Skip to main content
Text size:

Key Stage Results

LSOA11 :: Tabular Data View

Available interactive views: · Dynamic_Map_CYPS(LSOA11)  · HTML5_Single_Map_CYPS(LSOA11)  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for LSOA11.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Achievement at Key Stage 4 for all pupils resident in BristolAchievement at Key Stage 2 for all pupils resident in BristolAchievement at Key Stage 1 for all pupils resident in BristolYoung people Not in Employment, Education or Training
LSOA11
% of KS4 Pupils achieving 5 A* to C grade GCSEs or equivalent
(2014)
% of KS4 Pupils achieving 5 A* to C grade GCSEs with English & Maths or equivalent
(2015)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in English
(2012)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in English and Maths
(2012)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in Maths
(2015)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in Reading, Writing and Maths
(2015)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in Reading
(2015)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in Writing
(2015)
% of KS1 Reading Level 2+ TA
(2015)
% of KS1 Writing Level 2+ TA
(2015)
% of KS1 Speaking and Listening
(2015)
% of KS1 Science Level 2+ TA
(2015)
Young people Not in Employment, Education or Training
(2014)
264 rows    
Mina Road Metadata64.366.772.261.187.087.095.791.380.080.080.090.06
St Agnes Metadata41.7-75.060.778.875.890.987.996.686.293.193.19
Cromwell Road Metadata86.7100.080.080.091.791.791.791.794.194.194.1100.05
Upper Montpelier Metadata82.463.693.893.892.978.6100.085.797.697.692.997.65
Lower Montpelier Metadata73.346.285.771.482.476.576.576.594.789.594.7100.09
Ashley Hill Metadata91.7100.090.990.992.084.096.092.0100.0100.0100.089.5<5
Shirehampton Centre Metadata87.5-89.568.488.983.388.988.968.473.773.773.75
Barrow Hill Metadata72.7-85.075.087.587.593.8100.090.990.995.590.98
Shirehampton Portway Metadata60.071.491.387.0100.091.7100.091.772.272.266.772.25
Woodwell Road Metadata--76.576.590.990.990.990.995.285.790.590.5<5
Avonmouth Docks Metadata46.235.389.584.273.169.288.588.590.993.984.890.96
Lawrence Weston West Metadata50.0-75.075.079.279.287.583.390.987.993.984.916
Kingsweston Avenue Metadata66.7-86.780.082.476.582.476.593.881.393.893.88
Avonmouth Village Metadata33.3-58.852.990.085.090.090.092.392.392.396.27
Parson Street Metadata70.0-90.981.884.279.084.294.795.595.595.595.5<5
Ashton Vale Metadata64.728.673.373.388.983.388.983.395.887.587.583.3<5
Bedminster Road Metadata31.337.588.988.955.6-66.766.7100.0100.087.5100.0<5
Luckwell Road Metadata55.6100.090.080.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Chessel Street Metadata-83.380.080.0100.0100.0100.0100.094.188.294.1100.0<5
Winterstoke Road Metadata50.072.7100.087.583.377.888.983.390.585.795.295.2<5
Seymour Road Metadata88.971.4100.0100.092.985.785.792.9100.0100.0100.0100.00
Cricket Ground Metadata63.6100.0100.090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Ashley Down Metadata76.955.678.678.694.188.294.1100.092.996.496.496.40
Memorial Stadium Metadata85.783.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.096.8<5
Bishop Road Metadata91.7100.093.393.391.791.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Somerville Road Metadata88.280.0100.093.8100.090.595.295.2100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
St Bonaventures Metadata100.089.593.393.394.494.4100.0100.096.693.193.196.6<5
