Skip to main content
Text size:

Key Stage Results

LSOA11 :: Tabular Data View

Available interactive views: · Dynamic_Map_CYPS(LSOA11)  · HTML5_Single_Map_CYPS(LSOA11)  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for LSOA11.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Achievement at Key Stage 4 for all pupils resident in BristolAchievement at Key Stage 2 for all pupils resident in BristolAchievement at Key Stage 1 for all pupils resident in BristolYoung people Not in Employment, Education or Training
LSOA11
% of KS4 Pupils achieving 5 A* to C grade GCSEs or equivalent
(2014)
% of KS4 Pupils achieving 5 A* to C grade GCSEs with English & Maths or equivalent
(2015)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in English
(2012)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in English and Maths
(2012)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in Maths
(2015)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in Reading, Writing and Maths
(2015)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in Reading
(2015)
% of KS1 Reading Level 2+ TA
(2015)
% of KS1 Writing Level 2+ TA
(2015)
% of KS1 Maths Level 2+ TA
(2015)
% of KS1 Speaking and Listening
(2015)
% of KS1 Science Level 2+ TA
(2015)
Young people Not in Employment, Education or Training
(2014)
264 rows    
Mina Road Metadata64.366.772.261.187.087.095.780.080.085.080.090.06
St Agnes Metadata41.7-75.060.778.875.890.996.686.296.693.193.19
Cromwell Road Metadata86.7100.080.080.091.791.791.794.194.194.194.1100.05
Upper Montpelier Metadata82.463.693.893.892.978.6100.097.697.697.692.997.65
Lower Montpelier Metadata73.346.285.771.482.476.576.594.789.5100.094.7100.09
Ashley Hill Metadata91.7100.090.990.992.084.096.0100.0100.0100.0100.089.5<5
Shirehampton Centre Metadata87.5-89.568.488.983.388.968.473.779.073.773.75
Barrow Hill Metadata72.7-85.075.087.587.593.890.990.990.995.590.98
Shirehampton Portway Metadata60.071.491.387.0100.091.7100.072.272.277.866.772.25
Woodwell Road Metadata--76.576.590.990.990.995.285.795.290.590.5<5
Avonmouth Docks Metadata46.235.389.584.273.169.288.590.993.997.084.890.96
Lawrence Weston West Metadata50.0-75.075.079.279.287.590.987.990.993.984.916
Kingsweston Avenue Metadata66.7-86.780.082.476.582.493.881.390.693.893.88
Avonmouth Village Metadata33.3-58.852.990.085.090.092.392.3100.092.396.27
Parson Street Metadata70.0-90.981.884.279.084.295.595.595.595.595.5<5
Ashton Vale Metadata64.728.673.373.388.983.388.995.887.587.587.583.3<5
Bedminster Road Metadata31.337.588.988.955.6-66.7100.0100.0100.087.5100.0<5
Luckwell Road Metadata55.6100.090.080.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Chessel Street Metadata-83.380.080.0100.0100.0100.094.188.294.194.1100.0<5
Winterstoke Road Metadata50.072.7100.087.583.377.888.990.585.795.295.295.2<5
Seymour Road Metadata88.971.4100.0100.092.985.785.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Cricket Ground Metadata63.6100.0100.090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Ashley Down Metadata76.955.678.678.694.188.294.192.996.492.996.496.40
Memorial Stadium Metadata85.783.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.096.8<5
Bishop Road Metadata91.7100.093.393.391.791.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Somerville Road Metadata88.280.0100.093.8100.090.595.2100.0100.093.8100.0100.0<5
St Bonaventures Metadata100.089.593.393.394.494.4100.096.693.1100.093.196.6<5
Radnor Road Metadata100.081.8100.0100.0100.0100.0100.095.295.295.2100.0100.0<5
