Skip to main content
Text size:

Key Stage Results

LSOA11 :: Tabular Data View

Available interactive views: · Dynamic_Map_CYPS(LSOA11)  · HTML5_Single_Map_CYPS(LSOA11)  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for LSOA11.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Achievement at Key Stage 4 for all pupils resident in BristolAchievement at Key Stage 2 for all pupils resident in BristolAchievement at Key Stage 1 for all pupils resident in BristolYoung people Not in Employment, Education or Training
LSOA11
% of KS4 Pupils achieving 5 A* to C grade GCSEs or equivalent
(2014)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in English
(2012)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in English and Maths
(2012)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in Maths
(2015)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in Reading, Writing and Maths
(2015)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in Reading
(2015)
% of KS2 Pupils achieving level 4+ in Writing
(2015)
% of KS1 Reading Level 2+ TA
(2015)
% of KS1 Writing Level 2+ TA
(2015)
% of KS1 Maths Level 2+ TA
(2015)
% of KS1 Speaking and Listening
(2015)
% of KS1 Science Level 2+ TA
(2015)
Young people Not in Employment, Education or Training
(2014)
264 rows    
Mina Road Metadata64.372.261.187.087.095.791.380.080.085.080.090.06
St Agnes Metadata41.775.060.778.875.890.987.996.686.296.693.193.19
Cromwell Road Metadata86.780.080.091.791.791.791.794.194.194.194.1100.05
Upper Montpelier Metadata82.493.893.892.978.6100.085.797.697.697.692.997.65
Lower Montpelier Metadata73.385.771.482.476.576.576.594.789.5100.094.7100.09
Ashley Hill Metadata91.790.990.992.084.096.092.0100.0100.0100.0100.089.5<5
Shirehampton Centre Metadata87.589.568.488.983.388.988.968.473.779.073.773.75
Barrow Hill Metadata72.785.075.087.587.593.8100.090.990.990.995.590.98
Shirehampton Portway Metadata60.091.387.0100.091.7100.091.772.272.277.866.772.25
Woodwell Road Metadata-76.576.590.990.990.990.995.285.795.290.590.5<5
Avonmouth Docks Metadata46.289.584.273.169.288.588.590.993.997.084.890.96
Lawrence Weston West Metadata50.075.075.079.279.287.583.390.987.990.993.984.916
Kingsweston Avenue Metadata66.786.780.082.476.582.476.593.881.390.693.893.88
Avonmouth Village Metadata33.358.852.990.085.090.090.092.392.3100.092.396.27
Parson Street Metadata70.090.981.884.279.084.294.795.595.595.595.595.5<5
Ashton Vale Metadata64.773.373.388.983.388.983.395.887.587.587.583.3<5
Bedminster Road Metadata31.388.988.955.6-66.766.7100.0100.0100.087.5100.0<5
Luckwell Road Metadata55.690.080.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Chessel Street Metadata-80.080.0100.0100.0100.0100.094.188.294.194.1100.0<5
Winterstoke Road Metadata50.0100.087.583.377.888.983.390.585.795.295.295.2<5
Seymour Road Metadata88.9100.0100.092.985.785.792.9100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Cricket Ground Metadata63.6100.090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Ashley Down Metadata76.978.678.694.188.294.1100.092.996.492.996.496.40
Memorial Stadium Metadata85.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.096.8<5
Bishop Road Metadata91.793.393.391.791.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Somerville Road Metadata88.2100.093.8100.090.595.295.2100.0100.093.8100.0100.0<5
St Bonaventures Metadata100.093.393.394.494.4100.0100.096.693.1100.093.196.6<5
Radnor Road Metadata100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.095.295.295.2100.0100.0<5
Highridge Common Metadata25.087.587.580.045.060.065.081.076.281.085.785.78
