Skip to main content
Text size:

Healthy Communities

LSOA11 :: Tabular Data View

Available interactive views: · Interactive Single Map  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for LSOA11.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 DeprivationChild PovertyHousingCrime
LSOA11
Percentage of households fuel poor
(2014)
Income Deprivation Rates
(2015)
Income Deprivation Affecting Children Rates
(2015)
Income Deprivation Affecting Older People Rates
(2015)
Employment Deprivation Rates
(2015)
% Children (under 16) in low-income families
(2013)
Free School Meal Eligibility % aged 5 to 15
(2015)
% Social rented - Local authority
(2011)
House Price Paid
(Jul 12)
Robbery rate per 1000
(2015)
Shoplifting rate per 1000
(2015)
Anti-social Behaviour rate per 1000
(2015)
Bicycle theft rate per 1000
(2015)
Criminal damage and arson rate per 1000
(2015)
Other theft rate per 1000
(2015)
Possession of weapons rate per 1000
(2015)
Public order rate per 1000
(2015)
Theft from the person rate per 1000
(2015)
Vehicle crime rate per 1000
(2015)
Violence and sexual offences rate per 1000
(2015)
Grand Total rate per 1000
(2015)
265 rows    
Mina Road Metadata14.517.817.031.013.016.716.37.001983992.81.745.741390721331148
St Agnes Metadata15.533.740.057.026.039.138.311.001912585.40.461.63199282542192
Cromwell Road Metadata21.06.64.013.06.02.03.11.002667141.50.021.4165020101378
Upper Montpelier Metadata18.119.129.030.013.023.919.711.003409820.50.035.64155050415108
Lower Montpelier Metadata17.722.028.037.018.032.328.04.002474004.41.262.3822191821044207
Ashley Hill Metadata17.17.45.015.09.04.2-2.003113810.00.026.32164121111394
Shirehampton Centre Metadata8.622.135.020.019.028.332.932.001761780.812.437.92870301222118
Barrow Hill Metadata11.819.029.024.015.028.131.424.001252221.844.737.7218370801043212
Shirehampton Portway Metadata12.38.514.012.08.010.713.96.002113250.00.011.10730107743
Woodwell Road Metadata10.713.220.015.013.022.012.015.001573810.01.917.5110413181672
Avonmouth Docks Metadata15.317.724.021.015.024.115.612.001086010.021.738.7116371611541198
Lawrence Weston West Metadata12.729.243.023.024.037.231.738.001237860.70.046.711541110424115
Kingsweston Avenue Metadata11.723.935.015.016.025.617.443.001257750.60.038.8118140911133144
Avonmouth Village Metadata14.318.726.022.016.022.726.424.001211670.01.233.4297051102498
Parson Street Metadata15.012.613.020.013.017.513.35.001458281.90.021.05191311111536142
Ashton Vale Metadata10.719.021.025.017.025.418.821.001665831.20.027.1211817081996
Bedminster Road Metadata13.419.326.027.016.025.824.118.001485560.00.017.726508071579
Luckwell Road Metadata20.08.913.015.06.010.25.52.002057840.60.010.715202071346
Chessel Street Metadata20.56.59.015.07.06.05.66.001947870.00.015.725202051555
Winterstoke Road Metadata11.75.15.010.05.03.44.93.002199380.011.816.8210370601410117
Seymour Road Metadata21.64.12.015.04.03.1-1.002930930.70.020.3111304014576
Cricket Ground Metadata21.66.86.010.09.06.54.23.004053141.16.628.2422130911849200
Ashley Down Metadata13.37.09.011.07.07.86.23.001972920.616.422.764303118894
Memorial Stadium Metadata17.26.65.014.06.03.83.53.002212050.00.027.451080912719118
Bishop Road Metadata19.44.63.010.05.02.7-1.003345350.00.021.524401071056
Somerville Road Metadata17.17.63.017.08.06.34.32.003732250.614.99.2362312117799