Highridge Common Metadata25.0-87.587.580.045.060.081.076.281.085.785.78
Four Acres Metadata50.0-84.669.292.376.9100.083.380.080.083.380.0<5
Sherrin Way Metadata--88.270.663.257.979.082.691.395.787.087.05
Ilchester Crescent Metadata41.264.3100.0100.081.872.786.487.581.387.593.887.5<5
Bedminster Down Metadata38.536.872.754.678.671.478.6100.087.593.887.5100.010
Bridgwater Road Metadata57.1-78.671.4100.0100.0100.088.988.9100.088.9100.0<5
Kings Head Park Metadata42.953.983.375.092.978.692.993.8100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Highridge Metadata55.6-85.285.290.585.785.793.884.4100.090.690.6<5
Allison Road Metadata53.858.890.981.882.470.676.595.590.995.595.5100.0<5
Birchwood Road Metadata64.338.566.766.7100.0100.0100.091.783.391.791.791.7<5
Manworthy Road Metadata72.770.093.393.391.783.3100.094.483.394.488.988.9<5
Broomhill Road Metadata38.5-72.272.295.085.085.087.584.490.690.696.911
School Road Metadata--62.5----83.383.3100.091.7100.00
Newbridge Road Metadata85.760.0100.088.9100.087.587.588.282.488.294.194.1<5
St Annes Park Metadata-42.981.066.755.638.955.689.789.793.189.789.714
Wootton Road Metadata--91.783.383.366.783.391.7100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Sandy Park Road Metadata71.4-100.091.7100.0100.0100.083.372.283.388.977.8<5
Sandholme Road Metadata56.3-71.464.364.364.364.3100.094.4100.094.494.4<5
Bath Road Metadata75.0-100.0100.093.380.093.3100.093.893.8100.093.86
Kensington Park Metadata-53.391.775.0100.0100.0100.095.795.795.795.795.7<5
Callington Road Metadata80.069.284.273.777.877.877.892.384.688.584.684.6<5
Hicks Gate Metadata75.045.572.772.773.757.968.492.978.685.785.778.65
Eldonwall Metadata52.641.778.664.379.266.783.390.085.090.090.090.06
Woodland Road Metadata ------100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Kingsdown Parade Metadata83.385.791.791.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
City Centre and Queens Square Metadata--100.0100.071.450.064.3100.092.9100.092.9100.07
University Metadata-0.0----------0
Clifton Down Metadata-0.0----------0
Clifton College Metadata-0.0-----87.575.0100.087.587.50
Clifton Central Metadata -----------<5
Clifton Village Metadata------------<5
Hotwells Metadata--100.0100.083.383.3100.0100.073.393.386.793.30
Cliftonwood Metadata--100.0100.0100.0100.0100.088.977.888.9100.0100.0<5
Hotwells East Metadata100.0-87.587.587.587.5100.083.3-83.3-83.3<5
Oakfield Grove Metadata-0.0--0.00.00.0-----0
Alma Road Metadata-100.0-----100.0100.0100.0-100.00
Whatley Road Metadata-0.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.087.587.587.587.587.50
Queens Road Metadata-0.0----------<5
Lower Clifton Hill Metadata -----------0
Worral Road Metadata--87.587.577.866.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Cotham Park Metadata-70.0100.0100.0100.071.4100.088.983.388.988.988.9<5
Cotham Hill Metadata--83.383.3100.0100.0100.0-----<5
Lower Redland Road Metadata100.087.5100.0100.083.383.391.790.990.990.990.990.9<5
Clyde Road Metadata--100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Redland Grove Metadata100.0100.0100.0100.075.075.087.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Kensington Road Metadata100.0---87.587.587.5-----0
Cotham Brow Metadata75.0-100.085.781.381.393.8100.088.9100.088.9100.0<5
Chelsea Park Metadata54.5-77.877.880.071.477.193.984.993.987.987.97
Gilbert Road Metadata-45.575.058.393.393.393.385.785.785.778.678.6<5
Church Road Metadata--66.766.780.080.0100.085.785.781.085.781.05