Four Acres Metadata50.084.669.292.376.9100.084.683.380.080.083.380.0<5
Sherrin Way Metadata-88.270.663.257.979.073.782.691.395.787.087.05
Ilchester Crescent Metadata41.2100.0100.081.872.786.477.387.581.387.593.887.5<5
Bedminster Down Metadata38.572.754.678.671.478.678.6100.087.593.887.5100.010
Bridgwater Road Metadata57.178.671.4100.0100.0100.0100.088.988.9100.088.9100.0<5
Kings Head Park Metadata42.983.375.092.978.692.985.793.8100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Highridge Metadata55.685.285.290.585.785.795.293.884.4100.090.690.6<5
Allison Road Metadata53.890.981.882.470.676.588.295.590.995.595.5100.0<5
Birchwood Road Metadata64.366.766.7100.0100.0100.0100.091.783.391.791.791.7<5
Manworthy Road Metadata72.793.393.391.783.3100.083.394.483.394.488.988.9<5
Broomhill Road Metadata38.572.272.295.085.085.085.087.584.490.690.696.911
School Road Metadata-62.5-----83.383.3100.091.7100.00
Newbridge Road Metadata85.7100.088.9100.087.587.587.588.282.488.294.194.1<5
St Annes Park Metadata-81.066.755.638.955.661.189.789.793.189.789.714
Wootton Road Metadata-91.783.383.366.783.391.791.7100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Sandy Park Road Metadata71.4100.091.7100.0100.0100.0100.083.372.283.388.977.8<5
Sandholme Road Metadata56.371.464.364.364.364.378.6100.094.4100.094.494.4<5
Bath Road Metadata75.0100.0100.093.380.093.393.3100.093.893.8100.093.86
Kensington Park Metadata-91.775.0100.0100.0100.0100.095.795.795.795.795.7<5
Callington Road Metadata80.084.273.777.877.877.885.292.384.688.584.684.6<5
Hicks Gate Metadata75.072.772.773.757.968.484.292.978.685.785.778.65
Eldonwall Metadata52.678.664.379.266.783.375.090.085.090.090.090.06
Woodland Road Metadata ------100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Kingsdown Parade Metadata83.391.791.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
City Centre and Queens Square Metadata-100.0100.071.450.064.371.4100.092.9100.092.9100.07
University Metadata------------0
Clifton Down Metadata------------0
Clifton College Metadata-------87.575.0100.087.587.50
Clifton Central Metadata -----------<5
Clifton Village Metadata------------<5
Hotwells Metadata-100.0100.083.383.3100.083.3100.073.393.386.793.30
Cliftonwood Metadata-100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.088.977.888.9100.0100.0<5
Hotwells East Metadata100.087.587.587.587.5100.0100.083.3-83.3-83.3<5
Oakfield Grove Metadata---0.00.00.00.0-----0
Alma Road Metadata-------100.0100.0100.0-100.00
Whatley Road Metadata-100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.087.587.587.587.587.50
Queens Road Metadata------------<5
Lower Clifton Hill Metadata -----------0
Worral Road Metadata-87.587.577.866.7100.088.9100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Cotham Park Metadata-100.0100.0100.071.4100.071.488.983.388.988.988.9<5
Cotham Hill Metadata-83.383.3100.0100.0100.0100.0-----<5
Lower Redland Road Metadata100.0100.0100.083.383.391.783.390.990.990.990.990.9<5
Clyde Road Metadata-100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Redland Grove Metadata100.0100.0100.075.075.087.587.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Kensington Road Metadata100.0--87.587.587.587.5-----0
Cotham Brow Metadata75.0100.085.781.381.393.887.5100.088.9100.088.9100.0<5
Chelsea Park Metadata54.577.877.880.071.477.177.193.984.993.987.987.97
Gilbert Road Metadata-75.058.393.393.393.3100.085.785.785.778.678.6<5
Church Road Metadata-66.766.780.080.0100.0100.085.785.781.085.781.05
