Skip to main content
Text size:

Behaviour

Wards Old :: Tabular Data View

  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for Wards Old.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Behaviour
Wards Old
% of Average Attendance
(2014)
% of BME aged 5 to 15
(2015)
% of FSP GLD
(2014)
% Fixed term Exclusions
(2014)
36 rows 
Ashley Metadata5.059.064.55.2
Avonmouth Metadata5.19.661.32.9
Bedminster Metadata5.612.356.91.8
Bishopston Metadata3.916.275.00.4
Bishopsworth Metadata5.49.456.03.9
Brislington East Metadata5.315.570.44.8
Brislington West Metadata4.917.264.43.9
Cabot Metadata5.251.449.32.6
Clifton Metadata4.224.767.92.2
Clifton East Metadata4.218.848.6-
Cotham Metadata3.617.670.1-
Easton Metadata5.856.652.82.8
Eastville Metadata5.455.544.32.3
Filwood Metadata6.314.056.17.0
Frome Vale Metadata6.051.448.13.3
Hartcliffe Metadata5.28.651.04.5
Henbury Metadata5.522.160.93.2
Hengrove Metadata5.210.357.63.1
Henleaze Metadata3.710.876.50.5
Hillfields Metadata5.649.844.74.0
Horfield Metadata4.934.663.32.5
Kingsweston Metadata5.612.557.24.1
Knowle Metadata4.715.562.63.0
Lawrence Hill Metadata5.983.246.97.5
Lockleaze Metadata5.951.248.52.7
Redland Metadata3.812.274.30.5
St George East Metadata4.931.552.01.9
St George West Metadata5.838.751.03.5
Southmead Metadata6.027.446.24.2
Southville Metadata4.416.571.92.4
Stockwood Metadata4.98.663.24.3
Stoke Bishop Metadata3.516.877.0-
Westbury-on-Trym Metadata2.911.665.20.7
Whitchurch Park Metadata5.65.367.96.1
Windmill Hill Metadata5.322.051.41.7
Bristol Metadata5.227.758.53.5
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0