Netham Metadata75.0-80.080.082.678.378.384.279.094.789.584.2<5
St Marks Road Metadata66.757.162.541.783.372.294.490.576.2100.085.785.76
Robertson Road Metadata56.357.173.165.470.455.681.587.575.090.671.971.95
Whitehall Metadata47.150.061.155.686.773.380.075.072.275.083.386.16
Whitefield Fishponds Metadata--75.0-92.992.9100.088.282.494.194.1100.0<5
Fishponds Road Metadata80.0-68.468.4100.0100.0100.088.288.294.188.288.28
Upper Eastville Metadata77.8-90.990.982.476.594.191.387.091.391.382.6<5
Greenbank Metadata69.244.479.275.080.075.085.085.780.082.980.077.1<5
Eastville Park Metadata64.3-65.060.0100.090.9100.092.978.6100.085.785.7<5
Rose Green Metadata64.368.890.090.072.763.686.481.877.386.481.886.4<5
Stapleton Metadata90.0100.064.364.390.963.681.877.888.9100.0100.0100.00
Wedmore Vale Metadata72.033.366.759.390.380.790.376.770.083.380.073.314
Novers Metadata59.161.187.587.588.977.8100.094.4100.0100.0100.094.47
Inns Court Metadata50.0-80.065.082.476.576.583.370.891.787.583.36
Filwood Broadway Metadata40.0-92.985.785.281.588.989.789.793.189.793.120
Leinster Avenue Metadata37.5-71.471.480.060.073.372.763.672.772.777.35
Throgmorton Road Metadata45.842.979.372.472.759.172.773.376.783.370.080.016
Glyn Vale Metadata45.848.081.581.593.380.086.780.873.184.692.380.817
Ilminster Avenue West Metadata55.236.765.457.781.375.083.366.062.078.080.078.026
Oldbury Court Metadata0.0-60.060.066.766.788.9100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Broomhill Metadata-66.7--68.850.075.080.080.086.780.086.75
Blackberry Hill Metadata75.0-61.561.588.977.8100.094.188.294.188.294.16
Gill Avenue Metadata55.625.070.664.764.364.371.491.787.591.791.791.76
Fishponds Metadata58.846.278.678.6---100.0100.0100.090.9100.0<5
Downend West Metadata71.4------88.988.9100.0100.0100.0<5
Staple Hill Road North Metadata100.0-61.561.577.872.283.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Fulford Road North Metadata39.131.875.065.076.072.084.084.273.784.271.179.012
Whitchurch Lane Metadata31.6-89.579.073.366.783.386.578.491.983.886.513
Withywood Metadata50.047.6100.0100.071.471.485.783.366.775.083.383.3<5
Fair Furlong Metadata66.741.785.776.285.778.682.176.076.084.076.072.06
Bishport Avenue West Metadata52.063.6100.084.6100.073.386.777.372.781.877.381.89
Imperial Park Metadata92.3-100.0100.0100.081.890.986.486.495.595.5100.0<5
Headley Park Metadata90.071.4100.0100.093.373.393.392.3100.0100.0100.0100.05
Whitchurch Road Metadata54.542.191.382.672.763.663.690.981.8100.0100.0100.0<5
Brentry West Metadata54.5-68.862.588.288.2100.094.494.494.494.494.4<5
Henbury Metadata-57.170.060.089.782.889.791.387.091.382.673.95
Brentry East Metadata53.850.085.080.077.467.780.790.581.085.781.085.76
Crow Lane Metadata64.3-90.090.092.376.992.388.977.888.983.383.3<5
Hengrove Park Metadata70.0-100.091.792.392.392.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Hengrove West Metadata45.033.361.553.972.272.277.869.269.284.684.684.68
Two Acres Metadata52.431.381.577.864.752.982.482.665.282.678.387.012
Wharnecliffe Gardens Metadata75.0-90.080.085.778.685.762.556.381.362.575.0<5
Fortfield West Metadata85.7-100.0100.0100.090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Fortfield East Metadata66.745.570.070.080.080.080.094.188.2100.0100.094.1<5
Hengrove Lane Metadata75.064.782.476.591.791.7100.085.771.485.771.485.77
Hengrove East Metadata55.666.792.978.693.386.786.780.080.090.080.090.0<5