Netham Metadata75.080.080.082.678.378.382.684.279.094.789.584.2<5
St Marks Road Metadata66.762.541.783.372.294.477.890.576.2100.085.785.76
Robertson Road Metadata56.373.165.470.455.681.570.487.575.090.671.971.95
Whitehall Metadata47.161.155.686.773.380.093.375.072.275.083.386.16
Whitefield Fishponds Metadata-75.0-92.992.9100.092.988.282.494.194.1100.0<5
Fishponds Road Metadata80.068.468.4100.0100.0100.0100.088.288.294.188.288.28
Upper Eastville Metadata77.890.990.982.476.594.1100.091.387.091.391.382.6<5
Greenbank Metadata69.279.275.080.075.085.090.085.780.082.980.077.1<5
Eastville Park Metadata64.365.060.0100.090.9100.090.992.978.6100.085.785.7<5
Rose Green Metadata64.390.090.072.763.686.490.981.877.386.481.886.4<5
Stapleton Metadata90.064.364.390.963.681.863.677.888.9100.0100.0100.00
Wedmore Vale Metadata72.066.759.390.380.790.380.776.770.083.380.073.314
Novers Metadata59.187.587.588.977.8100.088.994.4100.0100.0100.094.47
Inns Court Metadata50.080.065.082.476.576.576.583.370.891.787.583.36
Filwood Broadway Metadata40.092.985.785.281.588.992.689.789.793.189.793.120
Leinster Avenue Metadata37.571.471.480.060.073.373.372.763.672.772.777.35
Throgmorton Road Metadata45.879.372.472.759.172.768.273.376.783.370.080.016
Glyn Vale Metadata45.881.581.593.380.086.780.080.873.184.692.380.817
Ilminster Avenue West Metadata55.265.457.781.375.083.377.166.062.078.080.078.026
Oldbury Court Metadata0.060.060.066.766.788.966.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Broomhill Metadata---68.850.075.062.580.080.086.780.086.75
Blackberry Hill Metadata75.061.561.588.977.8100.077.894.188.294.188.294.16
Gill Avenue Metadata55.670.664.764.364.371.471.491.787.591.791.791.76
Fishponds Metadata58.878.678.6----100.0100.0100.090.9100.0<5
Downend West Metadata71.4------88.988.9100.0100.0100.0<5
Staple Hill Road North Metadata100.061.561.577.872.283.377.8100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Fulford Road North Metadata39.175.065.076.072.084.076.084.273.784.271.179.012
Whitchurch Lane Metadata31.689.579.073.366.783.373.386.578.491.983.886.513
Withywood Metadata50.0100.0100.071.471.485.778.683.366.775.083.383.3<5
Fair Furlong Metadata66.785.776.285.778.682.182.176.076.084.076.072.06
Bishport Avenue West Metadata52.0100.084.6100.073.386.780.077.372.781.877.381.89
Imperial Park Metadata92.3100.0100.0100.081.890.990.986.486.495.595.5100.0<5
Headley Park Metadata90.0100.0100.093.373.393.386.792.3100.0100.0100.0100.05
Whitchurch Road Metadata54.591.382.672.763.663.672.790.981.8100.0100.0100.0<5
Brentry West Metadata54.568.862.588.288.2100.088.294.494.494.494.494.4<5
Henbury Metadata-70.060.089.782.889.789.791.387.091.382.673.95
Brentry East Metadata53.885.080.077.467.780.774.290.581.085.781.085.76
Crow Lane Metadata64.390.090.092.376.992.384.688.977.888.983.383.3<5
Hengrove Park Metadata70.0100.091.792.392.392.392.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Hengrove West Metadata45.061.553.972.272.277.872.269.269.284.684.684.68
Two Acres Metadata52.481.577.864.752.982.464.782.665.282.678.387.012
Wharnecliffe Gardens Metadata75.090.080.085.778.685.778.662.556.381.362.575.0<5
Fortfield West Metadata85.7100.0100.0100.090.0100.090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Fortfield East Metadata66.770.070.080.080.080.080.094.188.2100.0100.094.1<5
Hengrove Lane Metadata75.082.476.591.791.7100.091.785.771.485.771.485.77
Hengrove East Metadata55.692.978.693.386.786.786.780.080.090.080.090.0<5
