Skip to main content
Text size:

Acorn Segmentation 2015

LSOA11 :: Tabular Data View

Available interactive views: · Profile Map Report  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for LSOA11.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Acorn Groups 2015
LSOA11
D City Sophisticates
(2015)
E Career Climbers
(2015)
F Countryside Communities
(2015)
G Successful Suburbs
(2015)
H Steady Neighbourhoods
(2015)
I Comfortable Seniors
(2015)
J Starting Out
(2015)
K Student Life
(2015)
L Modest Means
(2015)
M Striving Families
(2015)
N Poorer Pensioners
(2015)
O Young Hardship
(2015)
P Struggling Estates
(2015)
Q Difficult Circumstances
(2015)
264 rows 
Mina Road Metadata0.00.050.000.01.080.0089.50.000.000.02.542.054.80.00
St Agnes Metadata0.01.140.000.10.000.0020.124.410.000.00.004.8243.26.22
Cromwell Road Metadata58.20.000.000.00.000.000.05.350.000.00.000.000.00.00
Upper Montpelier Metadata44.437.760.000.00.000.001.31.660.000.00.003.416.74.15
Lower Montpelier Metadata9.435.830.000.00.000.0014.131.940.000.00.000.008.70.00
Ashley Hill Metadata58.05.280.000.06.160.0018.00.000.000.00.390.000.00.00
Shirehampton Centre Metadata0.02.700.001.30.006.490.60.0019.1513.016.970.0014.617.10
Barrow Hill Metadata0.00.600.003.24.490.005.40.007.0458.511.395.233.80.00
Shirehampton Portway Metadata0.00.000.0035.117.500.914.50.0027.808.60.000.000.00.00
Woodwell Road Metadata0.00.000.007.010.070.778.20.0036.3320.76.022.980.04.47
Avonmouth Docks Metadata0.00.000.000.02.250.001.70.0060.1912.34.8612.910.05.81
Lawrence Weston West Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.060.00.008.0320.449.590.630.021.25
Kingsweston Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.09.450.000.00.0028.4011.39.140.003.737.98
Avonmouth Village Metadata0.00.000.000.015.480.000.00.0011.9655.113.110.000.00.12
Parson Street Metadata0.04.780.000.25.630.0038.60.0033.680.00.0011.883.20.00
Ashton Vale Metadata0.00.000.000.011.191.380.00.0046.1024.813.321.380.60.00
Bedminster Road Metadata0.00.510.000.023.570.0010.10.0024.1916.01.8712.210.011.58
Luckwell Road Metadata0.00.000.000.016.890.0077.80.002.150.00.000.000.00.00
Chessel Street Metadata0.01.400.000.04.080.0087.21.680.000.02.573.070.00.00
Winterstoke Road Metadata0.00.000.000.049.170.000.00.0017.980.00.000.000.00.00
Seymour Road Metadata46.55.260.000.04.510.0033.51.730.000.00.000.000.00.00
Cricket Ground Metadata40.71.630.000.00.000.006.88.740.000.00.000.000.00.00
Ashley Down Metadata31.734.370.000.03.940.0025.90.000.000.00.000.004.10.00
Memorial Stadium Metadata0.00.000.000.036.380.0049.96.550.000.00.001.000.00.00
Bishop Road Metadata72.61.870.000.05.030.0020.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Somerville Road Metadata65.11.540.000.00.000.001.52.830.000.04.760.000.00.00
St Bonaventures Metadata54.61.220.000.011.880.0011.20.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Radnor Road Metadata10.915.540.000.022.370.0044.94.560.000.00.000.001.70.00
Highridge Common Metadata0.00.000.000.910.897.871.70.0016.2013.611.872.6232.00.00
Four Acres Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.002.220.335.2835.236.99
Sherrin Way Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.004.00.009.082.232.064.5838.49.66
Ilchester Crescent Metadata0.00.000.000.027.220.000.00.0038.5912.91.4919.840.00.00
Bedminster Down Metadata0.00.000.000.036.990.382.60.0019.8334.85.420.000.00.00
Bridgwater Road Metadata0.00.000.007.241.5811.880.00.002.9416.40.780.000.00.00
Kings Head Park Metadata0.00.000.001.259.220.000.50.002.8222.20.000.001.66.71
Highridge Metadata0.00.000.000.01.350.880.00.0017.2027.07.340.008.737.52
Allison Road Metadata0.00.000.000.036.452.924.80.0036.857.71.460.000.00.40
