000.09.230.0061.80.000.000.0021.030.70.000.00
Whitefield Fishponds Metadata0.03.010.003.229.250.0020.50.003.424.835.4215.311.200.00
Fishponds Road Metadata0.016.010.000.018.600.0032.58.730.000.0021.020.00.000.00
Upper Eastville Metadata0.06.500.004.232.670.0021.40.001.130.0025.150.00.000.00
Greenbank Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0015.214.100.006.0938.2415.111.230.00
Eastville Park Metadata0.00.000.0034.89.560.004.30.310.000.0033.030.016.050.00
Rose Green Metadata0.07.390.000.045.140.0021.00.0014.423.740.000.08.300.00
Stapleton Metadata0.013.900.0017.18.790.004.50.0012.350.000.000.00.000.00
Wedmore Vale Metadata0.00.000.000.08.480.000.00.000.000.000.0020.80.000.00
Novers Metadata0.00.000.000.00.770.000.00.0045.813.660.0011.70.000.00
Inns Court Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.007.140.0016.450.570.00
Filwood Broadway Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.008.630.1355.326.160.00
Leinster Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.004.962.5540.80.000.00
Throgmorton Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.005.650.8178.411.560.00
Glyn Vale Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.0068.20.000.00
Ilminster Avenue West Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.003.570.0076.819.670.00
Oldbury Court Metadata0.00.000.004.89.731.6812.80.0013.8916.911.282.10.000.00
Broomhill Metadata0.00.050.006.421.692.079.611.232.725.075.400.03.050.00
Blackberry Hill Metadata0.00.360.003.322.022.3922.86.1514.987.228.591.36.440.00
Gill Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.30.000.000.00.000.004.542.5126.548.810.56
Fishponds Metadata0.00.620.0010.520.7714.8614.44.874.091.4010.720.09.430.00
Downend West Metadata0.02.380.008.816.2412.6419.70.000.830.002.160.00.000.00
Staple Hill Road North Metadata0.00.780.002.430.501.7454.70.001.563.540.003.50.000.00
Fulford Road North Metadata0.00.000.001.91.850.990.00.000.004.620.7338.435.220.00
Whitchurch Lane Metadata0.00.520.000.00.000.000.00.005.618.440.0017.840.590.00
Withywood Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.008.150.0014.814.720.00
Fair Furlong Metadata0.00.000.000.01.202.140.00.000.005.730.5032.611.597.18
Bishport Avenue West Metadata0.00.230.000.09.414.130.00.000.2314.770.0014.527.540.00
Imperial Park Metadata0.031.170.000.053.936.980.00.005.220.000.000.00.000.00
Headley Park Metadata0.00.000.001.548.640.008.80.0041.130.000.000.00.000.00
Whitchurch Road Metadata0.00.000.000.040.250.729.80.009.548.241.237.70.000.00
Brentry West Metadata0.00.002.283.312.404.254.80.0024.039.290.001.48.635.69
Henbury Metadata0.00.000.000.011.643.930.00.003.883.728.0718.140.090.00
Brentry East Metadata0.03.780.005.10.000.0016.50.6410.648.846.134.44.470.00
Crow Lane Metadata0.00.000.007.00.000.000.00.000.004.3511.522.968.260.74
Hengrove Park Metadata0.00.000.000.076.300.000.00.0017.630.002.120.00.003.95
Hengrove West Metadata0.00.000.000.014.600.000.00.0014.378.661.6220.110.160.00
Two Acres Metadata0.00.000.000.022.660.008.30.0013.981.845.532.36.783.36
Wharnecliffe Gardens Metadata0.00.000.000.01.590.000.00.008.3612.9828.0418.45.250.00
Fortfield West Metadata0.00.004.3922.320.3829.230.00.009.331.250.000.20.000.00
Fortfield East Metadata0.00.000.003.615.3630.109.50.0013.690.000.004.30.000.00
Hengrove Lane Metadata0.00.000.000.046.620.000.10.0039.930.853.412.36.750.00
Hengrove East Metadata0.00.000.009.946.4113.830.00.0011.480.000.000.00.000.00
Golden Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.06.750.000.00.000.000.000.000.00.000.00
Henleaze West Metadata8.21.740.000.00.005.4310.50.000.004.900.000.00.003.15
West Broadway Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.00.000.00
Henleaze North Metadata1.60.580.008.91.230.003.50.000.000.000.000.00.000.00