Golden Hill Metadata90.993.394.794.794.194.1100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Henleaze West Metadata83.387.5100.088.992.376.984.6100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
West Broadway Metadata100.091.7100.0100.068.868.893.8100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Henleaze North Metadata100.090.0100.0100.091.791.791.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
North View Metadata92.3100.0100.090.990.990.9100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Henleaze South Metadata100.085.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Westbury Park North Metadata85.781.893.893.894.483.3100.090.590.595.290.595.2<5
Hillfields West Metadata-57.190.075.084.273.784.292.092.096.088.096.0<5
Mayfield Park Metadata88.960.0100.094.161.155.666.792.088.0100.088.084.0<5
Lodge Hill Metadata--76.976.993.893.893.886.477.381.886.481.85
Speedwell Metadata72.737.577.866.781.071.490.592.688.996.385.285.2<5
Chester Park Metadata46.257.175.075.090.090.090.095.595.5100.095.595.5<5
Hillfields North Metadata75.064.791.791.784.072.088.090.085.090.090.090.07
Sheridan Road Metadata-47.161.553.992.978.685.773.768.484.284.289.518
Monks Park Metadata-75.0100.0100.0100.085.785.7100.087.5100.0100.0100.0<5
Filton Road Metadata76.976.983.375.085.785.785.792.084.088.080.088.0<5
Manor Farm Metadata60.080.095.590.983.383.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Keys Avenue Metadata85.7-100.0100.088.977.877.892.384.692.3100.0100.0<5
Wessex Avenue Metadata61.570.0100.0100.092.985.792.9100.088.2100.0100.0100.00
Horfield Common Metadata76.980.078.678.666.750.066.782.872.482.882.882.88
Wellington Hill Metadata100.0100.0--100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Lawrence Weston Parade Metadata66.758.860.060.070.652.958.876.076.076.080.076.011
Lawrence Weston South Metadata53.853.976.068.078.678.685.783.381.088.185.781.011
Lawrence Weston East Metadata53.327.869.269.287.078.391.386.486.486.486.486.411
Coombe Dingle East Metadata88.9-87.587.582.476.594.1100.0100.0100.092.392.37
Coombe Dingle West Metadata-62.575.075.090.990.990.9100.0100.0100.0100.0100.05
Sea Mills South Metadata52.445.577.866.791.373.987.085.781.090.5100.095.212
Sea Mills North Metadata50.050.085.080.090.590.590.593.386.7100.0100.0100.011
Red Lion Hill Metadata76.950.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.094.1100.088.288.26
Knowle Park Metadata59.131.685.778.692.985.792.986.780.080.066.773.3<5
Ilminster Avenue East Metadata48.456.575.075.080.071.482.978.682.185.775.082.111
Upper Knowle Metadata61.5-85.785.792.992.992.9100.093.3100.093.3100.0<5
Redcatch Metadata69.280.095.590.995.595.5100.095.891.7100.091.795.8<5
Broadwalk Metadata58.844.477.877.884.279.089.596.496.4100.096.4100.05
Talbot Hill Metadata100.083.390.090.0100.092.392.3100.087.5100.0100.093.8<5
Easton Road Metadata37.534.552.850.075.062.578.183.781.689.881.681.611
St Judes Metadata45.057.750.046.264.561.383.975.072.582.572.572.59
Stapleton Road Metadata50.040.764.056.081.368.875.093.396.7100.096.796.7<5
St Philips Metadata52.054.254.848.470.364.978.479.377.682.884.582.88
Filton Avenue North Metadata64.347.185.785.788.580.888.582.580.090.082.582.513
Lockleaze North Metadata41.735.377.372.776.938.561.579.379.389.782.886.28
Filton Avenue South Metadata73.353.983.379.287.069.682.690.367.787.180.680.78
Horfield Sports Ground Metadata53.8-100.0100.090.585.785.790.085.090.095.095.010
Lockleaze South Metadata55.6-90.090.076.961.584.684.076.092.084.084.07
Muller Road Metadata40.043.887.581.377.866.772.286.472.781.877.381.8<5