Radnor Road Metadata100.081.8100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.095.295.2100.0100.0<5
Highridge Common Metadata25.0-87.587.580.045.060.065.081.076.285.785.78
Four Acres Metadata50.0-84.669.292.376.9100.084.683.380.083.380.0<5
Sherrin Way Metadata--88.270.663.257.979.073.782.691.387.087.05
Ilchester Crescent Metadata41.264.3100.0100.081.872.786.477.387.581.393.887.5<5
Bedminster Down Metadata38.536.872.754.678.671.478.678.6100.087.587.5100.010
Bridgwater Road Metadata57.1-78.671.4100.0100.0100.0100.088.988.988.9100.0<5
Kings Head Park Metadata42.953.983.375.092.978.692.985.793.8100.0100.0100.0<5
Highridge Metadata55.6-85.285.290.585.785.795.293.884.490.690.6<5
Allison Road Metadata53.858.890.981.882.470.676.588.295.590.995.5100.0<5
Birchwood Road Metadata64.338.566.766.7100.0100.0100.0100.091.783.391.791.7<5
Manworthy Road Metadata72.770.093.393.391.783.3100.083.394.483.388.988.9<5
Broomhill Road Metadata38.5-72.272.295.085.085.085.087.584.490.696.911
School Road Metadata--62.5-----83.383.391.7100.00
Newbridge Road Metadata85.760.0100.088.9100.087.587.587.588.282.494.194.1<5
St Annes Park Metadata-42.981.066.755.638.955.661.189.789.789.789.714
Wootton Road Metadata--91.783.383.366.783.391.791.7100.0100.0100.0<5
Sandy Park Road Metadata71.4-100.091.7100.0100.0100.0100.083.372.288.977.8<5
Sandholme Road Metadata56.3-71.464.364.364.364.378.6100.094.494.494.4<5
Bath Road Metadata75.0-100.0100.093.380.093.393.3100.093.8100.093.86
Kensington Park Metadata-53.391.775.0100.0100.0100.0100.095.795.795.795.7<5
Callington Road Metadata80.069.284.273.777.877.877.885.292.384.684.684.6<5
Hicks Gate Metadata75.045.572.772.773.757.968.484.292.978.685.778.65
Eldonwall Metadata52.641.778.664.379.266.783.375.090.085.090.090.06
Woodland Road Metadata -------100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Kingsdown Parade Metadata83.385.791.791.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
City Centre and Queens Square Metadata--100.0100.071.450.064.371.4100.092.992.9100.07
University Metadata-0.0----------0
Clifton Down Metadata-0.0----------0
Clifton College Metadata-0.0------87.575.087.587.50
Clifton Central Metadata -----------<5
Clifton Village Metadata------------<5
Hotwells Metadata--100.0100.083.383.3100.083.3100.073.386.793.30
Cliftonwood Metadata--100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.088.977.8100.0100.0<5
Hotwells East Metadata100.0-87.587.587.587.5100.0100.083.3--83.3<5
Oakfield Grove Metadata-0.0--0.00.00.00.0----0
Alma Road Metadata-100.0------100.0100.0-100.00
Whatley Road Metadata-0.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.087.587.587.587.50
Queens Road Metadata-0.0----------<5
Lower Clifton Hill Metadata -----------0
Worral Road Metadata--87.587.577.866.7100.088.9100.0100.0100.0100.00
Cotham Park Metadata-70.0100.0100.0100.071.4100.071.488.983.388.988.9<5
Cotham Hill Metadata--83.383.3100.0100.0100.0100.0----<5
Lower Redland Road Metadata100.087.5100.0100.083.383.391.783.390.990.990.990.9<5
Clyde Road Metadata--100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Redland Grove Metadata100.0100.0100.0100.075.075.087.587.5100.0100.0100.0100.00
Kensington Road Metadata100.0---87.587.587.587.5----0
Cotham Brow Metadata75.0-100.085.781.381.393.887.5100.088.988.9100.0<5
Chelsea Park Metadata54.5-77.877.880.071.477.177.193.984.987.987.97
Gilbert Road Metadata-45.575.058.393.393.393.3100.085.785.778.678.6<5
Church Road Metadata--66.766.780.080.0100.0100.085.785.785.781.05
