Skip to main content
Text size:

Acorn Segmentation 2015

LSOA11 :: Tabular Data View

Available interactive views: · Profile Map Report  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for LSOA11.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Acorn Groups 2015
LSOA11
D City Sophisticates
(2015)
E Career Climbers
(2015)
F Countryside Communities
(2015)
G Successful Suburbs
(2015)
H Steady Neighbourhoods
(2015)
I Comfortable Seniors
(2015)
J Starting Out
(2015)
K Student Life
(2015)
L Modest Means
(2015)
M Striving Families
(2015)
N Poorer Pensioners
(2015)
P Struggling Estates
(2015)
Q Difficult Circumstances
(2015)
R Not Private Households
(2015)
264 rows 
Mina Road Metadata0.00.050.000.01.080.0089.50.000.000.02.544.80.000.00
St Agnes Metadata0.01.140.000.10.000.0020.124.410.000.00.0043.26.220.00
Cromwell Road Metadata58.20.000.000.00.000.000.05.350.000.00.000.00.000.00
Upper Montpelier Metadata44.437.760.000.00.000.001.31.660.000.00.006.74.150.00
Lower Montpelier Metadata9.435.830.000.00.000.0014.131.940.000.00.008.70.000.00
Ashley Hill Metadata58.05.280.000.06.160.0018.00.000.000.00.390.00.000.00
Shirehampton Centre Metadata0.02.700.001.30.006.490.60.0019.1513.016.9714.617.100.00
Barrow Hill Metadata0.00.600.003.24.490.005.40.007.0458.511.393.80.000.27
Shirehampton Portway Metadata0.00.000.0035.117.500.914.50.0027.808.60.000.00.000.00
Woodwell Road Metadata0.00.000.007.010.070.778.20.0036.3320.76.020.04.470.00
Avonmouth Docks Metadata0.00.000.000.02.250.001.70.0060.1912.34.860.05.810.00
Lawrence Weston West Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.060.00.008.0320.449.590.021.250.00
Kingsweston Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.09.450.000.00.0028.4011.39.143.737.980.00
Avonmouth Village Metadata0.00.000.000.015.480.000.00.0011.9655.113.110.00.124.25
Parson Street Metadata0.04.780.000.25.630.0038.60.0033.680.00.003.20.001.96
Ashton Vale Metadata0.00.000.000.011.191.380.00.0046.1024.813.320.60.001.26
Bedminster Road Metadata0.00.510.000.023.570.0010.10.0024.1916.01.870.011.580.00
Luckwell Road Metadata0.00.000.000.016.890.0077.80.002.150.00.000.00.000.00
Chessel Street Metadata0.01.400.000.04.080.0087.21.680.000.02.570.00.000.00
Winterstoke Road Metadata0.00.000.000.049.170.000.00.0017.980.00.000.00.000.00
Seymour Road Metadata46.55.260.000.04.510.0033.51.730.000.00.000.00.000.00
Cricket Ground Metadata40.71.630.000.00.000.006.88.740.000.00.000.00.0014.35
Ashley Down Metadata31.734.370.000.03.940.0025.90.000.000.00.004.10.000.00
Memorial Stadium Metadata0.00.000.000.036.380.0049.96.550.000.00.000.00.000.00
Bishop Road Metadata72.61.870.000.05.030.0020.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.52
Somerville Road Metadata65.11.540.000.00.000.001.52.830.000.04.760.00.000.00
St Bonaventures Metadata54.61.220.000.011.880.0011.20.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
Radnor Road Metadata10.915.540.000.022.370.0044.94.560.000.00.001.70.000.00
Highridge Common Metadata0.00.000.000.910.897.871.70.0016.2013.611.8732.00.000.00
Four Acres Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.002.220.3335.236.990.00
Sherrin Way Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.004.00.009.082.232.0638.49.660.00
Ilchester Crescent Metadata0.00.000.000.027.220.000.00.0038.5912.91.490.00.000.00
Bedminster Down Metadata0.00.000.000.036.990.382.60.0019.8334.85.420.00.000.00
Bridgwater Road Metadata0.00.000.007.241.5811.880.00.002.9416.40.780.00.000.00
Kings Head Park Metadata0.00.000.001.259.220.000.50.002.8222.20.001.66.715.72
Highridge Metadata0.00.000.000.01.350.880.00.0017.2027.07.348.737.520.00
Allison Road Metadata0.00.000.000.036.452.924.80.0036.857.71.460.00.405.18