Golden Hill Metadata90.994.794.794.194.1100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Henleaze West Metadata83.3100.088.992.376.984.684.6100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
West Broadway Metadata100.0100.0100.068.868.893.875.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Henleaze North Metadata100.0100.0100.091.791.791.791.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
North View Metadata92.3100.090.990.990.9100.090.9100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Henleaze South Metadata100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Westbury Park North Metadata85.793.893.894.483.3100.088.990.590.595.290.595.2<5
Hillfields West Metadata-90.075.084.273.784.279.092.092.096.088.096.0<5
Mayfield Park Metadata88.9100.094.161.155.666.766.792.088.0100.088.084.0<5
Lodge Hill Metadata-76.976.993.893.893.893.886.477.381.886.481.85
Speedwell Metadata72.777.866.781.071.490.576.292.688.996.385.285.2<5
Chester Park Metadata46.275.075.090.090.090.090.095.595.5100.095.595.5<5
Hillfields North Metadata75.091.791.784.072.088.080.090.085.090.090.090.07
Sheridan Road Metadata-61.553.992.978.685.785.773.768.484.284.289.518
Monks Park Metadata-100.0100.0100.085.785.785.7100.087.5100.0100.0100.0<5
Filton Road Metadata76.983.375.085.785.785.790.592.084.088.080.088.0<5
Manor Farm Metadata60.095.590.983.383.3100.094.4100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Keys Avenue Metadata85.7100.0100.088.977.877.888.992.384.692.3100.0100.0<5
Wessex Avenue Metadata61.5100.0100.092.985.792.992.9100.088.2100.0100.0100.00
Horfield Common Metadata76.978.678.666.750.066.766.782.872.482.882.882.88
Wellington Hill Metadata100.0--100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Lawrence Weston Parade Metadata66.760.060.070.652.958.858.876.076.076.080.076.011
Lawrence Weston South Metadata53.876.068.078.678.685.792.983.381.088.185.781.011
Lawrence Weston East Metadata53.369.269.287.078.391.382.686.486.486.486.486.411
Coombe Dingle East Metadata88.987.587.582.476.594.182.4100.0100.0100.092.392.37
Coombe Dingle West Metadata-75.075.090.990.990.990.9100.0100.0100.0100.0100.05
Sea Mills South Metadata52.477.866.791.373.987.078.385.781.090.5100.095.212
Sea Mills North Metadata50.085.080.090.590.590.595.293.386.7100.0100.0100.011
Red Lion Hill Metadata76.9100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.094.1100.088.288.26
Knowle Park Metadata59.185.778.692.985.792.985.786.780.080.066.773.3<5
Ilminster Avenue East Metadata48.475.075.080.071.482.985.778.682.185.775.082.111
Upper Knowle Metadata61.585.785.792.992.992.992.9100.093.3100.093.3100.0<5
Redcatch Metadata69.295.590.995.595.5100.0100.095.891.7100.091.795.8<5
Broadwalk Metadata58.877.877.884.279.089.589.596.496.4100.096.4100.05
Talbot Hill Metadata100.090.090.0100.092.392.3100.0100.087.5100.0100.093.8<5
Easton Road Metadata37.552.850.075.062.578.181.383.781.689.881.681.611
St Judes Metadata45.050.046.264.561.383.974.275.072.582.572.572.59
Stapleton Road Metadata50.064.056.081.368.875.081.393.396.7100.096.796.7<5
St Philips Metadata52.054.848.470.364.978.481.179.377.682.884.582.88
Filton Avenue North Metadata64.385.785.788.580.888.580.882.580.090.082.582.513
Lockleaze North Metadata41.777.372.776.938.561.569.279.379.389.782.886.28
Filton Avenue South Metadata73.383.379.287.069.682.687.090.367.787.180.680.78
Horfield Sports Ground Metadata53.8100.0100.090.585.785.790.590.085.090.095.095.010
Lockleaze South Metadata55.690.090.076.961.584.669.284.076.092.084.084.07
Muller Road Metadata40.087.581.377.866.772.272.286.472.781.877.381.8<5
Eastgate Metadata81.868.468.471.466.781.085.777.477.483.974.283.98