Eastgate Metadata81.845.868.468.471.466.781.077.477.483.974.283.98
Cranbrook Road Metadata93.389.794.491.791.288.288.2100.096.0100.0100.0100.00
Westbury Park South Metadata84.6100.092.692.6100.095.795.793.887.593.893.893.80
Berkeley Road South Metadata93.886.795.290.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Redland Court Road Metadata100.071.492.992.9100.0100.0100.091.791.7100.091.7100.0<5
Zetland Road Metadata88.280.0100.0100.092.985.792.9100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
St Andrews Park Metadata85.783.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Manor Park Metadata88.971.4100.0100.0100.085.785.793.893.8100.093.8100.0<5
Two Mile Hill East Metadata-88.985.785.7100.087.587.576.976.976.976.976.9<5
Burchells Green Metadata40.050.087.587.584.279.089.583.3-83.3--5
Two Mile Hill West Metadata83.3-77.866.785.785.792.990.080.0100.080.090.05
Kingsway Metadata100.00.080.080.094.488.988.982.482.488.276.588.28
Crews Hole Metadata -100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Nags Head Hill Metadata--88.977.8--83.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Bryants Hill Metadata--80.080.071.471.485.7-----<5
Conham Valley Metadata--85.7---------<5
Redfield Metadata75.044.492.992.978.678.685.790.687.596.987.593.85
West St George Metadata-45.566.766.778.979.084.292.388.596.292.392.3<5
Clouds Hill Metadata45.5-73.373.385.771.4100.095.887.595.891.791.7<5
St Georges Park Metadata71.455.680.080.0100.0--90.090.0100.0100.090.05
Whiteway Metadata58.842.963.650.094.488.9100.087.183.993.680.677.49
Plummers Hill Metadata55.0-85.776.277.877.877.881.085.785.771.481.05
East St George Metadata--85.771.480.080.093.391.382.687.078.391.3<5
Trymside Metadata57.935.773.165.467.957.182.184.484.496.984.490.619
Southmead Central Metadata32.020.675.070.857.750.061.593.887.593.887.590.611
Southmead East Metadata69.263.689.389.388.282.488.293.893.896.993.896.9<5
Southmead West Metadata64.060.0100.088.266.755.677.896.696.696.689.796.65
Fonthill Metadata-42.968.468.476.271.485.795.595.5100.0100.0100.07
Charlton Mead Metadata--87.587.5---100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Southmead North Metadata81.354.675.070.093.893.893.891.791.791.787.591.77
Bower Ashton Metadata84.668.8100.0100.076.576.582.4100.0100.0100.095.0100.0<5
Hamilton Road Metadata100.070.0100.093.394.188.2100.097.197.197.197.197.10
Stackpool Road Metadata90.078.6100.0100.0100.090.9100.0100.0100.0100.084.2100.0<5
Coronation Road West Metadata-------93.386.793.393.393.30
Ashton Metadata60.087.590.990.990.990.990.995.090.095.095.095.00
Coronation Road East Metadata64.3-85.776.286.780.086.788.988.988.988.988.9<5
Stockwood Lane North Metadata-62.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.07
Burnbush Hill Metadata-33.3100.090.987.556.368.890.085.085.090.090.05
Woodleigh Gardens Metadata66.766.776.976.992.978.685.796.096.096.096.092.05
The Coots Metadata-85.7100.0100.087.587.587.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Burnbush Metadata--85.771.483.375.075.085.785.785.785.785.7<5
Stockwood Lane South Metadata--92.080.094.789.5100.094.494.494.4100.094.411
Hazelbury Metadata72.275.078.356.594.789.589.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.06
Sneyd Park and the Downs Metadata-------100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Rockleaze Metadata-------100.0100.0100.0-100.00
Stoke Bishop North Metadata----90.090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Stoke Bishop South Metadata88.954.685.785.788.288.2100.096.096.096.096.096.0<5