Birchwood Road Metadata0.00.000.000.017.630.004.80.0070.537.10.000.00.000.00
Manworthy Road Metadata0.00.000.002.312.700.0046.60.0023.0715.30.000.00.000.00
Broomhill Road Metadata0.00.190.001.73.260.000.80.0032.1818.86.970.030.770.00
School Road Metadata0.08.160.001.426.501.2722.50.007.930.014.220.00.000.00
Newbridge Road Metadata0.00.000.000.027.880.0066.60.004.610.00.000.00.000.00
St Annes Park Metadata0.012.530.000.00.000.000.00.000.0049.62.3820.611.720.00
Wootton Road Metadata0.025.190.000.07.470.0019.50.008.5517.50.000.04.340.00
Sandy Park Road Metadata0.01.780.000.07.870.0081.60.000.000.00.000.00.000.95
Sandholme Road Metadata0.00.000.000.022.310.0042.60.0010.033.80.0014.10.000.00
Bath Road Metadata0.07.000.001.932.840.0032.20.001.870.00.000.00.000.00
Kensington Park Metadata0.01.610.000.048.630.0035.30.007.640.00.000.01.490.12
Callington Road Metadata0.06.360.002.522.650.006.40.0019.120.00.002.70.000.00
Hicks Gate Metadata0.00.000.004.80.891.300.00.003.0142.612.730.015.610.00
Eldonwall Metadata0.03.030.000.029.430.0021.20.005.899.63.033.213.150.00
Woodland Road Metadata13.69.740.000.00.000.000.076.640.000.00.000.00.000.00
Kingsdown Parade Metadata71.23.450.000.00.000.000.018.000.000.00.001.40.000.00
City Centre and Queens Square Metadata20.90.230.000.00.000.000.052.630.000.00.0011.76.382.33
University Metadata12.96.370.000.00.000.000.077.250.000.03.520.00.000.00
Clifton Down Metadata40.90.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00.0021.19
Clifton College Metadata79.82.990.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.02.540.01.720.00
Clifton Central Metadata69.58.590.000.00.002.050.019.880.000.00.000.00.000.00
Clifton Village Metadata85.70.000.000.00.001.720.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.12
Hotwells Metadata55.95.420.000.00.000.000.92.970.000.01.436.89.080.00
Cliftonwood Metadata39.224.150.000.00.000.004.80.000.000.00.0012.713.190.00
Hotwells East Metadata43.227.720.000.00.000.007.510.710.000.00.000.00.000.00
Oakfield Grove Metadata80.00.000.000.00.000.000.019.970.000.00.000.00.000.00
Alma Road Metadata57.17.320.000.00.000.000.021.460.000.00.950.00.000.00
Whatley Road Metadata68.12.210.000.00.000.000.019.820.000.00.000.00.000.17
Queens Road Metadata90.41.050.000.00.000.000.04.260.000.01.170.00.000.00
Lower Clifton Hill Metadata62.00.000.000.00.000.000.035.670.000.02.370.00.000.00
Worral Road Metadata65.22.750.000.00.003.791.60.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
Cotham Park Metadata49.64.290.000.00.000.000.06.830.000.00.000.00.000.00
Cotham Hill Metadata62.30.000.000.00.000.000.032.690.000.00.840.00.004.16
Lower Redland Road Metadata48.50.500.000.00.000.000.611.480.000.00.600.00.000.00
Clyde Road Metadata72.70.000.000.00.000.000.07.780.000.00.000.00.000.00
Redland Grove Metadata74.70.000.000.00.000.000.03.780.000.00.000.00.001.98
Kensington Road Metadata28.00.360.000.00.000.000.063.010.000.00.000.00.000.00
Cotham Brow Metadata63.80.000.000.00.000.000.036.190.000.00.000.00.000.00
Chelsea Park Metadata0.00.000.000.024.500.007.40.000.000.80.009.91.690.00
Gilbert Road Metadata0.00.000.000.06.150.0020.21.443.660.06.261.32.273.71
Church Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0052.38.800.000.01.471.10.000.00
Netham Metadata0.04.000.000.00.000.0040.213.610.000.00.000.01.100.00
St Marks Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0013.37.8319.560.01.6113.60.240.00
Robertson Road Metadata0.00.000.000.026.440.0033.30.000.000.00.0013.90.000.00
Whitehall Metadata0.00.000.000.09.230.0061.80.000.007.20.000.70.000.00
Whitefield Fishponds Metadata0.03.010.003.229.250.0020.50.003.422.14.8315.311.200.00
Fishponds Road Metadata0.016.010.000.018.600.0032.58.730.001.70.000.00.000.00