St Bonaventures Metadata14.14.23.011.04.03.00.01.003350600.01.59.212200015240
Radnor Road Metadata16.86.19.09.05.06.58.41.002495140.93.115.713701016463
Highridge Common Metadata14.422.935.021.018.038.335.823.001680000.50.517.8010306072076
Four Acres Metadata12.539.947.042.028.044.442.648.001251250.78.932.811010080544137
Sherrin Way Metadata12.533.649.030.023.042.235.041.001226671.30.018.209304042574
Ilchester Crescent Metadata11.314.620.018.011.018.213.710.001662780.612.88.311430701217106
Bedminster Down Metadata13.016.625.018.014.020.418.816.001486770.00.010.104301051038
Bridgwater Road Metadata9.98.315.06.08.011.16.54.001831000.00.014.1125050121063
Kings Head Park Metadata11.918.128.017.012.017.618.011.001552860.00.08.218303081664
Highridge Metadata9.928.838.027.022.036.432.130.001026670.80.033.122231100541138
Allison Road Metadata10.914.915.013.017.015.417.15.001731661.20.014.005502191664
Birchwood Road Metadata11.811.115.015.010.014.87.77.001480620.830.825.41136040725134
Manworthy Road Metadata14.08.39.014.07.06.08.04.001677500.00.09.808204011744
Broomhill Road Metadata10.324.739.015.019.026.928.538.001857100.723.763.63211712401855265
School Road Metadata12.717.021.020.012.020.014.624.001734060.02.926.51881409874
Newbridge Road Metadata11.78.011.014.06.09.38.91.001461110.612.722.928303181080
St Annes Park Metadata12.426.242.027.017.038.841.529.001112500.70.017.9010306051661
Wootton Road Metadata6.310.716.018.09.014.015.78.001335280.01.316.317703141158
Sandy Park Road Metadata19.18.410.015.08.09.713.82.001616314.67.831.4215201912027152
Sandholme Road Metadata14.910.014.013.010.016.715.62.001642220.00.013.8182010101556
Bath Road Metadata15.66.44.012.06.06.44.61.002350830.72.015.90250107444
Kensington Park Metadata15.17.25.09.010.06.38.44.001897160.711.523.8112200711851166
Callington Road Metadata9.66.69.08.06.09.97.13.002174370.028.925.6111411911427174
Hicks Gate Metadata9.120.922.020.022.020.419.236.001677490.028.531.51121001011236151
Eldonwall Metadata12.316.223.019.012.023.017.74.001639680.71.418.711210090161998
Woodland Road Metadata27.12.410.019.01.08.3-1.002494922.115.036.2121217035718144
Kingsdown Parade Metadata19.86.46.08.06.09.412.03.003495271.80.640.0486021518102
City Centre and Queens Square Metadata8.911.538.022.08.031.927.914.0020783723.3271.9685.71368023368669603222109
University Metadata21.24.34.035.03.07.1-1.001964004.992.4364.8855319846055242091211
Clifton Down Metadata15.21.61.04.02.03.80.01.003775910.00.012.44130208541
Clifton College Metadata17.94.97.015.03.06.90.01.004202780.00.56.83230007433
Clifton Central Metadata12.03.09.08.03.00.0-1.003645300.013.625.577120404999
Clifton Village Metadata21.43.48.06.03.03.80.01.002817700.00.06.31230213324
Hotwells Metadata17.49.312.016.08.010.512.09.002883330.00.013.53520307545
Cliftonwood Metadata13.910.614.018.09.010.018.022.004214380.00.012.82310304634
Hotwells East Metadata12.03.45.05.03.02.8-1.003164861.58.831.768301811012132
Oakfield Grove Metadata18.13.66.018.03.06.70.00.002524730.036.920.6751117037111
Alma Road Metadata18.52.62.011.03.03.6-1.003332050.00.018.643501013356
Whatley Road Metadata20.32.67.010.02.03.7-1.002686860.028.821.63511030129100
Queens Road Metadata22.03.26.013.03.00.0-0.002732150.613.267.91314290991237218