North View Metadata28.12.280.000.00.000.003.00.000.000.000.000.00.004.24
Henleaze South Metadata37.40.000.000.00.003.760.00.000.002.620.000.00.000.00
Westbury Park North Metadata39.02.870.000.00.000.000.00.000.001.800.000.00.000.00
Hillfields West Metadata0.00.000.002.448.730.0013.80.007.580.007.770.00.000.00
Mayfield Park Metadata0.00.000.000.036.700.0026.70.002.721.792.100.00.000.00
Lodge Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.012.000.000.00.0013.841.853.172.60.000.00
Speedwell Metadata0.03.040.000.020.770.008.80.007.146.4533.6314.20.050.00
Chester Park Metadata0.00.090.000.822.470.0024.50.0021.690.0022.292.95.150.00
Hillfields North Metadata0.00.000.000.024.030.000.00.000.006.014.5721.63.280.00
Sheridan Road Metadata0.05.050.000.00.000.0013.20.000.004.3131.5925.210.100.00
Monks Park Metadata0.00.000.002.914.480.0016.20.005.7211.950.000.00.001.35
Filton Road Metadata0.05.990.000.018.600.0016.91.267.365.9917.762.80.630.00
Manor Farm Metadata0.02.990.002.611.430.007.50.005.390.000.784.65.860.00
Keys Avenue Metadata0.014.240.000.022.170.0056.24.250.000.000.520.00.000.00
Wessex Avenue Metadata0.018.700.000.034.540.0032.50.002.020.001.280.03.830.00
Horfield Common Metadata0.00.000.000.010.960.000.00.000.660.008.790.048.950.00
Wellington Hill Metadata27.47.120.000.06.660.0025.132.850.000.000.000.00.000.85
Lawrence Weston Parade Metadata0.00.730.000.00.000.000.40.006.3415.493.6016.251.400.00
Lawrence Weston South Metadata0.00.000.006.60.000.000.00.000.930.000.0016.461.000.00
Lawrence Weston East Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.0013.4233.054.840.014.072.62
Coombe Dingle East Metadata0.00.000.000.017.010.002.40.005.965.030.002.00.000.00
Coombe Dingle West Metadata0.00.000.0010.819.660.006.10.002.072.550.000.00.000.00
Sea Mills South Metadata0.00.000.000.08.330.002.80.002.3215.640.0019.92.240.00
Sea Mills North Metadata0.00.000.002.025.283.384.00.006.764.941.7527.10.000.00
Red Lion Hill Metadata0.03.460.002.641.810.706.60.000.0010.760.000.00.000.00
Knowle Park Metadata0.00.000.000.055.101.630.00.000.005.823.070.00.000.00
Ilminster Avenue East Metadata0.00.000.000.03.580.000.00.000.003.240.0045.66.470.00
Upper Knowle Metadata0.010.950.000.036.360.0031.50.006.533.150.000.00.000.00
Redcatch Metadata0.01.660.000.077.420.0011.30.000.000.003.440.00.000.00
Broadwalk Metadata0.00.000.000.030.500.006.90.001.890.630.000.02.700.00
Talbot Hill Metadata2.81.810.000.043.491.4537.20.000.000.000.060.00.000.00
Easton Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.001.12.440.000.9018.8138.937.810.00
St Judes Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.010.860.001.5119.5847.118.840.00
Stapleton Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.019.144.561.8637.4532.74.310.00
St Philips Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.390.001.164.4246.447.660.00
Filton Avenue North Metadata0.02.080.000.00.000.000.00.004.634.0725.8623.125.250.00
Lockleaze North Metadata0.05.690.004.84.320.004.30.380.0012.750.0010.04.601.86
Filton Avenue South Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.002.975.5116.00.002.91
Horfield Sports Ground Metadata0.00.000.000.011.810.0042.00.008.750.000.007.20.000.00
Lockleaze South Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.913.152.520.003.321.430.00
Muller Road Metadata0.00.000.000.023.510.0016.60.002.615.299.787.70.001.82
Eastgate Metadata0.00.000.004.973.840.008.40.009.690.000.190.00.000.00
Cranbrook Road Metadata25.20.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.001.890.000.00.000.00
Westbury Park South Metadata43.94.980.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.00.000.00
Berkeley Road South Metadata63.34.810.000.00.000.000.02.970.000.000.000.00.000.00
Redland Court Road Metadata50.40.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.00.000.00