Upper Eastville Metadata0.06.500.004.232.670.0021.40.001.130.00.000.00.000.00
Greenbank Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0015.214.100.000.06.0915.111.230.00
Eastville Park Metadata0.00.000.0034.89.560.004.30.310.000.00.000.016.050.00
Rose Green Metadata0.07.390.000.045.140.0021.00.0014.420.03.740.08.300.00
Stapleton Metadata0.013.900.0017.18.790.004.50.0012.350.00.000.00.000.00
Wedmore Vale Metadata0.00.000.000.08.480.000.00.000.0056.20.0020.80.000.00
Novers Metadata0.00.000.000.00.770.000.00.0045.8138.13.6611.70.000.00
Inns Court Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0025.97.1416.450.570.00
Filwood Broadway Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.009.88.6355.326.160.00
Leinster Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0051.74.9640.80.000.00
Throgmorton Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.003.65.6578.411.560.00
Glyn Vale Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0031.80.0068.20.000.00
Ilminster Avenue West Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.03.5776.819.670.00
Oldbury Court Metadata0.00.000.004.89.731.6812.80.0013.890.016.912.10.000.00
Broomhill Metadata0.00.050.006.421.692.079.611.232.7221.85.070.03.050.00
Blackberry Hill Metadata0.00.360.003.322.022.3922.86.1514.981.47.221.36.440.00
Gill Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.30.000.000.00.000.0016.84.5426.548.810.56
Fishponds Metadata0.00.620.0010.520.7714.8614.44.874.098.31.400.09.430.00
Downend West Metadata0.02.380.008.816.2412.6419.70.000.8313.20.000.00.000.00
Staple Hill Road North Metadata0.00.780.002.430.501.7454.70.001.561.33.543.50.000.00
Fulford Road North Metadata0.00.000.001.91.850.990.00.000.0016.34.6238.435.220.00
Whitchurch Lane Metadata0.00.520.000.00.000.000.00.005.6127.08.4417.840.590.00
Withywood Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0062.38.1514.814.720.00
Fair Furlong Metadata0.00.000.000.01.202.140.00.000.0039.05.7332.611.597.18
Bishport Avenue West Metadata0.00.230.000.09.414.130.00.000.2329.214.7714.527.540.00
Imperial Park Metadata0.031.170.000.053.936.980.00.005.220.00.000.00.000.00
Headley Park Metadata0.00.000.001.548.640.008.80.0041.130.00.000.00.000.00
Whitchurch Road Metadata0.00.000.000.040.250.729.80.009.5414.88.247.70.000.00
Brentry West Metadata0.00.002.283.312.404.254.80.0024.0317.99.291.48.635.69
Henbury Metadata0.00.000.000.011.643.930.00.003.8810.63.7218.140.090.00
Brentry East Metadata0.03.780.005.10.000.0016.50.6410.6425.18.844.44.470.00
Crow Lane Metadata0.00.000.007.00.000.000.00.000.003.64.352.968.260.74
Hengrove Park Metadata0.00.000.000.076.300.000.00.0017.630.00.000.00.003.95
Hengrove West Metadata0.00.000.000.014.600.000.00.0014.3730.58.6620.110.160.00
Two Acres Metadata0.00.000.000.022.660.008.30.0013.9835.21.842.36.783.36
Wharnecliffe Gardens Metadata0.00.000.000.01.590.000.00.008.3625.312.9818.45.250.00
Fortfield West Metadata0.00.004.3922.320.3829.230.00.009.330.01.250.20.000.00
Fortfield East Metadata0.00.000.003.615.3630.109.50.0013.6923.50.004.30.000.00
Hengrove Lane Metadata0.00.000.000.046.620.000.10.0039.930.00.852.36.750.00
Hengrove East Metadata0.00.000.009.946.4113.830.00.0011.486.30.000.00.000.00
Golden Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.06.750.000.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
Henleaze West Metadata8.21.740.000.00.005.4310.50.000.000.04.900.00.003.15
West Broadway Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
Henleaze North Metadata1.60.580.008.91.230.003.50.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
North View Metadata28.12.280.000.00.000.003.00.000.000.00.000.00.004.24
Henleaze South Metadata37.40.000.000.00.003.760.00.000.000.02.620.00.000.00