Netham Metadata75.0-80.080.082.678.378.382.684.279.089.584.2<5
St Marks Road Metadata66.757.162.541.783.372.294.477.890.576.285.785.76
Robertson Road Metadata56.357.173.165.470.455.681.570.487.575.071.971.95
Whitehall Metadata47.150.061.155.686.773.380.093.375.072.283.386.16
Whitefield Fishponds Metadata--75.0-92.992.9100.092.988.282.494.1100.0<5
Fishponds Road Metadata80.0-68.468.4100.0100.0100.0100.088.288.288.288.28
Upper Eastville Metadata77.8-90.990.982.476.594.1100.091.387.091.382.6<5
Greenbank Metadata69.244.479.275.080.075.085.090.085.780.080.077.1<5
Eastville Park Metadata64.3-65.060.0100.090.9100.090.992.978.685.785.7<5
Rose Green Metadata64.368.890.090.072.763.686.490.981.877.381.886.4<5
Stapleton Metadata90.0100.064.364.390.963.681.863.677.888.9100.0100.00
Wedmore Vale Metadata72.033.366.759.390.380.790.380.776.770.080.073.314
Novers Metadata59.161.187.587.588.977.8100.088.994.4100.0100.094.47
Inns Court Metadata50.0-80.065.082.476.576.576.583.370.887.583.36
Filwood Broadway Metadata40.0-92.985.785.281.588.992.689.789.789.793.120
Leinster Avenue Metadata37.5-71.471.480.060.073.373.372.763.672.777.35
Throgmorton Road Metadata45.842.979.372.472.759.172.768.273.376.770.080.016
Glyn Vale Metadata45.848.081.581.593.380.086.780.080.873.192.380.817
Ilminster Avenue West Metadata55.236.765.457.781.375.083.377.166.062.080.078.026
Oldbury Court Metadata0.0-60.060.066.766.788.966.7100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Broomhill Metadata-66.7--68.850.075.062.580.080.080.086.75
Blackberry Hill Metadata75.0-61.561.588.977.8100.077.894.188.288.294.16
Gill Avenue Metadata55.625.070.664.764.364.371.471.491.787.591.791.76
Fishponds Metadata58.846.278.678.6----100.0100.090.9100.0<5
Downend West Metadata71.4-------88.988.9100.0100.0<5
Staple Hill Road North Metadata100.0-61.561.577.872.283.377.8100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Fulford Road North Metadata39.131.875.065.076.072.084.076.084.273.771.179.012
Whitchurch Lane Metadata31.6-89.579.073.366.783.373.386.578.483.886.513
Withywood Metadata50.047.6100.0100.071.471.485.778.683.366.783.383.3<5
Fair Furlong Metadata66.741.785.776.285.778.682.182.176.076.076.072.06
Bishport Avenue West Metadata52.063.6100.084.6100.073.386.780.077.372.777.381.89
Imperial Park Metadata92.3-100.0100.0100.081.890.990.986.486.495.5100.0<5
Headley Park Metadata90.071.4100.0100.093.373.393.386.792.3100.0100.0100.05
Whitchurch Road Metadata54.542.191.382.672.763.663.672.790.981.8100.0100.0<5
Brentry West Metadata54.5-68.862.588.288.2100.088.294.494.494.494.4<5
Henbury Metadata-57.170.060.089.782.889.789.791.387.082.673.95
Brentry East Metadata53.850.085.080.077.467.780.774.290.581.081.085.76
Crow Lane Metadata64.3-90.090.092.376.992.384.688.977.883.383.3<5
Hengrove Park Metadata70.0-100.091.792.392.392.392.3100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Hengrove West Metadata45.033.361.553.972.272.277.872.269.269.284.684.68
Two Acres Metadata52.431.381.577.864.752.982.464.782.665.278.387.012
Wharnecliffe Gardens Metadata75.0-90.080.085.778.685.778.662.556.362.575.0<5
Fortfield West Metadata85.7-100.0100.0100.090.0100.090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Fortfield East Metadata66.745.570.070.080.080.080.080.094.188.2100.094.1<5
Hengrove Lane Metadata75.064.782.476.591.791.7100.091.785.771.471.485.77
Hengrove East Metadata55.666.792.978.693.386.786.786.780.080.080.090.0<5