Old Sneed Park Metadata--100.0100.092.992.992.9100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
University Halls Metadata87.5-100.0100.0100.091.791.790.990.995.595.595.50
Canford Park Metadata100.0-100.0100.0100.0100.0100.096.996.996.996.996.90
Canford Lane Metadata100.088.986.786.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Elmlea Metadata-100.088.988.9100.092.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Henbury Hill Metadata--100.0100.0100.0100.0100.093.8100.0100.093.893.80
Westbury Village Metadata-0.0100.0100.091.783.383.390.090.090.090.090.00
Lake Road Metadata77.887.581.872.766.766.777.893.893.893.887.593.8<5
Westbury North Metadata100.0---100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Tanorth Road Metadata81.8-100.0100.090.080.090.0100.093.6100.0100.0100.0<5
Court Farm Road Metadata58.383.388.983.3100.0100.0100.0100.086.786.786.793.3<5
Whitchurch Metadata63.6-100.0100.090.990.990.992.392.3100.0100.0100.0<5
Hareclive Metadata38.131.676.776.783.375.087.582.678.382.673.973.918
Bishport Avenue East Metadata30.3-76.576.592.084.088.083.383.391.783.391.75
Marksbury Road Metadata33.336.477.363.663.252.673.788.282.482.488.288.26
Lower Totterdown Metadata-66.793.881.3100.090.0100.0100.092.3100.092.392.3<5
Upper Totterdown Metadata60.0-62.562.5100.0100.0100.0100.080.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Wells Road Metadata-55.6100.081.893.893.893.8100.088.096.096.0100.0<5
Windmill Hill West Metadata88.963.6100.0100.087.587.593.8100.094.4100.0100.0100.0<5
Windmill Hill East Metadata84.690.070.060.0100.092.992.995.887.591.787.583.3<5
Victoria Park Metadata71.475.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.083.3100.088.994.4<5
St Johns Lane Metadata50.0-88.988.983.375.083.385.771.485.776.276.29
Bishport Avenue Metadata36.8-87.578.185.760.778.680.076.086.072.084.015
Whitchurch Park West Metadata60.033.360.060.080.075.080.081.881.886.486.486.413
Blaise Metadata72.755.681.881.884.669.292.390.585.790.576.281.0<5
Crow Lane South Metadata57.1-85.781.081.877.381.881.881.881.886.477.3<5
East Hillfields Metadata--64.357.176.252.471.495.787.095.795.795.76
Staple Hill Road South Metadata--100.0100.0--100.0100.088.977.888.988.9<5
St James Barton Metadata0.0------100.090.0100.090.0100.00
Brandon Hill Metadata------------7
The Centre Metadata0.00.00.00.0--------0
St Pauls Portland Square Metadata--62.5-66.7-66.784.284.279.089.5100.0<5
St Pauls City Road Metadata58.3-62.562.577.877.888.977.8-100.077.888.9<5
Spike Island Metadata--100.0-0.00.00.0-----<5
The Dings Metadata----80.060.070.077.877.883.377.877.8<5
Old Market and Temple Meads Metadata 0.00.00.0-----100.0--0
Redcliffe North Metadata 0.00.00.0--------17
Barton Hill Metadata50.0---92.353.969.293.189.793.193.193.1<5
Cabot Circus Metadata--66.766.764.052.072.090.690.6100.090.690.6<5
Bedminster East Metadata--------55.677.8-77.8<5
Bedminster West Metadata-77.862.5---------<5
West Street East Metadata ---100.0100.0100.0100.0----0
West Street West Metadata--86.780.092.392.392.3100.0100.0100.091.791.70
St Pauls Grosvenor Road Metadata64.347.660.960.987.177.483.982.875.989.782.882.86
Stokes Croft West Metadata-0.0--66.755.666.790.080.080.070.090.0<5
Newtown Metadata50.038.164.357.160.053.366.791.288.294.191.297.15
Redcliffe South Metadata--71.4-88.988.988.971.464.371.478.678.6<5
Bristol Metadata61.452.683.378.884.977.887.090.086.392.388.990.21136
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0