Westbury Park North Metadata39.02.870.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.01.800.00.000.00
Hillfields West Metadata0.00.000.002.448.730.0013.80.007.5814.60.000.00.000.00
Mayfield Park Metadata0.00.000.000.036.700.0026.70.002.7230.01.790.00.000.00
Lodge Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.012.000.000.00.0013.8465.91.852.60.000.00
Speedwell Metadata0.03.040.000.020.770.008.80.007.145.96.4514.20.050.00
Chester Park Metadata0.00.090.000.822.470.0024.50.0021.690.00.002.95.150.00
Hillfields North Metadata0.00.000.000.024.030.000.00.000.0040.56.0121.63.280.00
Sheridan Road Metadata0.05.050.000.00.000.0013.20.000.0010.64.3125.210.100.00
Monks Park Metadata0.00.000.002.914.480.0016.20.005.725.311.950.00.001.35
Filton Road Metadata0.05.990.000.018.600.0016.91.267.369.25.992.80.630.00
Manor Farm Metadata0.02.990.002.611.430.007.50.005.3910.10.004.65.860.00
Keys Avenue Metadata0.014.240.000.022.170.0056.24.250.002.60.000.00.000.00
Wessex Avenue Metadata0.018.700.000.034.540.0032.50.002.020.00.000.03.830.00
Horfield Common Metadata0.00.000.000.010.960.000.00.000.664.10.000.048.950.00
Wellington Hill Metadata27.47.120.000.06.660.0025.132.850.000.00.000.00.000.85
Lawrence Weston Parade Metadata0.00.730.000.00.000.000.40.006.345.915.4916.251.400.00
Lawrence Weston South Metadata0.00.000.006.60.000.000.00.000.9315.10.0016.461.000.00
Lawrence Weston East Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.0013.4232.033.050.014.072.62
Coombe Dingle East Metadata0.00.000.000.017.010.002.40.005.9624.65.032.00.000.00
Coombe Dingle West Metadata0.00.000.0010.819.660.006.10.002.0732.22.550.00.000.00
Sea Mills South Metadata0.00.000.000.08.330.002.80.002.3244.915.6419.92.240.00
Sea Mills North Metadata0.00.000.002.025.283.384.00.006.7613.14.9427.10.000.00
Red Lion Hill Metadata0.03.460.002.641.810.706.60.000.0013.610.760.00.000.00
Knowle Park Metadata0.00.000.000.055.101.630.00.000.0034.45.820.00.000.00
Ilminster Avenue East Metadata0.00.000.000.03.580.000.00.000.0041.13.2445.66.470.00
Upper Knowle Metadata0.010.950.000.036.360.0031.50.006.530.03.150.00.000.00
Redcatch Metadata0.01.660.000.077.420.0011.30.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
Broadwalk Metadata0.00.000.000.030.500.006.90.001.8954.50.630.02.700.00
Talbot Hill Metadata2.81.810.000.043.491.4537.20.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
Easton Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.001.12.440.000.00.9038.937.810.00
St Judes Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.010.860.002.11.5147.118.840.00
Stapleton Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.019.144.560.01.8632.74.310.00
St Philips Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.390.000.01.1646.447.660.00
Filton Avenue North Metadata0.02.080.000.00.000.000.00.004.6315.04.0723.125.250.00
Lockleaze North Metadata0.05.690.004.84.320.004.30.380.0051.312.7510.04.601.86
Filton Avenue South Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0072.62.9716.00.002.91
Horfield Sports Ground Metadata0.00.000.000.011.810.0042.00.008.7530.20.007.20.000.00
Lockleaze South Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.913.1568.72.523.321.430.00
Muller Road Metadata0.00.000.000.023.510.0016.60.002.6132.65.297.70.001.82
Eastgate Metadata0.00.000.004.973.840.008.40.009.690.00.000.00.000.00
Cranbrook Road Metadata25.20.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.01.890.00.000.00
Westbury Park South Metadata43.94.980.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
Berkeley Road South Metadata63.34.810.000.00.000.000.02.970.000.00.000.00.000.00
Redland Court Road Metadata50.40.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