Lower Clifton Hill Metadata21.27.615.035.05.015.40.01.002243180.70.031.5285030111176
Worral Road Metadata16.73.84.05.04.06.1-1.002661250.00.011.62640009350
Cotham Park Metadata21.94.05.06.04.03.15.41.002801880.00.028.749403117488
Cotham Hill Metadata22.46.413.030.04.012.520.01.002406820.610.434.1159160102812136
Lower Redland Road Metadata17.84.14.09.04.05.4-1.004558610.037.825.244130211613139
Clyde Road Metadata21.34.67.011.04.07.4-1.004354580.00.426.71460206565
Redland Grove Metadata16.03.63.012.04.03.1-3.003957060.60.014.948804017578
Kensington Road Metadata27.74.010.014.03.04.3-1.003663270.60.024.43220103752
Cotham Brow Metadata20.05.410.015.05.07.1-4.002587082.421.973.38171521131530220
Chelsea Park Metadata19.022.929.027.016.027.828.19.001358064.80.042.831210282436141
Gilbert Road Metadata18.122.725.032.019.021.324.315.001312080.00.036.92514151827112
Church Road Metadata17.215.821.025.012.018.318.85.001319571.80.639.735502132297
Netham Metadata17.014.517.020.013.021.726.52.001271920.60.652.25187150824141
St Marks Road Metadata16.426.926.035.024.034.336.18.0013999910.52.677.63142301871046238
Robertson Road Metadata17.525.131.029.017.021.328.53.001730425.97.043.01111411021123147
Whitehall Metadata15.618.524.023.014.018.422.43.001573471.20.023.825502161570
Whitefield Fishponds Metadata10.315.526.021.012.022.026.211.002116671.20.655.12115141925129
Fishponds Road Metadata22.417.321.017.018.015.927.62.001598332.724.035.3491811011029167
Upper Eastville Metadata12.712.617.014.012.010.911.82.001674721.10.029.1178030112191
Greenbank Metadata13.133.841.037.026.033.333.012.001242882.60.057.42159181832186
Eastville Park Metadata13.322.521.025.020.020.027.84.001417400.00.668.63827051930169
Rose Green Metadata10.116.120.016.014.019.220.28.001477001.20.017.437805191585
Stapleton Metadata10.18.29.013.06.09.17.91.001951920.01.017.70480203756
Wedmore Vale Metadata14.023.934.022.018.028.127.424.001551671.70.022.8110507032281
Novers Metadata13.620.624.023.016.020.518.117.001157860.00.917.3014317143894
Inns Court Metadata12.942.255.043.030.045.242.750.00951671.60.561.522051801229152
Filwood Broadway Metadata15.341.952.041.032.047.742.442.001180001.27.3111.49353612411365333
Leinster Avenue Metadata16.133.146.035.025.039.240.535.001095001.60.028.611261101836114
Throgmorton Road Metadata17.937.143.041.029.040.237.048.001255000.00.015.219404062170
Glyn Vale Metadata17.531.941.032.025.036.031.741.001206620.90.017.717403011051
Ilminster Avenue West Metadata20.047.859.046.029.050.449.347.001103320.60.040.112260150744154
Oldbury Court Metadata8.412.914.016.013.019.028.417.002214440.00.026.8071100041270
Broomhill Metadata10.014.317.022.013.017.111.726.001781250.01.918.6156020141571
Blackberry Hill Metadata11.618.322.017.018.022.426.04.001390001.737.672.34117511041345299
Gill Avenue Metadata12.139.649.037.030.046.137.658.001410830.714.858.511461130344175
Fishponds Metadata15.016.522.019.015.020.022.49.001781675.920.973.33121811021826236
Downend West Metadata9.09.314.010.08.011.326.95.002029500.60.624.3110905071589
Staple Hill Road North Metadata15.114.121.021.011.018.530.47.001699232.05.420.42116151821121
Fulford Road North Metadata12.749.265.034.031.053.849.445.00983330.71.345.211770170459167
Whitchurch Lane Metadata12.646.261.039.031.050.947.252.001155000.79.939.022380131755187