Cranbrook Road Metadata93.394.491.791.288.288.297.1100.096.0100.0100.0100.00
Westbury Park South Metadata84.692.692.6100.095.795.795.793.887.593.893.893.80
Berkeley Road South Metadata93.895.290.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Redland Court Road Metadata100.092.992.9100.0100.0100.0100.091.791.7100.091.7100.0<5
Zetland Road Metadata88.2100.0100.092.985.792.985.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
St Andrews Park Metadata85.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Manor Park Metadata88.9100.0100.0100.085.785.785.793.893.8100.093.8100.0<5
Two Mile Hill East Metadata-85.785.7100.087.587.5100.076.976.976.976.976.9<5
Burchells Green Metadata40.087.587.584.279.089.594.783.3-83.3--5
Two Mile Hill West Metadata83.377.866.785.785.792.985.790.080.0100.080.090.05
Kingsway Metadata100.080.080.094.488.988.994.482.482.488.276.588.28
Crews Hole Metadata 100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Nags Head Hill Metadata-88.977.8--83.383.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Bryants Hill Metadata-80.080.071.471.485.785.7-----<5
Conham Valley Metadata-85.7----------<5
Redfield Metadata75.092.992.978.678.685.785.790.687.596.987.593.85
West St George Metadata-66.766.778.979.084.289.592.388.596.292.392.3<5
Clouds Hill Metadata45.573.373.385.771.4100.085.795.887.595.891.791.7<5
St Georges Park Metadata71.480.080.0100.0--100.090.090.0100.0100.090.05
Whiteway Metadata58.863.650.094.488.9100.094.487.183.993.680.677.49
Plummers Hill Metadata55.085.776.277.877.877.883.381.085.785.771.481.05
East St George Metadata-85.771.480.080.093.386.791.382.687.078.391.3<5
Trymside Metadata57.973.165.467.957.182.192.984.484.496.984.490.619
Southmead Central Metadata32.075.070.857.750.061.576.993.887.593.887.590.611
Southmead East Metadata69.289.389.388.282.488.285.393.893.896.993.896.9<5
Southmead West Metadata64.0100.088.266.755.677.872.296.696.696.689.796.65
Fonthill Metadata-68.468.476.271.485.776.295.595.5100.0100.0100.07
Charlton Mead Metadata-87.587.5----100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Southmead North Metadata81.375.070.093.893.893.893.891.791.791.787.591.77
Bower Ashton Metadata84.6100.0100.076.576.582.488.2100.0100.0100.095.0100.0<5
Hamilton Road Metadata100.0100.093.394.188.2100.094.197.197.197.197.197.10
Stackpool Road Metadata90.0100.0100.0100.090.9100.090.9100.0100.0100.084.2100.0<5
Coronation Road West Metadata-------93.386.793.393.393.30
Ashton Metadata60.090.990.990.990.990.990.995.090.095.095.095.00
Coronation Road East Metadata64.385.776.286.780.086.786.788.988.988.988.988.9<5
Stockwood Lane North Metadata-100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.07
Burnbush Hill Metadata-100.090.987.556.368.868.890.085.085.090.090.05
Woodleigh Gardens Metadata66.776.976.992.978.685.778.696.096.096.096.092.05
The Coots Metadata-100.0100.087.587.587.587.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Burnbush Metadata-85.771.483.375.075.083.385.785.785.785.785.7<5
Stockwood Lane South Metadata-92.080.094.789.5100.089.594.494.494.4100.094.411
Hazelbury Metadata72.278.356.594.789.589.589.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.06
Sneyd Park and the Downs Metadata-------100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Rockleaze Metadata-------100.0100.0100.0-100.00
Stoke Bishop North Metadata---90.090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Stoke Bishop South Metadata88.985.785.788.288.2100.088.296.096.096.096.096.0<5