Zetland Road Metadata29.910.620.000.00.000.000.03.050.000.00.000.00.001.46
St Andrews Park Metadata30.58.570.000.00.000.000.023.790.000.02.110.00.000.00
Manor Park Metadata41.97.260.000.00.001.100.013.380.000.00.000.00.005.02
Two Mile Hill East Metadata0.03.710.000.04.730.0031.23.3121.846.10.743.40.000.00
Burchells Green Metadata0.00.000.000.035.550.006.30.005.4037.80.000.07.160.00
Two Mile Hill West Metadata0.00.000.000.032.270.0022.30.0026.724.31.660.60.000.00
Kingsway Metadata0.00.000.000.046.410.000.00.0013.9323.17.192.22.760.00
Crews Hole Metadata0.027.480.005.637.400.0023.30.004.580.01.600.00.000.00
Nags Head Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.936.992.4025.81.9718.190.00.620.00.000.00
Bryants Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.054.410.1314.70.0014.600.02.990.01.190.00
Conham Valley Metadata0.00.000.001.681.930.001.70.0010.500.00.000.00.000.00
Redfield Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0040.32.160.000.02.657.79.940.00
West St George Metadata0.00.000.000.032.550.0013.30.0027.252.20.000.02.406.41
Clouds Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.028.491.4415.70.000.000.013.613.28.300.00
St Georges Park Metadata0.01.480.000.02.680.0037.618.793.250.00.000.00.002.79
Whiteway Metadata0.00.000.000.06.080.001.20.0016.8928.10.5537.24.800.00
Plummers Hill Metadata0.01.050.000.016.640.0018.50.0015.4720.82.620.67.800.00
East St George Metadata0.00.000.000.018.300.0027.70.0014.7413.15.040.00.000.00
Trymside Metadata0.00.000.000.06.303.210.00.0013.8116.61.6049.04.870.00
Southmead Central Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.07.5667.719.790.00
Southmead East Metadata0.010.200.000.00.001.555.20.003.2643.313.1715.61.750.00
Southmead West Metadata0.00.000.000.07.127.182.70.000.0051.710.872.76.152.77
Fonthill Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0034.40.0037.74.320.00
Charlton Mead Metadata0.07.320.0017.719.105.6733.90.005.810.00.000.00.000.00
Southmead North Metadata0.00.000.002.70.000.006.80.008.3951.722.181.40.840.00
Bower Ashton Metadata5.215.400.000.07.100.0028.90.005.800.011.060.012.690.81
Hamilton Road Metadata30.218.110.000.06.170.0041.90.000.000.00.000.01.652.00
Stackpool Road Metadata10.214.500.000.00.000.0071.50.000.000.03.720.00.000.00
Coronation Road West Metadata13.81.630.000.00.000.0054.60.000.000.02.740.020.866.32
Ashton Metadata6.37.530.000.746.990.8223.31.940.000.00.000.00.000.00
Coronation Road East Metadata27.519.560.000.00.000.0053.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
Stockwood Lane North Metadata0.00.004.965.757.894.960.00.0015.237.10.000.00.000.00
Burnbush Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0039.518.810.039.890.00
Woodleigh Gardens Metadata0.00.000.002.444.160.0016.90.005.153.75.928.75.000.00
The Coots Metadata0.00.000.000.067.3012.720.00.002.620.08.580.00.000.00
Burnbush Metadata0.00.000.000.04.926.140.00.003.3042.117.132.612.900.00
Stockwood Lane South Metadata0.03.057.737.231.4213.280.00.007.0418.30.370.00.000.00
Hazelbury Metadata0.00.000.009.227.280.000.00.005.212.72.360.03.622.09
Sneyd Park and the Downs Metadata0.014.630.003.30.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00.003.16
Rockleaze Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.023.120.000.00.000.00.000.00
Stoke Bishop North Metadata0.00.000.005.20.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
Stoke Bishop South Metadata0.04.000.000.01.920.000.80.000.000.06.930.00.003.46
Old Sneed Park Metadata0.02.800.002.20.002.020.00.000.000.50.000.00.000.00
University Halls Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.053.910.000.00.000.00.001.96
Canford Park Metadata0.00.000.000.00.001.370.00.000.000.00.560.00.000.00