Withywood Metadata10.527.431.026.024.029.824.029.001208331.00.022.6117816031985
Fair Furlong Metadata14.633.747.033.026.048.541.836.00983331.30.072.502150182536180
Bishport Avenue West Metadata10.036.854.028.032.041.538.537.001091250.013.623.901151151832133
Imperial Park Metadata8.05.58.08.05.08.07.52.001603420.599.541.3356061310185
Headley Park Metadata11.47.511.07.06.010.04.22.001210000.01.315.11930105547
Whitchurch Road Metadata12.718.326.022.013.021.121.112.001711250.05.67.61530106952
Brentry West Metadata10.823.036.021.018.033.830.223.001480630.03.229.711561521631124
Henbury Metadata10.325.937.022.020.034.427.945.001300831.913.076.41291111001440215
Brentry East Metadata8.817.627.019.013.021.329.417.001549160.70.038.921130602118114
Crow Lane Metadata11.434.740.030.029.036.028.954.001524002.515.540.401660912037160
Hengrove Park Metadata9.79.312.014.09.011.39.91.001514922.10.035.131760201410103
Hengrove West Metadata11.128.841.033.022.036.331.023.001440901.332.971.01242611501230234
Two Acres Metadata9.620.529.023.016.025.926.121.001337221.50.042.211360311218103
Wharnecliffe Gardens Metadata7.731.540.036.022.037.337.818.001257310.00.032.2119606082097
Fortfield West Metadata8.86.36.07.09.010.87.43.001751540.00.018.619301071055
Fortfield East Metadata9.015.226.015.012.020.724.39.001523570.70.025.7219202091679
Hengrove Lane Metadata10.411.322.09.010.018.815.36.001398330.60.011.117211091151
Hengrove East Metadata9.97.48.011.08.012.27.23.001800420.50.013.92470508856
Golden Hill Metadata9.52.93.03.03.03.24.61.004271670.09.34.201202010239
Henleaze West Metadata8.45.76.09.05.02.0-7.003314290.030.09.035413011786
West Broadway Metadata11.12.23.04.03.01.8-0.003539860.00.05.714302015542
Henleaze North Metadata10.52.31.03.03.00.0-0.003860090.70.05.3225041121051
North View Metadata17.93.93.06.05.02.0-3.004575830.035.712.9229053258116
Henleaze South Metadata10.84.12.06.06.01.7-0.003982690.00.04.111301016232
Westbury Park North Metadata14.47.46.015.08.04.34.16.004700950.00.54.914101012643
Hillfields West Metadata16.118.122.020.015.021.722.24.001600751.410.319.3315711011519124
Mayfield Park Metadata15.015.720.021.012.017.214.99.001472500.00.020.244405192792
Lodge Hill Metadata14.622.828.026.018.023.133.219.001462220.00.037.83137240841132
Speedwell Metadata10.421.726.025.018.024.527.716.001432781.31.358.64191101011942186
Chester Park Metadata10.314.222.014.011.017.618.54.001460280.00.025.8266151152297
Hillfields North Metadata15.127.335.030.021.031.333.528.001255003.30.041.61195181734135
Sheridan Road Metadata7.526.339.036.019.029.330.218.001571001.325.361.721660811030171
Monks Park Metadata10.112.78.023.010.010.09.614.001944290.05.873.21913400165449242
Filton Road Metadata13.814.424.017.013.020.618.411.001666552.618.356.2171281511022167
Manor Farm Metadata12.812.719.012.09.015.78.413.002112500.71.449.041470601827146
Keys Avenue Metadata16.56.510.015.04.07.57.73.001821010.00.725.12580509968
Wessex Avenue Metadata12.78.918.09.07.015.816.14.001931270.00.030.1166020111688
Horfield Common Metadata10.627.831.029.021.033.323.945.001861880.00.656.821850901030149
Wellington Hill Metadata21.55.67.08.06.02.7-1.002368641.20.626.236151411219103
Lawrence Weston Parade Metadata9.733.240.041.026.030.030.041.00922924.014.498.6250721911865303