Golden Hill Metadata90.993.394.794.794.194.1100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Henleaze West Metadata83.387.5100.088.992.376.984.684.6100.0100.0100.0100.00
West Broadway Metadata100.091.7100.0100.068.868.893.875.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Henleaze North Metadata100.090.0100.0100.091.791.791.791.7100.0100.0100.0100.00
North View Metadata92.3100.0100.090.990.990.9100.090.9100.0100.0100.0100.00
Henleaze South Metadata100.085.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Westbury Park North Metadata85.781.893.893.894.483.3100.088.990.590.590.595.2<5
Hillfields West Metadata-57.190.075.084.273.784.279.092.092.088.096.0<5
Mayfield Park Metadata88.960.0100.094.161.155.666.766.792.088.088.084.0<5
Lodge Hill Metadata--76.976.993.893.893.893.886.477.386.481.85
Speedwell Metadata72.737.577.866.781.071.490.576.292.688.985.285.2<5
Chester Park Metadata46.257.175.075.090.090.090.090.095.595.595.595.5<5
Hillfields North Metadata75.064.791.791.784.072.088.080.090.085.090.090.07
Sheridan Road Metadata-47.161.553.992.978.685.785.773.768.484.289.518
Monks Park Metadata-75.0100.0100.0100.085.785.785.7100.087.5100.0100.0<5
Filton Road Metadata76.976.983.375.085.785.785.790.592.084.080.088.0<5
Manor Farm Metadata60.080.095.590.983.383.3100.094.4100.0100.0100.0100.00
Keys Avenue Metadata85.7-100.0100.088.977.877.888.992.384.6100.0100.0<5
Wessex Avenue Metadata61.570.0100.0100.092.985.792.992.9100.088.2100.0100.00
Horfield Common Metadata76.980.078.678.666.750.066.766.782.872.482.882.88
Wellington Hill Metadata100.0100.0--100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Lawrence Weston Parade Metadata66.758.860.060.070.652.958.858.876.076.080.076.011
Lawrence Weston South Metadata53.853.976.068.078.678.685.792.983.381.085.781.011
Lawrence Weston East Metadata53.327.869.269.287.078.391.382.686.486.486.486.411
Coombe Dingle East Metadata88.9-87.587.582.476.594.182.4100.0100.092.392.37
Coombe Dingle West Metadata-62.575.075.090.990.990.990.9100.0100.0100.0100.05
Sea Mills South Metadata52.445.577.866.791.373.987.078.385.781.0100.095.212
Sea Mills North Metadata50.050.085.080.090.590.590.595.293.386.7100.0100.011
Red Lion Hill Metadata76.950.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.094.188.288.26
Knowle Park Metadata59.131.685.778.692.985.792.985.786.780.066.773.3<5
Ilminster Avenue East Metadata48.456.575.075.080.071.482.985.778.682.175.082.111
Upper Knowle Metadata61.5-85.785.792.992.992.992.9100.093.393.3100.0<5
Redcatch Metadata69.280.095.590.995.595.5100.0100.095.891.791.795.8<5
Broadwalk Metadata58.844.477.877.884.279.089.589.596.496.496.4100.05
Talbot Hill Metadata100.083.390.090.0100.092.392.3100.0100.087.5100.093.8<5
Easton Road Metadata37.534.552.850.075.062.578.181.383.781.681.681.611
St Judes Metadata45.057.750.046.264.561.383.974.275.072.572.572.59
Stapleton Road Metadata50.040.764.056.081.368.875.081.393.396.796.796.7<5
St Philips Metadata52.054.254.848.470.364.978.481.179.377.684.582.88
Filton Avenue North Metadata64.347.185.785.788.580.888.580.882.580.082.582.513
Lockleaze North Metadata41.735.377.372.776.938.561.569.279.379.382.886.28
Filton Avenue South Metadata73.353.983.379.287.069.682.687.090.367.780.680.78
Horfield Sports Ground Metadata53.8-100.0100.090.585.785.790.590.085.095.095.010
Lockleaze South Metadata55.6-90.090.076.961.584.669.284.076.084.084.07
Muller Road Metadata40.043.887.581.377.866.772.272.286.472.777.381.8<5
Eastgate Metadata81.845.868.468.471.466.781.085.777.477.474.283.98
