Skip to main content
Text size:

Behaviour

Neighbourhoods Old :: Tabular Data View

  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for Neighbourhoods Old.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Behaviour
Neighbourhoods Old
% of Average Attendance
(2014)
% of BME aged 5 to 15
(2015)
% of FSP GLD
(2014)
% Fixed term Exclusions
(2014)
15 rows 
Avonmouth and Kingsweston Metadata5.411.059.33.4
Henbury and Southmead Metadata5.825.352.83.8
Henleaze Stoke Bishop and Westbury on Trym Metadata3.412.371.70.6
Horfield and Lockleaze Metadata5.544.155.42.6
Greater Fishponds Metadata5.652.245.43.2
Bishopston Cotham and Redland Metadata3.814.974.00.5
Cabot Clifton and Clifton East Metadata4.636.055.42.0
Ashley Easton and Lawrence Hill Metadata5.669.152.95.6
St George East and West Metadata5.535.951.42.9
Greater Bedminster Community Partnership Metadata5.014.264.32.0
Filwood Knowle and Windmill Hill Metadata5.616.556.64.5
Brislington Community Partnership Metadata5.116.367.54.4
Dundry View Metadata5.47.857.84.8
Hengrove and Stockwood Metadata5.09.560.23.6
Bristol Metadata5.227.758.53.5
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0