Birchwood Road Metadata0.00.000.000.017.630.004.80.0070.537.10.000.000.00.00
Manworthy Road Metadata0.00.000.002.312.700.0046.60.0023.0715.30.000.000.00.00
Broomhill Road Metadata0.00.190.001.73.260.000.80.0032.1818.86.970.190.030.77
School Road Metadata0.08.160.001.426.501.2722.50.007.930.014.2214.670.00.00
Newbridge Road Metadata0.00.000.000.027.880.0066.60.004.610.00.000.920.00.00
St Annes Park Metadata0.012.530.000.00.000.000.00.000.0049.62.383.2020.611.72
Wootton Road Metadata0.025.190.000.07.470.0019.50.008.5517.50.0011.200.04.34
Sandy Park Road Metadata0.01.780.000.07.870.0081.60.000.000.00.007.760.00.00
Sandholme Road Metadata0.00.000.000.022.310.0042.60.0010.033.80.007.1614.10.00
Bath Road Metadata0.07.000.001.932.840.0032.20.001.870.00.005.130.00.00
Kensington Park Metadata0.01.610.000.048.630.0035.30.007.640.00.005.220.01.49
Callington Road Metadata0.06.360.002.522.650.006.40.0019.120.00.000.612.70.00
Hicks Gate Metadata0.00.000.004.80.891.300.00.003.0142.612.730.680.015.61
Eldonwall Metadata0.03.030.000.029.430.0021.20.005.899.63.0311.503.213.15
Woodland Road Metadata13.69.740.000.00.000.000.076.640.000.00.000.000.00.00
Kingsdown Parade Metadata71.23.450.000.00.000.000.018.000.000.00.000.001.40.00
City Centre and Queens Square Metadata20.90.230.000.00.000.000.052.630.000.00.000.0011.76.38
University Metadata12.96.370.000.00.000.000.077.250.000.03.520.000.00.00
Clifton Down Metadata40.90.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Clifton College Metadata79.82.990.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.02.540.000.01.72
Clifton Central Metadata69.58.590.000.00.002.050.019.880.000.00.000.000.00.00
Clifton Village Metadata85.70.000.000.00.001.720.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Hotwells Metadata55.95.420.000.00.000.000.92.970.000.01.430.006.89.08
Cliftonwood Metadata39.224.150.000.00.000.004.80.000.000.00.000.0012.713.19
Hotwells East Metadata43.227.720.000.00.000.007.510.710.000.00.001.110.00.00
Oakfield Grove Metadata80.00.000.000.00.000.000.019.970.000.00.000.000.00.00
Alma Road Metadata57.17.320.000.00.000.000.021.460.000.00.950.000.00.00
Whatley Road Metadata68.12.210.000.00.000.000.019.820.000.00.000.000.00.00
Queens Road Metadata90.41.050.000.00.000.000.04.260.000.01.170.000.00.00
Lower Clifton Hill Metadata62.00.000.000.00.000.000.035.670.000.02.370.000.00.00
Worral Road Metadata65.22.750.000.00.003.791.60.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Cotham Park Metadata49.64.290.000.00.000.000.06.830.000.00.000.000.00.00
Cotham Hill Metadata62.30.000.000.00.000.000.032.690.000.00.840.000.00.00
Lower Redland Road Metadata48.50.500.000.00.000.000.611.480.000.00.600.000.00.00
Clyde Road Metadata72.70.000.000.00.000.000.07.780.000.00.000.000.00.00
Redland Grove Metadata74.70.000.000.00.000.000.03.780.000.00.000.000.00.00
Kensington Road Metadata28.00.360.000.00.000.000.063.010.000.00.000.000.00.00
Cotham Brow Metadata63.80.000.000.00.000.000.036.190.000.00.000.000.00.00
Chelsea Park Metadata0.00.000.000.024.500.007.40.000.000.80.0055.809.91.69
Gilbert Road Metadata0.00.000.000.06.150.0020.21.443.660.06.2655.011.32.27
Church Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0052.38.800.000.01.4736.301.10.00
Netham Metadata0.04.000.000.00.000.0040.213.610.000.00.0041.120.01.10
St Marks Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0013.37.8319.560.01.6143.8213.60.24
Robertson Road Metadata0.00.000.000.026.440.0033.30.000.000.00.0026.3513.90.00
Whitehall Metadata0.00.000.000.09.230.0061.80.000.007.20.0021.030.70.00
Whitefield Fishponds Metadata0.03.010.003.229.250.0020.50.003.422.14.835.4215.311.20
Fishponds Road Metadata0.016.010.000.018.600.0032.58.730.001.70.0021.020.00.00