Zetland Road Metadata29.910.620.000.00.000.000.03.050.000.000.000.00.001.46
St Andrews Park Metadata30.58.570.000.00.000.000.023.790.002.110.000.00.000.00
Manor Park Metadata41.97.260.000.00.001.100.013.380.000.000.000.00.005.02
Two Mile Hill East Metadata0.03.710.000.04.730.0031.23.3121.840.7424.973.40.000.00
Burchells Green Metadata0.00.000.000.035.550.006.30.005.400.005.150.07.160.00
Two Mile Hill West Metadata0.00.000.000.032.270.0022.30.0026.721.6612.180.60.000.00
Kingsway Metadata0.00.000.000.046.410.000.00.0013.937.194.362.22.760.00
Crews Hole Metadata0.027.480.005.637.400.0023.30.004.581.600.000.00.000.00
Nags Head Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.936.992.4025.81.9718.190.6213.130.00.000.00
Bryants Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.054.410.1314.70.0014.602.996.570.01.190.00
Conham Valley Metadata0.00.000.001.681.930.001.70.0010.500.000.000.00.000.00
Redfield Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0040.32.160.002.6537.287.79.940.00
West St George Metadata0.00.000.000.032.550.0013.30.0027.250.0015.910.02.406.41
Clouds Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.028.491.4415.70.000.0013.6129.243.28.300.00
St Georges Park Metadata0.01.480.000.02.680.0037.618.793.250.0033.370.00.002.79
Whiteway Metadata0.00.000.000.06.080.001.20.0016.890.555.2237.24.800.00
Plummers Hill Metadata0.01.050.000.016.640.0018.50.0015.472.6216.520.67.800.00
East St George Metadata0.00.000.000.018.300.0027.70.0014.745.0421.070.00.000.00
Trymside Metadata0.00.000.000.06.303.210.00.0013.811.604.6449.04.870.00
Southmead Central Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.007.564.9267.719.790.00
Southmead East Metadata0.010.200.000.00.001.555.20.003.2613.176.0315.61.750.00
Southmead West Metadata0.00.000.000.07.127.182.70.000.0010.873.542.76.152.77
Fonthill Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.0023.5837.74.320.00
Charlton Mead Metadata0.07.320.0017.719.105.6733.90.005.810.000.000.00.000.00
Southmead North Metadata0.00.000.002.70.000.006.80.008.3922.183.421.40.840.00
Bower Ashton Metadata5.215.400.000.07.100.0028.90.005.8011.062.060.012.690.81
Hamilton Road Metadata30.218.110.000.06.170.0041.90.000.000.000.000.01.652.00
Stackpool Road Metadata10.214.500.000.00.000.0071.50.000.003.720.000.00.000.00
Coronation Road West Metadata13.81.630.000.00.000.0054.60.000.002.740.000.020.866.32
Ashton Metadata6.37.530.000.746.990.8223.31.940.000.000.000.00.000.00
Coronation Road East Metadata27.519.560.000.00.000.0053.00.000.000.000.000.00.000.00
Stockwood Lane North Metadata0.00.004.965.757.894.960.00.0015.230.000.000.00.000.00
Burnbush Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0018.811.840.039.890.00
Woodleigh Gardens Metadata0.00.000.002.444.160.0016.90.005.155.925.418.75.000.00
The Coots Metadata0.00.000.000.067.3012.720.00.002.628.580.000.00.000.00
Burnbush Metadata0.00.000.000.04.926.140.00.003.3017.1310.912.612.900.00
Stockwood Lane South Metadata0.03.057.737.231.4213.280.00.007.040.370.000.00.000.00
Hazelbury Metadata0.00.000.009.227.280.000.00.005.212.360.000.03.622.09
Sneyd Park and the Downs Metadata0.014.630.003.30.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.00.003.16
Rockleaze Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.023.120.000.000.000.00.000.00
Stoke Bishop North Metadata0.00.000.005.20.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.00.000.00
Stoke Bishop South Metadata0.04.000.000.01.920.000.80.000.006.930.000.00.003.46
Old Sneed Park Metadata0.02.800.002.20.002.020.00.000.000.000.000.00.000.00
University Halls Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.053.910.000.000.000.00.001.96
Canford Park Metadata0.00.000.000.00.001.370.00.000.000.560.000.00.000.00
