Skip to main content
Text size:

Social Care Information

LSOA01 :: Tabular Data View

Available interactive views: · Single_Flash_Dynamic_Map_Atlas(CYPS_LSOAs)  ·
  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for LSOA01.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Social Care information
LSOA01
Number of Referrals
(2005)
Number of Referrals
(2006)
Number of Referrals
(2007)
Number of Referrals
(2008)
Number of Referrals
(2009)
253 rows 
Mina Road Metadata3119253023
St Agnes Metadata7448466259
Cromwell Road Metadata13<5007
Upper Montpelier Metadata3627211214
Lower Montpelier Metadata4451432331
St Pauls Metadata10180113145123
Ashley Hill Metadata176241611
Shirehampton Centre Metadata4637364129
Barrow Hill Metadata4436282226
Shirehampton Portway Metadata13146610
Woodwell Road Metadata1311<5<55
Avonmouth Docks Metadata3024292930
Lawrence Weston West Metadata7544516154
Kingsweston Avenue Metadata9460424238
Avonmouth Village Metadata4132193226
Parson Street Metadata1714171414
Ashton Vale Metadata101313259
Bedminster Road Metadata3729413438
West Street Metadata239142217
Luckwell Road Metadata1696516
Chessel Street Metadata127<5<5<5
Winterstoke Road Metadata10<56614
Seymour Road Metadata914<5<5<5
Cricket Ground Metadata<50<5<5<5
Ashley Down Metadata912<508
Memorial Stadium Metadata7<55810
Bishop Road Metadata<56<5<55
Somerville Road Metadata<55<5<55
St Bonaventures Metadata86<50<5
Radnor Road Metadata1589157
Highridge Common Metadata4658403346
Four Acres Metadata6356504547
Sherrin Way Metadata6444381646
Ilchester Crescent Metadata2319262532
Bedminster Down Metadata273517198
Bridgwater Road Metadata12121468
Kings Head Park Metadata2013341321
Highridge Metadata7858663842
Allison Road Metadata2110151312
Birchwood Road Metadata151114137
Manworthy Road Metadata14187718
Broomhill Road Metadata5526323230
School Road Metadata9126919
Newbridge Road Metadata9815157
St Annes Park Metadata4743686245
Wootton Road Metadata202414613
Sandy Park Road Metadata169<58<5
Sandholme Road Metadata13761612
Bath Road Metadata106<5<5<5
Kensington Park Metadata1298822
Callington Road Metadata15861613
Hicks Gate Metadata1824161311
Eldonwall Metadata3128493028
Woodland Road Metadata<50<5<5<5
Kingsdown Parade Metadata585<55
City Centre and Queens Square Metadata131712228
St James Barton Metadata2413302418
University Metadata<5<50<57
City Centre and Harbourside Metadata192011614
Clifton Down Metadata<500<5<5
Clifton College Metadata<5<5<5<50
Clifton Central Metadata<5<5<5<5<5
Clifton Village Metadata<51000<5
Hotwells Metadata1599198
Cliftonwood Metadata9<5768
Hotwells East Metadata7<5<5<5<5
Oakfield Grove Metadata<5<5<5<56
Alma Road Metadata<5<5<5<5<5
Whatley Road Metadata500<5<5
Queens Road Metadata<5000<5
Lower Clifton Hill Metadata<58506
Worral Road Metadata607<50
Cotham Park Metadata10<5<509
Cotham Hill Metadata<5<5<5<5<5
Lower Redland Road Metadata<50<50<5
Clyde Road Metadata500<56
Redland Grove Metadata<50<50<5
Kensington Road Metadata<5<5<50<5
Cotham Brow Metadata75<5<5<5
Chelsea Park Metadata4734434045
Gilbert Road Metadata3428243026
Church Road Metadata241711196
Netham Metadata2120303324
St Marks Road Metadata6133508772
Robertson Road Metadata3243452844
Whitehall Metadata4131136044
Whitefield Fishponds Metadata2212172427
Fishponds Road Metadata2334224328
Upper Eastville Metadata7196910
Greenbank Metadata3229395556
Eastville Park Metadata2710181832
Rose Green Metadata287212941
Stapleton Metadata117<5<55
Wedmore Vale Metadata6054556238
Novers Metadata4139173020
Inns Court Metadata8565744843
Filwood Broadway Metadata9066677436
Leinster Avenue Metadata7338463970
Throgmorton Road Metadata6048796175
Glyn Vale Metadata5629485551
Ilminster Avenue West Metadata13811195136163
Oldbury Court Metadata768710
Broomhill Metadata2017161318
Blackberry Hill Metadata1821102540
Gill Avenue Metadata5850465954
Fishponds Metadata201181219
Downend West Metadata116191024
Staple Hill Road North Metadata111491131
Fulford Road North Metadata132124729976
Whitchurch Lane Metadata108104768395
Withywood Metadata4067162621
Fair Furlong Metadata5335436662
Bishport Avenue West Metadata5456383447
Imperial Park Metadata<56<55<5
Headley Park Metadata5<5<51012
Whitchurch Road Metadata3112252215
Brentry West Metadata4425254237
Henbury Metadata7562464658
Brentry East Metadata5742434024
Blaise Hamlet Metadata182010816
Crow Lane Metadata7360362927