Upper Eastville Metadata0.06.500.004.232.670.0021.40.001.130.00.0025.150.00.00
Greenbank Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0015.214.100.000.06.0938.2415.111.23
Eastville Park Metadata0.00.000.0034.89.560.004.30.310.000.00.0033.030.016.05
Rose Green Metadata0.07.390.000.045.140.0021.00.0014.420.03.740.000.08.30
Stapleton Metadata0.013.900.0017.18.790.004.50.0012.350.00.000.000.00.00
Wedmore Vale Metadata0.00.000.000.08.480.000.00.000.0056.20.000.0020.80.00
Novers Metadata0.00.000.000.00.770.000.00.0045.8138.13.660.0011.70.00
Inns Court Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0025.97.140.0016.450.57
Filwood Broadway Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.009.88.630.1355.326.16
Leinster Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0051.74.962.5540.80.00
Throgmorton Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.003.65.650.8178.411.56
Glyn Vale Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0031.80.000.0068.20.00
Ilminster Avenue West Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.03.570.0076.819.67
Oldbury Court Metadata0.00.000.004.89.731.6812.80.0013.890.016.911.282.10.00
Broomhill Metadata0.00.050.006.421.692.079.611.232.7221.85.075.400.03.05
Blackberry Hill Metadata0.00.360.003.322.022.3922.86.1514.981.47.228.591.36.44
Gill Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.30.000.000.00.000.0016.84.542.5126.548.81
Fishponds Metadata0.00.620.0010.520.7714.8614.44.874.098.31.4010.720.09.43
Downend West Metadata0.02.380.008.816.2412.6419.70.000.8313.20.002.160.00.00
Staple Hill Road North Metadata0.00.780.002.430.501.7454.70.001.561.33.540.003.50.00
Fulford Road North Metadata0.00.000.001.91.850.990.00.000.0016.34.620.7338.435.22
Whitchurch Lane Metadata0.00.520.000.00.000.000.00.005.6127.08.440.0017.840.59
Withywood Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0062.38.150.0014.814.72
Fair Furlong Metadata0.00.000.000.01.202.140.00.000.0039.05.730.5032.611.59
Bishport Avenue West Metadata0.00.230.000.09.414.130.00.000.2329.214.770.0014.527.54
Imperial Park Metadata0.031.170.000.053.936.980.00.005.220.00.000.000.00.00
Headley Park Metadata0.00.000.001.548.640.008.80.0041.130.00.000.000.00.00
Whitchurch Road Metadata0.00.000.000.040.250.729.80.009.5414.88.241.237.70.00
Brentry West Metadata0.00.002.283.312.404.254.80.0024.0317.99.290.001.48.63
Henbury Metadata0.00.000.000.011.643.930.00.003.8810.63.728.0718.140.09
Brentry East Metadata0.03.780.005.10.000.0016.50.6410.6425.18.846.134.44.47
Crow Lane Metadata0.00.000.007.00.000.000.00.000.003.64.3511.522.968.26
Hengrove Park Metadata0.00.000.000.076.300.000.00.0017.630.00.002.120.00.00
Hengrove West Metadata0.00.000.000.014.600.000.00.0014.3730.58.661.6220.110.16
Two Acres Metadata0.00.000.000.022.660.008.30.0013.9835.21.845.532.36.78
Wharnecliffe Gardens Metadata0.00.000.000.01.590.000.00.008.3625.312.9828.0418.45.25
Fortfield West Metadata0.00.004.3922.320.3829.230.00.009.330.01.250.000.20.00
Fortfield East Metadata0.00.000.003.615.3630.109.50.0013.6923.50.000.004.30.00
Hengrove Lane Metadata0.00.000.000.046.620.000.10.0039.930.00.853.412.36.75
Hengrove East Metadata0.00.000.009.946.4113.830.00.0011.486.30.000.000.00.00
Golden Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.06.750.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Henleaze West Metadata8.21.740.000.00.005.4310.50.000.000.04.900.000.00.00
West Broadway Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Henleaze North Metadata1.60.580.008.91.230.003.50.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
North View Metadata28.12.280.000.00.000.003.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Henleaze South Metadata37.40.000.000.00.003.760.00.000.000.02.620.000.00.00