Canford Lane Metadata0.00.000.000.00.002.090.00.000.000.000.000.00.000.00
Elmlea Metadata0.00.000.000.00.009.770.011.430.006.750.000.00.005.69
Henbury Hill Metadata0.06.620.0017.60.000.000.00.002.120.000.000.00.000.61
Westbury Village Metadata4.714.850.001.00.000.0016.50.000.002.510.000.00.000.00
Lake Road Metadata0.00.000.004.21.741.1812.40.000.0021.430.000.010.620.00
Westbury North Metadata1.11.690.000.07.790.006.00.000.005.910.000.02.869.09
Tanorth Road Metadata0.00.000.0033.329.471.532.30.0029.870.000.000.00.000.00
Court Farm Road Metadata0.00.000.000.063.910.000.00.0027.090.000.000.00.000.00
Whitchurch Metadata0.00.003.5917.833.0214.370.70.0014.980.000.000.00.000.00
Hareclive Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.002.060.0030.755.140.00
Bishport Avenue East Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.002.010.0048.537.150.00
Marksbury Road Metadata0.014.920.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.0012.6217.918.830.00
Lower Totterdown Metadata6.511.490.000.00.000.0022.019.300.002.5613.522.422.220.00
Upper Totterdown Metadata0.04.630.000.00.000.0091.70.000.000.002.700.00.970.00
Wells Road Metadata9.17.020.000.00.000.0060.114.320.000.006.790.02.660.00
Windmill Hill West Metadata0.014.660.000.00.000.0075.30.000.000.000.002.77.330.00
Windmill Hill East Metadata7.00.000.000.020.950.0056.90.000.000.006.540.08.550.00
Victoria Park Metadata0.00.000.000.023.950.0068.40.003.510.003.800.00.000.00
St Johns Lane Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0023.23.832.722.6222.523.60.450.00
Bishport Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.001.587.187.876.350.00
Whitchurch Park West Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.0027.592.460.000.019.700.00
Blaise Metadata0.02.581.2130.10.000.001.30.007.890.0010.631.69.790.00
Crow Lane South Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.004.50.0011.6015.706.342.217.810.00
East Hillfields Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.003.80.001.493.572.6117.711.190.00
Staple Hill Road South Metadata0.00.000.000.034.982.2135.50.0014.130.007.400.00.000.00
St James Barton Metadata13.91.460.000.00.000.000.072.370.000.000.001.69.700.96
Brandon Hill Metadata13.53.110.000.00.000.000.076.200.000.000.001.74.780.69
The Centre Metadata41.60.170.000.00.000.000.058.280.000.000.000.00.000.00
St Pauls Portland Square Metadata25.47.590.000.00.000.000.024.660.000.000.8731.89.640.08
St Pauls City Road Metadata7.70.000.000.00.000.000.041.340.000.000.0033.617.410.00
Spike Island Metadata41.240.150.000.04.860.000.00.670.003.690.006.62.680.00
The Dings Metadata0.022.070.000.00.000.006.936.360.000.006.7319.07.631.32
Old Market and Temple Meads Metadata0.80.000.000.00.002.740.078.800.000.000.000.017.630.00
Redcliffe North Metadata65.08.260.000.00.000.000.020.510.000.000.001.20.005.02
Barton Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.014.410.003.0211.1913.058.410.00
Cabot Circus Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.039.210.002.130.0025.631.691.36
Bedminster East Metadata0.943.690.000.00.000.000.035.710.000.002.172.211.154.18
Bedminster West Metadata4.923.630.000.00.000.008.213.890.0013.457.368.520.130.00
West Street East Metadata0.052.070.000.00.0011.1616.17.190.002.073.392.06.030.00
West Street West Metadata0.09.020.000.00.000.0069.81.960.007.6710.860.70.000.00
St Pauls Grosvenor Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.000.0087.712.300.00
Stokes Croft West Metadata38.01.210.000.00.000.000.07.180.000.000.007.938.407.33
Newtown Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.007.4019.6835.237.710.00
Redcliffe South Metadata0.020.880.000.00.000.000.08.570.0010.190.007.652.800.00
Bristol (City of) Metadata              
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0