Skip to main content
Text size:

Social Care Information

Wards Old :: Tabular Data View

  • Use the metadata buttons (Metadata) to see more information about an indicator or a feature.
  • Use the remove buttons (Remove) to remove indicators from the data table.

 

Indicator data for Wards Old.  CSV  |  XML  |  Excel  |  Email
 Social Care information
Wards Old
Number of Referrals
(2015)
Number of children with Child Protection Plans
(2015)
Number of children Looked After
(2015)
Number of Children in Need
(2015)
36 rows 
Ashley Metadata1391220107
Avonmouth Metadata1861939128
Bedminster Metadata526937
Bishopston Metadata250<522
Bishopsworth Metadata1652329113
Brislington East Metadata9110873
Brislington West Metadata6251245
Cabot Metadata61101635
Clifton Metadata160511
Clifton East Metadata13058
Cotham Metadata60<55
Easton Metadata89161162
Eastville Metadata109192070
Filwood Metadata3102851231
Frome Vale Metadata99132066
Hartcliffe Metadata2733846189
Henbury Metadata2011541145
Hengrove Metadata758958
Henleaze Metadata21<5017
Hillfields Metadata157818131
Horfield Metadata877872
Kingsweston Metadata2172131165
Knowle Metadata7691255
Lawrence Hill Metadata2624458160
Lockleaze Metadata176924143
Redland Metadata16<5<512
St George East Metadata5412636
St George West Metadata78<51363
Southmead Metadata2073248127
Southville Metadata6351741
Stockwood Metadata6661347
Stoke Bishop Metadata12<5<57
Westbury-on-Trym Metadata250<522
Whitchurch Park Metadata1873728122
Windmill Hill Metadata8162451
Bristol Metadata39174626741807
 

InstantAtlas™ Server (IAS) v6.6.0