Westbury Park North Metadata39.02.870.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.01.800.000.00.00
Hillfields West Metadata0.00.000.002.448.730.0013.80.007.5814.60.007.770.00.00
Mayfield Park Metadata0.00.000.000.036.700.0026.70.002.7230.01.792.100.00.00
Lodge Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.012.000.000.00.0013.8465.91.853.172.60.00
Speedwell Metadata0.03.040.000.020.770.008.80.007.145.96.4533.6314.20.05
Chester Park Metadata0.00.090.000.822.470.0024.50.0021.690.00.0022.292.95.15
Hillfields North Metadata0.00.000.000.024.030.000.00.000.0040.56.014.5721.63.28
Sheridan Road Metadata0.05.050.000.00.000.0013.20.000.0010.64.3131.5925.210.10
Monks Park Metadata0.00.000.002.914.480.0016.20.005.725.311.950.000.00.00
Filton Road Metadata0.05.990.000.018.600.0016.91.267.369.25.9917.762.80.63
Manor Farm Metadata0.02.990.002.611.430.007.50.005.3910.10.000.784.65.86
Keys Avenue Metadata0.014.240.000.022.170.0056.24.250.002.60.000.520.00.00
Wessex Avenue Metadata0.018.700.000.034.540.0032.50.002.020.00.001.280.03.83
Horfield Common Metadata0.00.000.000.010.960.000.00.000.664.10.008.790.048.95
Wellington Hill Metadata27.47.120.000.06.660.0025.132.850.000.00.000.000.00.00
Lawrence Weston Parade Metadata0.00.730.000.00.000.000.40.006.345.915.493.6016.251.40
Lawrence Weston South Metadata0.00.000.006.60.000.000.00.000.9315.10.000.0016.461.00
Lawrence Weston East Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.0013.4232.033.054.840.014.07
Coombe Dingle East Metadata0.00.000.000.017.010.002.40.005.9624.65.030.002.00.00
Coombe Dingle West Metadata0.00.000.0010.819.660.006.10.002.0732.22.550.000.00.00
Sea Mills South Metadata0.00.000.000.08.330.002.80.002.3244.915.640.0019.92.24
Sea Mills North Metadata0.00.000.002.025.283.384.00.006.7613.14.941.7527.10.00
Red Lion Hill Metadata0.03.460.002.641.810.706.60.000.0013.610.760.000.00.00
Knowle Park Metadata0.00.000.000.055.101.630.00.000.0034.45.823.070.00.00
Ilminster Avenue East Metadata0.00.000.000.03.580.000.00.000.0041.13.240.0045.66.47
Upper Knowle Metadata0.010.950.000.036.360.0031.50.006.530.03.150.000.00.00
Redcatch Metadata0.01.660.000.077.420.0011.30.000.000.00.003.440.00.00
Broadwalk Metadata0.00.000.000.030.500.006.90.001.8954.50.630.000.02.70
Talbot Hill Metadata2.81.810.000.043.491.4537.20.000.000.00.000.060.00.00
Easton Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.001.12.440.000.00.9018.8138.937.81
St Judes Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.010.860.002.11.5119.5847.118.84
Stapleton Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.019.144.560.01.8637.4532.74.31
St Philips Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.390.000.01.164.4246.447.66
Filton Avenue North Metadata0.02.080.000.00.000.000.00.004.6315.04.0725.8623.125.25
Lockleaze North Metadata0.05.690.004.84.320.004.30.380.0051.312.750.0010.04.60
Filton Avenue South Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0072.62.975.5116.00.00
Horfield Sports Ground Metadata0.00.000.000.011.810.0042.00.008.7530.20.000.007.20.00
Lockleaze South Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.913.1568.72.520.003.321.43
Muller Road Metadata0.00.000.000.023.510.0016.60.002.6132.65.299.787.70.00
Eastgate Metadata0.00.000.004.973.840.008.40.009.690.00.000.190.00.00
Cranbrook Road Metadata25.20.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.01.890.000.00.00
Westbury Park South Metadata43.94.980.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Berkeley Road South Metadata63.34.810.000.00.000.000.02.970.000.00.000.000.00.00
Redland Court Road Metadata50.40.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Zetland Road Metadata29.910.620.000.00.000.000.03.050.000.00.000.000.00.00