Canford Lane Metadata0.00.000.000.00.002.090.00.000.000.00.000.00.000.00
Elmlea Metadata0.00.000.000.00.009.770.011.430.000.06.750.00.005.69
Henbury Hill Metadata0.06.620.0017.60.000.000.00.002.120.00.000.00.000.61
Westbury Village Metadata4.714.850.001.00.000.0016.50.000.000.02.510.00.000.00
Lake Road Metadata0.00.000.004.21.741.1812.40.000.005.321.430.010.620.00
Westbury North Metadata1.11.690.000.07.790.006.00.000.000.05.910.02.869.09
Tanorth Road Metadata0.00.000.0033.329.471.532.30.0029.870.00.000.00.000.00
Court Farm Road Metadata0.00.000.000.063.910.000.00.0027.090.00.000.00.000.00
Whitchurch Metadata0.00.003.5917.833.0214.370.70.0014.980.00.000.00.000.00
Hareclive Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0012.12.0630.755.140.00
Bishport Avenue East Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0012.32.0148.537.150.00
Marksbury Road Metadata0.014.920.000.00.000.000.00.000.0035.80.0017.918.830.00
Lower Totterdown Metadata6.511.490.000.00.000.0022.019.300.000.02.562.422.220.00
Upper Totterdown Metadata0.04.630.000.00.000.0091.70.000.000.00.000.00.970.00
Wells Road Metadata9.17.020.000.00.000.0060.114.320.000.00.000.02.660.00
Windmill Hill West Metadata0.014.660.000.00.000.0075.30.000.000.00.002.77.330.00
Windmill Hill East Metadata7.00.000.000.020.950.0056.90.000.000.00.000.08.550.00
Victoria Park Metadata0.00.000.000.023.950.0068.40.003.510.00.000.00.000.00
St Johns Lane Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0023.23.832.7241.12.623.60.450.00
Bishport Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.007.11.587.876.350.00
Whitchurch Park West Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.0027.5950.32.460.019.700.00
Blaise Metadata0.02.581.2130.10.000.001.30.007.894.40.001.69.790.00
Crow Lane South Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.004.50.0011.6036.715.702.217.810.00
East Hillfields Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.003.80.001.4959.63.5717.711.190.00
Staple Hill Road South Metadata0.00.000.000.034.982.2135.50.0014.135.80.000.00.000.00
St James Barton Metadata13.91.460.000.00.000.000.072.370.000.00.001.69.700.96
Brandon Hill Metadata13.53.110.000.00.000.000.076.200.000.00.001.74.780.69
The Centre Metadata41.60.170.000.00.000.000.058.280.000.00.000.00.000.00
St Pauls Portland Square Metadata25.47.590.000.00.000.000.024.660.000.00.0031.89.640.08
St Pauls City Road Metadata7.70.000.000.00.000.000.041.340.000.00.0033.617.410.00
Spike Island Metadata41.240.150.000.04.860.000.00.670.000.03.696.62.680.00
The Dings Metadata0.022.070.000.00.000.006.936.360.000.00.0019.07.631.32
Old Market and Temple Meads Metadata0.80.000.000.00.002.740.078.800.000.00.000.017.630.00
Redcliffe North Metadata65.08.260.000.00.000.000.020.510.000.00.001.20.005.02
Barton Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.014.410.000.03.0213.058.410.00
Cabot Circus Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.039.210.000.02.1325.631.691.36
Bedminster East Metadata0.943.690.000.00.000.000.035.710.000.00.002.211.154.18
Bedminster West Metadata4.923.630.000.00.000.008.213.890.000.013.458.520.130.00
West Street East Metadata0.052.070.000.00.0011.1616.17.190.000.02.072.06.030.00
West Street West Metadata0.09.020.000.00.000.0069.81.960.000.07.670.70.000.00
St Pauls Grosvenor Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.0087.712.300.00
Stokes Croft West Metadata38.01.210.000.00.000.000.07.180.000.00.007.938.407.33
Newtown Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.07.4035.237.710.00
Redcliffe South Metadata0.020.880.000.00.000.000.08.570.000.010.197.652.800.00
Bristol (City of) Metadata              
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0