Cranbrook Road Metadata93.389.794.491.791.288.288.297.1100.096.0100.0100.00
Westbury Park South Metadata84.6100.092.692.6100.095.795.795.793.887.593.893.80
Berkeley Road South Metadata93.886.795.290.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Redland Court Road Metadata100.071.492.992.9100.0100.0100.0100.091.791.791.7100.0<5
Zetland Road Metadata88.280.0100.0100.092.985.792.985.7100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
St Andrews Park Metadata85.783.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Manor Park Metadata88.971.4100.0100.0100.085.785.785.793.893.893.8100.0<5
Two Mile Hill East Metadata-88.985.785.7100.087.587.5100.076.976.976.976.9<5
Burchells Green Metadata40.050.087.587.584.279.089.594.783.3---5
Two Mile Hill West Metadata83.3-77.866.785.785.792.985.790.080.080.090.05
Kingsway Metadata100.00.080.080.094.488.988.994.482.482.476.588.28
Crews Hole Metadata -100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Nags Head Hill Metadata--88.977.8--83.383.3100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Bryants Hill Metadata--80.080.071.471.485.785.7----<5
Conham Valley Metadata--85.7---------<5
Redfield Metadata75.044.492.992.978.678.685.785.790.687.587.593.85
West St George Metadata-45.566.766.778.979.084.289.592.388.592.392.3<5
Clouds Hill Metadata45.5-73.373.385.771.4100.085.795.887.591.791.7<5
St Georges Park Metadata71.455.680.080.0100.0--100.090.090.0100.090.05
Whiteway Metadata58.842.963.650.094.488.9100.094.487.183.980.677.49
Plummers Hill Metadata55.0-85.776.277.877.877.883.381.085.771.481.05
East St George Metadata--85.771.480.080.093.386.791.382.678.391.3<5
Trymside Metadata57.935.773.165.467.957.182.192.984.484.484.490.619
Southmead Central Metadata32.020.675.070.857.750.061.576.993.887.587.590.611
Southmead East Metadata69.263.689.389.388.282.488.285.393.893.893.896.9<5
Southmead West Metadata64.060.0100.088.266.755.677.872.296.696.689.796.65
Fonthill Metadata-42.968.468.476.271.485.776.295.595.5100.0100.07
Charlton Mead Metadata--87.587.5----100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Southmead North Metadata81.354.675.070.093.893.893.893.891.791.787.591.77
Bower Ashton Metadata84.668.8100.0100.076.576.582.488.2100.0100.095.0100.0<5
Hamilton Road Metadata100.070.0100.093.394.188.2100.094.197.197.197.197.10
Stackpool Road Metadata90.078.6100.0100.0100.090.9100.090.9100.0100.084.2100.0<5
Coronation Road West Metadata--------93.386.793.393.30
Ashton Metadata60.087.590.990.990.990.990.990.995.090.095.095.00
Coronation Road East Metadata64.3-85.776.286.780.086.786.788.988.988.988.9<5
Stockwood Lane North Metadata-62.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.07
Burnbush Hill Metadata-33.3100.090.987.556.368.868.890.085.090.090.05
Woodleigh Gardens Metadata66.766.776.976.992.978.685.778.696.096.096.092.05
The Coots Metadata-85.7100.0100.087.587.587.587.5100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Burnbush Metadata--85.771.483.375.075.083.385.785.785.785.7<5
Stockwood Lane South Metadata--92.080.094.789.5100.089.594.494.4100.094.411
Hazelbury Metadata72.275.078.356.594.789.589.589.5100.0100.0100.0100.06
Sneyd Park and the Downs Metadata--------100.0100.0100.0100.00
Rockleaze Metadata--------100.0100.0-100.00
Stoke Bishop North Metadata----90.090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Stoke Bishop South Metadata88.954.685.785.788.288.2100.088.296.096.096.096.0<5
Old Sneed Park Metadata--100.0100.092.992.992.992.9100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