St Andrews Park Metadata30.58.570.000.00.000.000.023.790.000.02.110.000.00.00
Manor Park Metadata41.97.260.000.00.001.100.013.380.000.00.000.000.00.00
Two Mile Hill East Metadata0.03.710.000.04.730.0031.23.3121.846.10.7424.973.40.00
Burchells Green Metadata0.00.000.000.035.550.006.30.005.4037.80.005.150.07.16
Two Mile Hill West Metadata0.00.000.000.032.270.0022.30.0026.724.31.6612.180.60.00
Kingsway Metadata0.00.000.000.046.410.000.00.0013.9323.17.194.362.22.76
Crews Hole Metadata0.027.480.005.637.400.0023.30.004.580.01.600.000.00.00
Nags Head Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.936.992.4025.81.9718.190.00.6213.130.00.00
Bryants Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.054.410.1314.70.0014.600.02.996.570.01.19
Conham Valley Metadata0.00.000.001.681.930.001.70.0010.500.00.000.000.00.00
Redfield Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0040.32.160.000.02.6537.287.79.94
West St George Metadata0.00.000.000.032.550.0013.30.0027.252.20.0015.910.02.40
Clouds Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.028.491.4415.70.000.000.013.6129.243.28.30
St Georges Park Metadata0.01.480.000.02.680.0037.618.793.250.00.0033.370.00.00
Whiteway Metadata0.00.000.000.06.080.001.20.0016.8928.10.555.2237.24.80
Plummers Hill Metadata0.01.050.000.016.640.0018.50.0015.4720.82.6216.520.67.80
East St George Metadata0.00.000.000.018.300.0027.70.0014.7413.15.0421.070.00.00
Trymside Metadata0.00.000.000.06.303.210.00.0013.8116.61.604.6449.04.87
Southmead Central Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.07.564.9267.719.79
Southmead East Metadata0.010.200.000.00.001.555.20.003.2643.313.176.0315.61.75
Southmead West Metadata0.00.000.000.07.127.182.70.000.0051.710.873.542.76.15
Fonthill Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0034.40.0023.5837.74.32
Charlton Mead Metadata0.07.320.0017.719.105.6733.90.005.810.00.000.000.00.00
Southmead North Metadata0.00.000.002.70.000.006.80.008.3951.722.183.421.40.84
Bower Ashton Metadata5.215.400.000.07.100.0028.90.005.800.011.062.060.012.69
Hamilton Road Metadata30.218.110.000.06.170.0041.90.000.000.00.000.000.01.65
Stackpool Road Metadata10.214.500.000.00.000.0071.50.000.000.03.720.000.00.00
Coronation Road West Metadata13.81.630.000.00.000.0054.60.000.000.02.740.000.020.86
Ashton Metadata6.37.530.000.746.990.8223.31.940.000.00.000.000.00.00
Coronation Road East Metadata27.519.560.000.00.000.0053.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Stockwood Lane North Metadata0.00.004.965.757.894.960.00.0015.237.10.000.000.00.00
Burnbush Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0039.518.811.840.039.89
Woodleigh Gardens Metadata0.00.000.002.444.160.0016.90.005.153.75.925.418.75.00
The Coots Metadata0.00.000.000.067.3012.720.00.002.620.08.580.000.00.00
Burnbush Metadata0.00.000.000.04.926.140.00.003.3042.117.1310.912.612.90
Stockwood Lane South Metadata0.03.057.737.231.4213.280.00.007.0418.30.370.000.00.00
Hazelbury Metadata0.00.000.009.227.280.000.00.005.212.72.360.000.03.62
Sneyd Park and the Downs Metadata0.014.630.003.30.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Rockleaze Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.023.120.000.00.000.000.00.00
Stoke Bishop North Metadata0.00.000.005.20.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Stoke Bishop South Metadata0.04.000.000.01.920.000.80.000.000.06.930.000.00.00
Old Sneed Park Metadata0.02.800.002.20.002.020.00.000.000.50.000.000.00.00
University Halls Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.053.910.000.00.000.000.00.00
Canford Park Metadata0.00.000.000.00.001.370.00.000.000.00.560.000.00.00