Lawrence Weston South Metadata9.735.141.024.027.034.427.361.001038751.73.041.41125060332117
Lawrence Weston East Metadata13.027.442.025.022.028.834.436.001376670.90.026.805602161871
Coombe Dingle East Metadata11.710.919.08.011.015.614.417.002470830.00.027.70165050121690
Coombe Dingle West Metadata11.012.518.014.012.017.915.219.002199580.50.012.306403051253
Sea Mills South Metadata15.725.837.023.021.027.829.839.001499990.00.057.40248070328152
Sea Mills North Metadata13.823.340.016.017.032.431.928.001672950.91.423.511201405862
Red Lion Hill Metadata12.216.413.030.013.012.29.48.001692172.50.019.408160401521106
Knowle Park Metadata13.717.520.015.017.022.021.314.001564580.032.026.92710083530132
Ilminster Avenue East Metadata16.834.347.031.022.036.235.540.001104450.60.054.7221411401239162
Upper Knowle Metadata15.46.73.017.08.01.6-3.002306010.022.29.71541319972
Redcatch Metadata15.47.16.011.07.02.93.51.002511880.06.913.8162030131060
Broadwalk Metadata13.218.221.023.018.021.920.316.001905000.712.511.2195060141887
Talbot Hill Metadata17.67.35.012.09.04.63.10.002090300.00.04.818400010843
Easton Road Metadata12.845.147.053.036.048.551.646.001087005.59.7114.5829223203781325
St Judes Metadata13.237.140.043.028.040.942.738.001256757.32.6118.211252532161181350
Stapleton Road Metadata12.640.540.052.034.033.933.39.001137656.60.0123.5320150132857272
St Philips Metadata12.845.050.050.031.049.445.763.001058332.944.0132.74271312411466358
Filton Avenue North Metadata12.128.545.038.018.037.939.618.001331670.00.061.71128170435137
Lockleaze North Metadata12.324.527.035.021.034.327.536.002008880.720.776.52216060441192
Filton Avenue South Metadata16.224.732.023.020.032.128.128.001299980.00.027.6211607131375
Horfield Sports Ground Metadata14.616.123.022.010.017.621.113.001919510.60.613.40650104851
Lockleaze South Metadata13.428.234.030.025.030.623.939.001408751.90.047.4196070927119
Muller Road Metadata13.219.923.027.018.025.817.823.001739621.15.725.027605171890
Eastgate Metadata12.217.123.015.013.021.918.63.001534454.275.537.4686811241231278
Cranbrook Road Metadata11.33.52.09.04.01.1-1.003845670.00.015.211500027167
Westbury Park South Metadata14.23.13.05.04.01.53.30.003482680.60.610.422200013646
Berkeley Road South Metadata19.13.33.06.04.01.72.71.004327270.035.229.217120421715141
Redland Court Road Metadata19.23.43.07.05.02.4-1.004445830.00.06.30230009326
Zetland Road Metadata18.84.72.09.06.02.20.00.002996540.40.816.612300011653
St Andrews Park Metadata19.47.05.028.05.05.3-1.003192000.89.737.533603081499
Manor Park Metadata12.35.84.011.05.07.1-1.002716110.90.010.726403081052
Two Mile Hill East Metadata14.117.118.026.014.016.515.742.001277190.00.038.611970611621127
Burchells Green Metadata12.417.828.020.013.022.221.059.001529961.40.028.901141411426101
Two Mile Hill West Metadata12.514.518.018.011.012.918.128.001183500.40.020.0267030131777
Kingsway Metadata11.315.914.028.013.012.1-27.001542730.80.032.9257042151196
Crews Hole Metadata7.27.812.010.06.07.18.229.001660781.70.917.1054020111061
Nags Head Hill Metadata12.411.615.012.011.014.828.92.001350210.019.520.8167051101999
Bryants Hill Metadata10.210.711.014.011.08.816.725.001669440.70.024.315201081155
Conham Valley Metadata9.67.610.08.08.07.5-33.001823570.00.012.40300203328
Redfield Metadata13.819.226.031.013.022.321.62.001333012.731.066.8220901411641230