Blaise Castle Metadata6861573241
Hengrove Park Metadata14669<5
Hengrove West Metadata6268406239
Two Acres Metadata4638473341
Wharnecliffe Gardens Metadata3925293261
Fortfield West Metadata16259107
Fortfield East Metadata3217122117
Hengrove Lane Metadata10856<5
Hengrove East Metadata<5<5<5<513
Golden Hill Metadata5<55<5<5
Henleaze West Metadata550<5<5
West Broadway Metadata7<56<5<5
Henleaze North Metadata6<5<50<5
North View Metadata<55<5<5<5
Henleaze South Metadata<5<5<558
Westbury Park North Metadata88<5<58
Hillfields West Metadata1617141223
Mayfield Park Metadata2310102241
Lodge Hill Metadata5856283856
Hillfields East Metadata4837326042
Speedwell Metadata222135721
Chester Park Metadata2012202133
Staple Hill Road South Metadata4629112545
Hillfields North Metadata3637285849
Sheridan Road Metadata7023494763
Monks Park Metadata128811<5
Filton Road Metadata1511<51422
Manor Farm Metadata2117121317
Keys Avenue Metadata161212<55
Wessex Avenue Metadata235121317
Horfield Common Metadata4940333361
Wellington Hill Metadata<57<57<5
Lawrence Weston Parade Metadata6249665643
Lawrence Weston South Metadata105657067107
Lawrence Weston East Metadata8440356349
Coombe Dingle East Metadata13718127
Coombe Dingle West Metadata19157821
Sea Mills South Metadata4728194966
Sea Mills North Metadata4932263424
Red Lion Hill Metadata1917111612
Knowle Park Metadata2924293217
Ilminster Avenue East Metadata8849677595
Upper Knowle Metadata895<514
Redcatch Metadata13136<57
Broadwalk Metadata2815221639
Talbot Hill Metadata109<5712
Redcliffe Metadata4633293242
Easton Road Metadata1221249610694
St Judes Metadata6739444051
Stapleton Road Metadata8351968952
Old Market and the Dings Metadata9665525882
Barton Hill Road Metadata6540456470
St Philips Metadata8652857372
Filton Avenue North Metadata5238453156
Lockleaze North Metadata4949503040
Filton Avenue South Metadata4234415053
Horfield Sports Ground Metadata3928292321
Lockleaze South Metadata4725302947
Muller Road Metadata3226241726
Eastgate Metadata216172520
Cranbrook Road Metadata5<506<5
Westbury Park South Metadata<5<5<5<5<5
Berkeley Road South Metadata8<5<500
Redland Court Road Metadata<5<5<5<50
Zetland Road Metadata8<5<55<5
St Andrews Park Metadata<5<5<5<59
Manor Park Metadata<5<5<505
Two Mile Hill East Metadata2417163312
Burchells Green Metadata2414272024
Two Mile Hill West Metadata16<5251119
Kingsway Metadata3218181024
Crews Hole Metadata<555<5<5
Nags Head Hill Metadata912<51620
Bryants Hill Metadata225<5<516
Conham Valley Metadata<5616716
Redfield Metadata2425212421
West St George Metadata2619171618
Clouds Hill Metadata146589
St Georges Park Metadata139131514
Whiteway Metadata4624335635
Plummers Hill Metadata1713171739
East St George Metadata177181716
Trymside Metadata12598536973
Southmead Central Metadata118824610241
Southmead East Metadata4848506046
Southmead West Metadata6447311130
Fonthill Metadata7134462947
Charlton Mead Metadata10710<5<5
Southmead North Metadata3324251934
Bower Ashton Metadata19317137
Hamilton Road Metadata138197<5
Bedminster Metadata3016201118
Stackpool Road Metadata7<5507
Coronation Road West Metadata2719201817
Ashton Metadata11<555<5
Coronation Road East Metadata251010<58
Stockwood Lane North Metadata2118879
Burnbush Hill Metadata3539394232
Woodleigh Gardens Metadata1612113332
The Coots Metadata9<58<5<5
Burnbush Metadata3729333824
Stockwood Lane South Metadata209272119
Hazelbury Metadata16168921
Sneyd Park and the Downs Metadata<5<5<5<50
Rockleaze Metadata<5<50<56
Stoke Bishop North Metadata<5<5<5<5<5
Stoke Bishop South Metadata15811107
Old Sneed Park Metadata<570<5<5
University Halls Metadata<5<50<5<5
Canford Park Metadata6<5<500
Canford Lane Metadata<5<5050
Elmlea Metadata10<5<5<5<5
Henbury Hill Metadata<50<5<5<5
Westbury Village Metadata<556614
Lake Road Metadata2021141310
Westbury North Metadata8<5865
Tanorth Road Metadata108<5147
Court Farm Road Metadata12381378
Fulford Road South Metadata89817910495
Whitchurch Metadata1066<56
Hareclive Metadata99911118582
Bishport Avenue East Metadata8073825771
Whitchurch Park Metadata7768375454
Marksbury Road Metadata7336464939
Lower Totterdown Metadata241191917
Upper Totterdown Metadata1613202514
Wells Road Metadata289141514
Windmill Hill West Metadata211691810
Windmill Hill East Metadata19912<55
Victoria Park Metadata21185611
St Johns Lane Metadata5144308243
Bristol Metadata    6203
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0