Canford Lane Metadata0.00.000.000.00.002.090.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.00
Elmlea Metadata0.00.000.000.00.009.770.011.430.000.06.750.000.00.00
Henbury Hill Metadata0.06.620.0017.60.000.000.00.002.120.00.000.000.00.00
Westbury Village Metadata4.714.850.001.00.000.0016.50.000.000.02.510.000.00.00
Lake Road Metadata0.00.000.004.21.741.1812.40.000.005.321.430.000.010.62
Westbury North Metadata1.11.690.000.07.790.006.00.000.000.05.910.000.02.86
Tanorth Road Metadata0.00.000.0033.329.471.532.30.0029.870.00.000.000.00.00
Court Farm Road Metadata0.00.000.000.063.910.000.00.0027.090.00.000.000.00.00
Whitchurch Metadata0.00.003.5917.833.0214.370.70.0014.980.00.000.000.00.00
Hareclive Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0012.12.060.0030.755.14
Bishport Avenue East Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0012.32.010.0048.537.15
Marksbury Road Metadata0.014.920.000.00.000.000.00.000.0035.80.0012.6217.918.83
Lower Totterdown Metadata6.511.490.000.00.000.0022.019.300.000.02.5613.522.422.22
Upper Totterdown Metadata0.04.630.000.00.000.0091.70.000.000.00.002.700.00.97
Wells Road Metadata9.17.020.000.00.000.0060.114.320.000.00.006.790.02.66
Windmill Hill West Metadata0.014.660.000.00.000.0075.30.000.000.00.000.002.77.33
Windmill Hill East Metadata7.00.000.000.020.950.0056.90.000.000.00.006.540.08.55
Victoria Park Metadata0.00.000.000.023.950.0068.40.003.510.00.003.800.00.00
St Johns Lane Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.0023.23.832.7241.12.6222.523.60.45
Bishport Avenue Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.007.11.587.187.876.35
Whitchurch Park West Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.0027.5950.32.460.000.019.70
Blaise Metadata0.02.581.2130.10.000.001.30.007.894.40.0010.631.69.79
Crow Lane South Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.004.50.0011.6036.715.706.342.217.81
East Hillfields Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.003.80.001.4959.63.572.6117.711.19
Staple Hill Road South Metadata0.00.000.000.034.982.2135.50.0014.135.80.007.400.00.00
St James Barton Metadata13.91.460.000.00.000.000.072.370.000.00.000.001.69.70
Brandon Hill Metadata13.53.110.000.00.000.000.076.200.000.00.000.001.74.78
The Centre Metadata41.60.170.000.00.000.000.058.280.000.00.000.000.00.00
St Pauls Portland Square Metadata25.47.590.000.00.000.000.024.660.000.00.000.8731.89.64
St Pauls City Road Metadata7.70.000.000.00.000.000.041.340.000.00.000.0033.617.41
Spike Island Metadata41.240.150.000.04.860.000.00.670.000.03.690.006.62.68
The Dings Metadata0.022.070.000.00.000.006.936.360.000.00.006.7319.07.63
Old Market and Temple Meads Metadata0.80.000.000.00.002.740.078.800.000.00.000.000.017.63
Redcliffe North Metadata65.08.260.000.00.000.000.020.510.000.00.000.001.20.00
Barton Hill Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.014.410.000.03.0211.1913.058.41
Cabot Circus Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.039.210.000.02.130.0025.631.69
Bedminster East Metadata0.943.690.000.00.000.000.035.710.000.00.002.172.211.15
Bedminster West Metadata4.923.630.000.00.000.008.213.890.000.013.457.368.520.13
West Street East Metadata0.052.070.000.00.0011.1616.17.190.000.02.073.392.06.03
West Street West Metadata0.09.020.000.00.000.0069.81.960.000.07.6710.860.70.00
St Pauls Grosvenor Road Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.0087.712.30
Stokes Croft West Metadata38.01.210.000.00.000.000.07.180.000.00.000.007.938.40
Newtown Metadata0.00.000.000.00.000.000.00.000.000.07.4019.6835.237.71
Redcliffe South Metadata0.020.880.000.00.000.000.08.570.000.010.190.007.652.80
Bristol (City of) Metadata              
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0