West St George Metadata13.513.612.019.014.014.816.12.001442500.00.618.9081601091777
Clouds Hill Metadata10.223.322.039.020.026.220.120.001822000.00.058.011290411130136
St Georges Park Metadata15.515.617.017.017.014.813.91.001221113.52.176.5414110812123182
Whiteway Metadata14.726.733.030.022.035.133.23.001358571.81.836.71146030830114
Plummers Hill Metadata9.616.318.022.015.022.120.03.001322611.90.525.4077021111176
East St George Metadata13.817.018.022.015.015.414.733.001307810.511.729.81740611315101
Trymside Metadata17.932.140.030.023.039.436.53.001288171.80.640.712181130955160
Southmead Central Metadata17.939.147.045.031.045.531.810.001077502.529.479.14261111211146240
Southmead East Metadata11.621.124.030.017.022.719.35.001545000.00.038.7112403081896
Southmead West Metadata11.323.331.023.020.024.721.110.001637002.02.088.0539911001840237
Fonthill Metadata16.426.538.028.018.032.926.10.001305000.01.213.315315031659
Charlton Mead Metadata7.35.58.06.06.04.96.74.001473570.01.53.61110004620
Southmead North Metadata12.723.524.030.021.019.716.53.001205000.00.026.80113040112693
Bower Ashton Metadata16.017.013.034.014.011.510.21.002097221.30.630.2710200541618127
Hamilton Road Metadata19.57.15.019.07.03.24.28.002567300.042.822.7496120813120
Stackpool Road Metadata19.87.57.026.06.07.15.81.002301050.70.012.441230205554
Coronation Road West Metadata16.914.914.025.012.013.64.711.001847771.434.254.0119901411129187
Ashton Metadata13.64.54.07.07.04.25.92.002600863.125.211.05860211218100
Coronation Road East Metadata19.67.77.021.07.06.7-27.002498620.00.726.333311091071
Stockwood Lane North Metadata9.78.412.06.09.010.47.04.001740000.00.011.60420007936
Burnbush Hill Metadata11.824.738.017.026.031.720.837.001303581.30.028.906506052588
Woodleigh Gardens Metadata10.317.531.011.013.025.326.314.001529720.05.022.401014090522101
The Coots Metadata10.68.13.015.06.02.6-2.001717790.00.07.20221202622
Burnbush Metadata12.226.426.037.024.028.825.833.001312000.662.630.71134060319153
Stockwood Lane South Metadata10.011.020.09.011.017.320.42.001342500.00.023.207204041662
Hazelbury Metadata10.89.714.09.09.012.112.811.002241220.50.020.52860140121986
Sneyd Park and the Downs Metadata8.63.47.03.02.03.6-1.005811110.60.020.30210117347
Rockleaze Metadata10.61.84.03.02.00.00.02.005020930.00.03.50120109521
Stoke Bishop North Metadata10.52.94.03.05.02.50.02.004950000.028.25.00910406669
Stoke Bishop South Metadata10.810.113.012.08.012.114.714.004658750.50.06.61410205732
Old Sneed Park Metadata9.33.13.05.04.02.40.01.004255000.00.03.61510107227
University Halls Metadata11.81.31.07.01.01.9-0.005748900.00.08.735513010562
Canford Park Metadata11.42.81.06.04.01.3-2.004168940.728.513.5113011282100
Canford Lane Metadata10.43.13.05.04.03.4-1.003281670.00.02.411000011427
Elmlea Metadata8.62.71.06.04.00.0-3.003576120.00.54.102202017437
Henbury Hill Metadata9.71.71.03.03.02.1-0.002986710.00.01.21120107422
Westbury Village Metadata12.65.86.08.05.05.64.92.003354530.521.917.725802210889
Lake Road Metadata8.213.87.024.012.09.811.121.001928131.20.618.61530308753
Westbury North Metadata9.38.54.014.08.01.9-9.002850710.61.39.0031900011359
Tanorth Road Metadata9.97.111.07.07.09.86.80.001552080.00.09.916213011744
Court Farm Road Metadata10.26.311.05.07.010.68.61.001484440.729.45.2185110131593