Old Sneed Park Metadata-100.0100.092.992.992.992.9100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
University Halls Metadata87.5100.0100.0100.091.791.791.790.990.995.595.595.50
Canford Park Metadata100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.096.996.996.996.996.90
Canford Lane Metadata100.086.786.7100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00
Elmlea Metadata-88.988.9100.092.3100.092.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Henbury Hill Metadata-100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.093.8100.0100.093.893.80
Westbury Village Metadata-100.0100.091.783.383.391.790.090.090.090.090.00
Lake Road Metadata77.881.872.766.766.777.866.793.893.893.887.593.8<5
Westbury North Metadata100.0--100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Tanorth Road Metadata81.8100.0100.090.080.090.080.0100.093.6100.0100.0100.0<5
Court Farm Road Metadata58.388.983.3100.0100.0100.0100.0100.086.786.786.793.3<5
Whitchurch Metadata63.6100.0100.090.990.990.990.992.392.3100.0100.0100.0<5
Hareclive Metadata38.176.776.783.375.087.579.282.678.382.673.973.918
Bishport Avenue East Metadata30.376.576.592.084.088.092.083.383.391.783.391.75
Marksbury Road Metadata33.377.363.663.252.673.779.088.282.482.488.288.26
Lower Totterdown Metadata-93.881.3100.090.0100.090.0100.092.3100.092.392.3<5
Upper Totterdown Metadata60.062.562.5100.0100.0100.0100.0100.080.0100.0100.0100.0<5
Wells Road Metadata-100.081.893.893.893.8100.0100.088.096.096.0100.0<5
Windmill Hill West Metadata88.9100.0100.087.587.593.8100.0100.094.4100.0100.0100.0<5
Windmill Hill East Metadata84.670.060.0100.092.992.992.995.887.591.787.583.3<5
Victoria Park Metadata71.4100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.083.3100.088.994.4<5
St Johns Lane Metadata50.088.988.983.375.083.379.285.771.485.776.276.29
Bishport Avenue Metadata36.887.578.185.760.778.664.380.076.086.072.084.015
Whitchurch Park West Metadata60.060.060.080.075.080.080.081.881.886.486.486.413
Blaise Metadata72.781.881.884.669.292.376.990.585.790.576.281.0<5
Crow Lane South Metadata57.185.781.081.877.381.890.981.881.881.886.477.3<5
East Hillfields Metadata-64.357.176.252.471.471.495.787.095.795.795.76
Staple Hill Road South Metadata-100.0100.0--100.0100.0100.088.977.888.988.9<5
St James Barton Metadata0.0------100.090.0100.090.0100.00
Brandon Hill Metadata------------7
The Centre Metadata0.00.00.0---------0
St Pauls Portland Square Metadata-62.5-66.7-66.766.784.284.279.089.5100.0<5
St Pauls City Road Metadata58.362.562.577.877.888.988.977.8-100.077.888.9<5
Spike Island Metadata-100.0-0.00.00.00.0-----<5
The Dings Metadata---80.060.070.080.077.877.883.377.877.8<5
Old Market and Temple Meads Metadata 0.00.0------100.0--0
Redcliffe North Metadata 0.00.0---------17
Barton Hill Metadata50.0--92.353.969.261.593.189.793.193.193.1<5
Cabot Circus Metadata-66.766.764.052.072.064.090.690.6100.090.690.6<5
Bedminster East Metadata--------55.677.8-77.8<5
Bedminster West Metadata-62.5----------<5
West Street East Metadata --100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0----0
West Street West Metadata-86.780.092.392.392.3100.0100.0100.0100.091.791.70
St Pauls Grosvenor Road Metadata64.360.960.987.177.483.987.182.875.989.782.882.86
Stokes Croft West Metadata---66.755.666.7100.090.080.080.070.090.0<5
Newtown Metadata50.064.357.160.053.366.773.391.288.294.191.297.15
Redcliffe South Metadata-71.4-88.988.988.988.971.464.371.478.678.6<5
Bristol Metadata61.483.378.884.977.887.085.590.086.392.388.990.21136
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0