University Halls Metadata87.5-100.0100.0100.091.791.791.790.990.995.595.50
Canford Park Metadata100.0-100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.096.996.996.996.90
Canford Lane Metadata100.088.986.786.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Elmlea Metadata-100.088.988.9100.092.3100.092.3100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Henbury Hill Metadata--100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.093.8100.093.893.80
Westbury Village Metadata-0.0100.0100.091.783.383.391.790.090.090.090.00
Lake Road Metadata77.887.581.872.766.766.777.866.793.893.887.593.8<5
Westbury North Metadata100.0---100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Tanorth Road Metadata81.8-100.0100.090.080.090.080.0100.093.6100.0100.0<5
Court Farm Road Metadata58.383.388.983.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.086.786.793.3<5
Whitchurch Metadata63.6-100.0100.090.990.990.990.992.392.3100.0100.0<5
Hareclive Metadata38.131.676.776.783.375.087.579.282.678.373.973.918
Bishport Avenue East Metadata30.3-76.576.592.084.088.092.083.383.383.391.75
Marksbury Road Metadata33.336.477.363.663.252.673.779.088.282.488.288.26
Lower Totterdown Metadata-66.793.881.3100.090.0100.090.0100.092.392.392.3<5
Upper Totterdown Metadata60.0-62.562.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.080.0100.0100.0<5
Wells Road Metadata-55.6100.081.893.893.893.8100.0100.088.096.0100.0<5
Windmill Hill West Metadata88.963.6100.0100.087.587.593.8100.0100.094.4100.0100.0<5
Windmill Hill East Metadata84.690.070.060.0100.092.992.992.995.887.587.583.3<5
Victoria Park Metadata71.475.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.083.388.994.4<5
St Johns Lane Metadata50.0-88.988.983.375.083.379.285.771.476.276.29
Bishport Avenue Metadata36.8-87.578.185.760.778.664.380.076.072.084.015
Whitchurch Park West Metadata60.033.360.060.080.075.080.080.081.881.886.486.413
Blaise Metadata72.755.681.881.884.669.292.376.990.585.776.281.0<5
Crow Lane South Metadata57.1-85.781.081.877.381.890.981.881.886.477.3<5
East Hillfields Metadata--64.357.176.252.471.471.495.787.095.795.76
Staple Hill Road South Metadata--100.0100.0--100.0100.0100.088.988.988.9<5
St James Barton Metadata0.0-------100.090.090.0100.00
Brandon Hill Metadata------------7
The Centre Metadata0.00.00.00.0--------0
St Pauls Portland Square Metadata--62.5-66.7-66.766.784.284.289.5100.0<5
St Pauls City Road Metadata58.3-62.562.577.877.888.988.977.8-77.888.9<5
Spike Island Metadata--100.0-0.00.00.00.0----<5
The Dings Metadata----80.060.070.080.077.877.877.877.8<5
Old Market and Temple Meads Metadata 0.00.00.0--------0
Redcliffe North Metadata 0.00.00.0--------17
Barton Hill Metadata50.0---92.353.969.261.593.189.793.193.1<5
Cabot Circus Metadata--66.766.764.052.072.064.090.690.690.690.6<5
Bedminster East Metadata---------55.6-77.8<5
Bedminster West Metadata-77.862.5---------<5
West Street East Metadata ---100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0---0
West Street West Metadata--86.780.092.392.392.3100.0100.0100.091.791.70
St Pauls Grosvenor Road Metadata64.347.660.960.987.177.483.987.182.875.982.882.86
Stokes Croft West Metadata-0.0--66.755.666.7100.090.080.070.090.0<5
Newtown Metadata50.038.164.357.160.053.366.773.391.288.291.297.15
Redcliffe South Metadata--71.4-88.988.988.988.971.464.378.678.6<5
Bristol Metadata61.452.683.378.884.977.887.085.590.086.388.990.21136
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0