Whitchurch Metadata7.34.512.02.06.06.8-1.001931660.00.84.50410108526
Hareclive Metadata14.048.762.041.037.047.844.462.00674502.840.5135.8133231212882377
Bishport Avenue East Metadata12.842.258.031.032.053.353.550.00966670.77.0133.2039101250746289
Marksbury Road Metadata13.927.236.033.020.032.933.632.001634160.00.027.82115010052087
Lower Totterdown Metadata12.416.114.035.014.019.113.23.001858710.78.929.518801811028130
Upper Totterdown Metadata20.417.029.038.014.023.522.55.001868860.00.035.43791601322105
Wells Road Metadata18.411.511.017.011.014.812.93.001912500.011.116.7217171101885
Windmill Hill West Metadata18.19.514.015.08.012.59.412.002059520.50.06.034601041042
Windmill Hill East Metadata19.410.514.015.09.014.711.211.002263500.90.921.457203061474
Victoria Park Metadata12.76.79.09.08.07.84.45.001889460.00.77.148415014661
St Johns Lane Metadata15.618.927.033.014.023.724.917.001572520.00.037.7112211701234143
Bishport Avenue Metadata11.548.654.044.037.048.549.268.00908002.40.078.404613024021100307
Whitchurch Park West Metadata11.026.843.022.022.040.639.030.001149940.025.239.4216911811153200
Blaise Metadata8.513.829.08.010.027.927.411.002855561.00.019.815402061154
Crow Lane South Metadata12.321.433.023.015.031.334.032.001342500.63.857.721180611825142
East Hillfields Metadata14.932.437.031.027.029.536.533.001508000.00.036.20116140523106
Staple Hill Road South Metadata13.710.815.011.09.016.721.76.001701380.00.014.004212061560
St James Barton Metadata11.26.516.045.05.021.121.310.0018626913.2642.4514.648491175653471231674
Brandon Hill Metadata14.910.748.019.07.036.429.21.001999382.25.0179.0302233113113563423
The Centre Metadata12.51.310.05.01.011.1-7.002351416.398.0366.2563113724765112431118
St Pauls Portland Square Metadata5.925.953.037.017.054.143.84.0013977611.222.4179.5142987323392078552
St Pauls City Road Metadata12.632.243.074.025.040.039.511.001333259.42.0136.92024381815751343
Spike Island Metadata6.17.37.022.06.06.715.232.002100540.73.767.5181481412710167
The Dings Metadata6.320.360.057.011.037.541.610.001474452.80.048.44182206122622191
Old Market and Temple Meads Metadata6.816.327.047.013.041.726.118.001444326.114.0146.1183037117151572410
Redcliffe North Metadata7.517.436.014.013.058.335.351.001628921.938.4119.11832311233860362
Barton Hill Metadata9.939.346.048.028.047.134.959.001055710.00.045.777505041695
Cabot Circus Metadata13.236.650.057.025.055.050.41.001574006.487.1182.721304713881480548
Bedminster East Metadata11.621.340.053.021.028.621.214.001269115.6154.2158.52436823591235114718
Bedminster West Metadata12.223.623.044.018.018.219.613.001895713.187.064.06192102221940312
West Street East Metadata9.411.815.035.07.015.817.62.001469611.921.947.6920121101736179
West Street West Metadata15.114.418.029.010.014.324.012.001813282.35.240.03126091817120
St Pauls Grosvenor Road Metadata12.542.948.072.028.042.746.149.001536672.80.065.42126161325132
Stokes Croft West Metadata13.730.938.053.028.039.438.22.0022900013.53.1157.1172750128211163420
Newtown Metadata11.036.540.051.025.045.851.654.00998751.10.637.03116161821107
Redcliffe South Metadata6.434.957.041.028.042.935.450.001346672.00.559.901112081532145
Bristol (City of) Metadata                     
England and Wales Metadata                     
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0